Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 04.07.2019 - Jõulumäe

04.07.2019
Korraldaja : Tekla Liisa Vilberg
Rajameister : Tekla Liisa Vilberg
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:46:57 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:47:18 +00:21
 3.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:48:15 +01:18
 4. 17170 Romet Sutt                           00:49:11 +02:14
 5.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:51:49 +04:52
 6.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:53:08 +06:11
 7.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:53:27 +06:30
 8. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:54:06 +07:09
 9.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:54:44 +07:47
10.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:54:56 +07:59
11. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:55:54 +08:57
12.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:56:38 +09:41
13. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:58:02 +11:05
14. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:00:14 +13:17
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:00:22 +13:25
16. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:01:12 +14:15
17. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:01:56 +14:59
18.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:03:06 +16:09
19. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:03:19 +16:22
20. 31367 Raido Laanela                        01:05:06 +18:09
21. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:05:06 +18:09
22.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:05:14 +18:17
23.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:07:57 +21:00
24. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:09:07 +22:10
25.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:09:09 +22:12
26. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:09:17 +22:20
27.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:13:22 +26:25
28. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:14:27 +27:30
29.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:14:41 +27:44
30. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:14:44 +27:47
31.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:14:47 +27:50
32. 16153 Madis Kuuskmann                      01:17:12 +30:15
33.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:18:32 +31:35
34.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:19:13 +32:16
35. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:22:52 +35:55
36. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:34:41 +47:44
37. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:35:34 +48:37
38.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:38:25 +51:28
39. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:59:29 +72:32
40. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 02:00:21 +73:24
41. 32713 Marja Ild                            02:00:49 +73:52
42. 31590 Jane Kasak                           02:03:01 +76:04
43. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        02:06:50 +79:53
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:02 
 2. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:57:53 +11:51
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:59:07 +13:05
 4.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:00:52 +14:50
 5.   558 Väino Tuisk                          01:03:40 +17:38
 6.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:05:14 +19:12
 7. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:05:32 +19:30
 8.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:08:19 +22:17
 9.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:09:04 +23:02
10.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:09:35 +23:33
11.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:09:38 +23:36
12.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:12:38 +26:36
13. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:13:25 +27:23
14.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:13:57 +27:55
15.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:16:07 +30:05
16.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:16:46 +30:44
17.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:17:32 +31:30
18. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:19:43 +33:41
19. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:27:42 +41:40
20.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:28:16 +42:14
21. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:28:53 +42:51
22. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       01:29:41 +43:39
23.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:35:08 +49:06
24.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:03:03 +77:01
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:49:08 
 2. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:52:10 +03:02
 3. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:53:11 +04:03
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:54:38 +05:30
 5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:57:13 +08:05
 6.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:00:10 +11:02
 7.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:01:25 +12:17
 8.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:01:41 +12:33
 9.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:19:25 +30:17
10. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:27:43 +38:35
11. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:02:48 +73:40
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:21:52 
 2. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:33:12 +11:20
 3. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:33:24 +11:32
 4. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:34:31 +12:39
 5. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:36:04 +14:12
 6. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:38:51 +16:59
 7. 20289 Reigo Lepp                West       00:40:33 +18:41
 8. 29918 Saskia Silva                         00:42:03 +20:11
 9. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:47:12 +25:20
10. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:47:23 +25:31
11. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:48:37 +26:45
12. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:53:20 +31:28
13. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:56:04 +34:12
14. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:57:25 +35:33
15. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:57:25 +35:33
16. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:57:25 +35:33
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:58:00 
 2. 22014 Kaspar Koppas                        01:21:39 +23:39
 3. 32219 Rasmus Koppas             Pärnu Mai  01:23:03 +25:03
 4. 32231 Maarja Marii Kivimäe      Pärnu Kuni 02:19:36 +81:36