Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 27.06.2019 - Audru

27.06.2019
Korraldaja : Edmond Penu
Rajameister : Edmond Penu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:30:28 
 2.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:33:10 +02:42
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:34:28 +04:00
 4. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:36:03 +05:35
 5. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:36:08 +05:40
 6.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:36:29 +06:01
 7.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:37:04 +06:36
 8. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:37:46 +07:18
 9. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:38:37 +08:09
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:38:38 +08:10
11.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:39:01 +08:33
12. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:41:01 +10:33
13. 31367 Raido Laanela                        00:41:29 +11:01
14. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:42:05 +11:37
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:44:02 +13:34
16. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:44:07 +13:39
17. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:44:13 +13:45
18. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:45:42 +15:14
19.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:45:52 +15:24
20. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:47:24 +16:56
21. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:47:24 +16:56
22.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:48:04 +17:36
23.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:48:17 +17:49
24.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:49:48 +19:20
25.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:50:01 +19:33
26.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:50:22 +19:54
27. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:51:13 +20:45
28.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:56:46 +26:18
29. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   00:58:17 +27:49
30.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:59:31 +29:03
31. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:00:04 +29:36
32.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:01:17 +30:49
33.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:02:46 +32:18
34. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:04:33 +34:05
35.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:04:48 +34:20
36. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:04:55 +34:27
37.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:05:46 +35:18
38.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:07:27 +36:59
39. 31603 Mario Maanson                        01:07:55 +37:27
40. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:08:31 +38:03
41. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       01:09:43 +39:15
42. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 01:18:19 +47:51
43. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:24:25 +53:57
44.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:35:20 +64:52
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:37:19 
 2. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:41:08 +03:49
 3.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:42:33 +05:14
 4. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:49:03 +11:44
 5. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:49:30 +12:11
 6. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:49:30 +12:11
 7. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:50:39 +13:20
 8. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:53:14 +15:55
 9. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:53:43 +16:24
10. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:53:45 +16:26
11.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:07:08 +29:49
12. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 01:21:32 +44:13
13. 32226 Saskia Sulp               Vooremaa C 01:21:35 +44:16
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:48:29 
 2. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     00:49:56 +01:27
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:50:33 +02:04
 4. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:53:54 +05:25
 5. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:57:57 +09:28
 6. 29511 Andro Sõmmer              AKG        00:59:19 +10:50
 7. 29509 Kert Kangro               AKG        00:59:24 +10:55
 8. 32227 Ragnar Kabonen            Lähte Ühis 00:59:39 +11:10
 9. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:59:43 +11:14
10. 32228 Steven Kabonen            Lähte Ühis 00:59:46 +11:17
11. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:59:57 +11:28
12. 31340 Melora Mikko                         01:00:29 +12:00
13. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:00:44 +12:15
14. 31601 Mia Mimi Mikko                       01:00:54 +12:25
15. 20289 Reigo Lepp                West       01:04:40 +16:11
16. 27632 Vesse Leok                           01:08:45 +20:16
17. 31599 Jeanethe Todi                        01:09:00 +20:31
18. 31346 Hanna Merit Väljamäe      Pärnu Spor 01:09:01 +20:32
19. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:14:58 +26:29
20. 32230 Margaret Kivimäe          Pärnu Kuni 01:15:45 +27:16
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:18:54 
 2. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:20:23 +01:29
 3. 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu      Pärnu Kast 00:25:46 +06:52
 4. 31600 Birgithe Todi                        00:25:47 +06:53
 5. 30413 Tormi Martoja             Pärnu Vana 00:25:50 +06:56
 6. 31598 Lilli Maria Vlassenko                00:26:02 +07:08
 7. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:26:15 +07:21
 8.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:26:17 +07:23
 9. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:26:37 +07:43
10. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:26:37 +07:43
11. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:26:37 +07:43
12. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:41:41 +22:47
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:07:57 
 2. 32229 Taavi Reimets             Anu Jooksu 00:36:34 +28:37
 3.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       00:53:53 +45:56
 4.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       00:55:17 +47:20
 5. 31605 Eerika Sarapuu            Jõõpre Koo 00:56:04 +48:07
 6. 31604 Karl-Eerik Sarapuu        Jõõpre     00:56:08 +48:11
 7.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:57:04 +49:07
 8.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:01:16 +53:19
 9.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:09:01 +61:04
10. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 01:38:01 +90:04
11. 32225 Mia Markus                Tartu Karl 01:43:07 +95:10
12. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:43:10 +95:13
13. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:43:14 +95:17