Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 06.06.2019 - Rannametsa

06.06.2019
Korraldaja : Peep Elmeste
Rajameister : Peep Elmeste
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:46:34 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:48:24 +01:50
 3.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:54:24 +07:50
 4. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:57:00 +10:26
 5. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:57:33 +10:59
 6. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:57:38 +11:04
 7.  3776 Tarmo Roos                West       01:00:45 +14:11
 8.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:01:25 +14:51
 9. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:01:39 +15:05
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:02:06 +15:32
11.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:04:07 +17:33
12.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:05:31 +18:57
13. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:06:40 +20:06
14.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:09:23 +22:49
15. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:11:41 +25:07
16.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:12:18 +25:44
17. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:12:44 +26:10
18.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:15:31 +28:57
19. 31367 Raido Laanela                        01:15:32 +28:58
20.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:22:07 +35:33
21.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:23:46 +37:12
22. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:31:52 +45:18
23.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:36:12 +49:38
24. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:37:32 +50:58
25. 31374 Arvi Tael                            02:04:10 +77:36
26. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:35:03 +108:29
27. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:35:07 +108:33
28. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:35:13 +108:39
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:48:02 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:49:41 +01:39
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:50:54 +02:52
 4. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:51:47 +03:45
 5. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:53:30 +05:28
 6. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:58:36 +10:34
 7.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:58:43 +10:41
 8.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:58:46 +10:44
 9. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:00:25 +12:23
10.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:01:18 +13:16
11.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:02:27 +14:25
12.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:03:19 +15:17
13. 14969 Inga Podina                          01:03:49 +15:47
14.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     01:04:07 +16:05
15.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:04:23 +16:21
16.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:08:59 +20:57
17. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:09:48 +21:46
18.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:09:53 +21:51
19. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:12:12 +24:10
20.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:12:44 +24:42
21.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:15:23 +27:21
22.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:16:12 +28:10
23.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:17:53 +29:51
24. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   01:27:05 +39:03
25.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:55:43 +67:41
26. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:57:46 +69:44
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:45:59 
 2.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:49:04 +03:05
 3. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:50:04 +04:05
 4. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:52:29 +06:30
 5. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:53:12 +07:13
 6.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:54:52 +08:53
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:58:44 +12:45
 8. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:58:52 +12:53
 9. 24499 Elina Leiner                         01:09:09 +23:10
10. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:18:20 +32:21
11.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:21:04 +35:05
12.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:21:25 +35:26
13. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       01:24:04 +38:05
14. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:24:16 +38:17
15. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:37:11 +51:12
16. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 01:37:26 +51:27
17. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:38:14 +52:15
18. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:58:19 +72:20
19. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     02:25:56 +99:57
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:09:07 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:11:33 +02:26
 3. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:11:37 +02:30
 4. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:12:19 +03:12
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:14:11 +05:04
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:14:56 +05:49
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:17:29 +08:22
 8. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:17:35 +08:28
 9. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:21:31 +12:24
10. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:21:51 +12:44
11. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        00:23:39 +14:32
12.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:57:38 +48:31
13. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     02:27:54 +138:47