Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 23.05.2019 - Kilingi-Nõmme

23.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ville ja Kaire Vinkel
Rajameister : Ville ja Kaire Vinkel
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:39:47 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:48:59 +09:12
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:51:24 +11:37
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:52:46 +12:59
 5.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:55:13 +15:26
 6.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:56:03 +16:16
 7. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:58:07 +18:20
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:58:26 +18:39
 9.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:59:16 +19:29
10. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:00:16 +20:29
11.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:01:02 +21:15
12.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:02:47 +23:00
13.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:05:47 +26:00
14. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:06:41 +26:54
15. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   01:07:35 +27:48
16.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:07:58 +28:11
17. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:09:21 +29:34
18. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:10:09 +30:22
19.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:14:16 +34:29
20. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:14:45 +34:58
21.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:16:29 +36:42
22. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:16:46 +36:59
23.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:17:17 +37:30
24. 31364 Jasper Suursild           Pärnu Kale 01:18:52 +39:05
25.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:19:37 +39:50
26. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:19:53 +40:06
27. 31344 Kristo Sinivee                       01:23:39 +43:52
28. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:29:40 +49:53
29.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:30:06 +50:19
30. 31321 Raimo Tomson                         01:31:20 +51:33
31. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:33:58 +54:11
32. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:38:57 +59:10
33. 31367 Raido Laanela                        01:40:42 +60:55
34. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:00:34 +80:47
35. 31590 Jane Kasak                           02:14:07 +94:20
36. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 02:19:49 +100:02
37. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:22:42 +102:55
38. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:22:49 +103:02
39. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:22:50 +103:03
    14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  DQ 
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:42:58 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:43:38 +00:40
 3.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru       00:45:42 +02:44
 4.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Kaitseväe  00:45:58 +03:00
 5. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:53:02 +10:04
 6.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:55:12 +12:14
 7.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:55:18 +12:20
 8. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:59:17 +16:19
 9.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:02:32 +19:34
10.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:03:59 +21:01
11.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:04:48 +21:50
12.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:09:03 +26:05
13.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:09:21 +26:23
14.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:09:24 +26:26
15.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:09:45 +26:47
16.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:10:31 +27:33
17.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:11:22 +28:24
18.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:12:22 +29:24
19.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:13:20 +30:22
20. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:14:28 +31:30
21. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:15:51 +32:53
22. 30163 Kert Piirak                          01:17:28 +34:30
23. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:17:30 +34:32
24. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:18:55 +35:57
25. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 01:21:28 +38:30
26. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:23:43 +40:45
27.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:23:50 +40:52
28. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:24:16 +41:18
29.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:25:37 +42:39
30.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 01:41:21 +58:23
31. 10917 Leana Sits                           01:41:24 +58:26
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:37:17 
 2. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:41:49 +04:32
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:44:02 +06:45
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:45:36 +08:19
 5. 31374 Arvi Tael                            00:46:02 +08:45
 6. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:53:28 +16:11
 7. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:53:29 +16:12
 8. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:53:33 +16:16
 9.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:54:54 +17:37
10.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:56:08 +18:51
11.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:56:27 +19:10
12.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:57:20 +20:03
13. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:59:36 +22:19
14. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 00:59:59 +22:42
15. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 01:00:04 +22:47
16. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 01:01:31 +24:14
17. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:01:32 +24:15
18.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:26:46 +49:29
19. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:57:25 +80:08
20. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     02:07:38 +90:21
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:09:24 
 2. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:10:36 +01:12
 3. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:10:45 +01:21
 4. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:11:31 +02:07
 5. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:12:34 +03:10
 6. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:12:34 +03:10
 7. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:12:47 +03:23
 8. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:13:31 +04:07
 9. 30411 Katry-Mary Burk           Uulu pk    00:14:14 +04:50
10. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:14:23 +04:59
11. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:14:28 +05:04
12. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:14:42 +05:18
13. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:15:54 +06:30
14. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:16:48 +07:24
15. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:18:12 +08:48
16. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:20:12 +10:48
17. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:20:40 +11:16
18. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:20:57 +11:33
19. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:20:57 +11:33
20. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:20:57 +11:33
21. 32217 Rainer Tomson                        00:44:37 +35:13
22. 31342 Hanna-Mirell Sinivee                 00:44:46 +35:22
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:05:14 
 2. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:11:38 +06:24
 3. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        01:28:38 +23:24
 4. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       01:28:42 +23:28
 5. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:38:23 +33:09