Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 13.06.2019 - Metsaküla

13.06.2019
Korraldaja : Mihkel Kalmaru
Rajameister : Mihkel Kalmaru
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:48:54 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:54:12 +05:18
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:55:56 +07:02
 4. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:01:12 +12:18
 5.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:04:35 +15:41
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:04:46 +15:52
 7. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:05:37 +16:43
 8. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:07:03 +18:09
 9.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:09:21 +20:27
10.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:11:21 +22:27
11. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:12:56 +24:02
12.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:13:42 +24:48
13. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:16:22 +27:28
14.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:16:31 +27:37
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:19:14 +30:20
16. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:22:24 +33:30
17.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:24:40 +35:46
18. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:24:41 +35:47
19.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:27:46 +38:52
20. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:29:50 +40:56
21. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:30:22 +41:28
22.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:30:27 +41:33
23.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:31:27 +42:33
24. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:32:59 +44:05
25. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:33:23 +44:29
26.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:39:35 +50:41
27. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:48:14 +59:20
28. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:49:47 +60:53
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:46:06 
 2.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:50:57 +04:51
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:51:34 +05:28
 4.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:53:06 +07:00
 5.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:54:23 +08:17
 6. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:56:04 +09:58
 7. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:56:43 +10:37
 8.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:57:13 +11:07
 9.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:01:38 +15:32
10.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:02:03 +15:57
11.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:06:13 +20:07
12.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:09:17 +23:11
13.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:09:19 +23:13
14.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:11:37 +25:31
15.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:12:40 +26:34
16.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:14:17 +28:11
17.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:14:37 +28:31
18.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:14:53 +28:47
19. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:15:05 +28:59
20. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:15:23 +29:17
21. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       01:16:47 +30:41
22.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:19:11 +33:05
23.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:20:16 +34:10
24.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:23:07 +37:01
25.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:24:25 +38:19
26.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:28:32 +42:26
27.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:31:00 +44:54
28.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:31:21 +45:15
29. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:36:33 +50:27
30. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:36:37 +50:31
31.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:40:11 +54:05
32. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:40:44 +54:38
33.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       02:13:57 +87:51
34. 25857 Valli Talu                           03:02:12 +136:06
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:14:17 
 2.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:16:26 +02:09
 3.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:16:43 +02:26
 4. 31597 Ermo Schön                           01:19:12 +04:55
 5.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:28:39 +14:22
 6.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:28:55 +14:38
 7. 24499 Elina Leiner                         01:38:34 +24:17
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:32:13 
 2. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:32:41 +00:28
 3. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:39:23 +07:10
 4. 25863 Liine Tammekänd           Pärnu Kesk 00:39:27 +07:14
 5. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:40:00 +07:47
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:15:13 
 2. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:15:31 +00:18
 3. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:28:25 +13:12
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:52:42 +37:29
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:53:09 +37:56
 6. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:13:23 +58:10
 7.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:16:04 +60:51
 8. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:17:25 +62:12
    30163 Kert Piirak                          DQ