Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 30.05.2019 - Raeküla

30.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ivo ja Ergo Enn
Rajameister : Ivo ja Ergo Enn
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:45:38 
 2.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru       01:04:29 +18:51
 3.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:06:16 +20:38
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:06:23 +20:45
 5.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:06:44 +21:06
 6.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:07:47 +22:09
 7. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:11:53 +26:15
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:12:30 +26:52
 9.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:13:50 +28:12
10. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:14:52 +29:14
11.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:14:58 +29:20
12.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:15:23 +29:45
13. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:17:26 +31:48
14.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:18:01 +32:23
15.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:18:49 +33:11
16. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:20:30 +34:52
17.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:20:44 +35:06
18. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:22:55 +37:17
19. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:23:52 +38:14
20. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:24:50 +39:12
21. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:25:37 +39:59
22. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   01:27:46 +42:08
23.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:31:09 +45:31
24. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:36:44 +51:06
25.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:38:48 +53:10
26. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:40:13 +54:35
27.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:42:11 +56:33
28. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:49:00 +63:22
29.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:49:27 +63:49
30. 16051 Anette Baum               Pärnu Koid 01:52:01 +66:23
31. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:57:06 +71:28
32. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:58:17 +72:39
33. 25233 Julian Laanela                       02:06:29 +80:51
34.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       02:09:52 +84:14
35. 31374 Arvi Tael                            02:25:13 +99:35
36. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:28:35 +102:57
37. 31590 Jane Kasak                           02:46:43 +121:05
38. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 03:52:36 +186:58
39. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 03:53:39 +188:01
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:48:23 
 2.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:03:18 +14:55
 3. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  01:04:15 +15:52
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:05:10 +16:47
 5.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:06:59 +18:36
 6.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:07:32 +19:09
 7. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:11:47 +23:24
 8.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:12:20 +23:57
 9. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:13:19 +24:56
10.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:16:20 +27:57
11.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:16:23 +28:00
12.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:17:20 +28:57
13.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:19:04 +30:41
14.  3965 Gerli Jõgeva              West       01:21:46 +33:23
15.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:22:41 +34:18
16. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:23:53 +35:30
17.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:26:18 +37:55
18.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:26:19 +37:56
19. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:32:07 +43:44
20.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:32:15 +43:52
21.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:34:02 +45:39
22.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:34:02 +45:39
23.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:38:56 +50:33
24.  6014 Henry Lepp                           01:38:57 +50:34
25.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:43:51 +55:28
26.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:46:20 +57:57
27. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:48:14 +59:51
28.  1784 Tiina Loide                          02:09:27 +81:04
29.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       02:14:56 +86:33
30.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:25:39 +97:16
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:24:11 
 2.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:28:19 +04:08
 3. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:38:43 +14:32
 4.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:40:09 +15:58
 5. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:40:15 +16:04
 6.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:40:59 +16:48
 7.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:47:24 +23:13
 8. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:47:40 +23:29
 9.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:47:41 +23:30
10.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:48:00 +23:49
11. 31364 Jasper Suursild           Pärnu Kale 00:48:41 +24:30
12. 15231 Martti Santajoki          Rajamäen R 00:48:41 +24:30
13.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:49:57 +25:46
14. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:51:34 +27:23
15. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:52:11 +28:00
16. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:52:19 +28:08
17. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:56:11 +32:00
18. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:56:52 +32:41
19.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:57:30 +33:19
20. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:59:15 +35:04
21. 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku         Pärnu Wald 01:01:54 +37:43
22. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 01:03:07 +38:56
23. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 01:06:33 +42:22
24.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:08:01 +43:50
25.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:15:04 +50:53
26. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:25:29 +61:18
27. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 01:31:52 +67:41
28. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        01:42:46 +78:35
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23150 Triinu Vaher              Pärnu Raek 00:10:46 
 2. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:10:56 +00:10
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:12:26 +01:40
 4. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:13:36 +02:50
 5. 24959 Robin Loorits                        00:13:45 +02:59
 6. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:14:16 +03:30
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:14:32 +03:46
 8. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:14:54 +04:08
 9. 26930 Melissa Vatko             Pärnu Raek 00:15:11 +04:25
10. 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu         Lindi la/a 00:15:17 +04:31
11. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:18:25 +07:39
12. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:18:25 +07:39
13. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:18:26 +07:40
14. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:19:39 +08:53
15. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:20:16 +09:30
16. 31346 Hanna Merit Väljamäe      Pärnu Spor 00:20:16 +09:30
17. 32217 Rainer Tomson                        00:20:44 +09:58
18. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:25:19 +14:33
19. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:25:21 +14:35
20. 31355 Kalvin Klaanberg          Pärnu Raek 00:29:54 +19:08
21. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:30:19 +19:33
22. 26929 Ramona Pajusaar           Pärnu Raek 00:34:40 +23:54
23. 31369 Arti Habakuk              Pärnu Kuni 00:46:44 +35:58
24. 31075 Olivia Moorits            Lindi LAAK 01:22:50 +72:04
25. 31334 Angela Männiksaar         Lindi LAAK 01:23:51 +73:05
26. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 01:28:04 +77:18
27. 30419 Ly-Sandra Mäesepp         Lindi LAAK 01:33:19 +82:33
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:12:25 
 2.  2827 Kaspar Hunt               West       00:26:28 +14:03
 3. 31596 Kreete Hunt                          00:26:28 +14:03
 4. 19168 Olavi Lumberg             Raeküla ko 00:38:16 +25:51
 5. 31333 Carin Angela Ehasalu      Lindi LAAK 00:45:35 +33:10
 6. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:47:13 +34:48
 7. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:48:23 +35:58
 8. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       01:00:29 +48:04
 9. 31360 Talha Mir                            01:03:35 +51:10
10. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:20:39 +68:14
11. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 01:22:27 +70:02
12. 14945 Rene Käsik                           01:22:27 +70:02
13. 31335 Nora Kalda                Lindi LAAK 01:23:51 +71:26
14. 25893 Pelle Mandel                         01:27:14 +74:49
15. 24958 Oskar Loorits             Pärnu Vaba 01:27:29 +75:04
16. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 02:02:27 +110:02
17. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       02:03:31 +111:06