Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 11.07.2019 - Rannametsa

11.07.2019
Korraldaja : Hendri Parrol
Rajameister : Hendri Parrol
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:01:31 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:03:48 +02:17
 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:03:53 +02:22
 4.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:06:04 +04:33
 5. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:06:28 +04:57
 6. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:08:39 +07:08
 7.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:10:00 +08:29
 8.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:10:35 +09:04
 9. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:12:17 +10:46
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:13:20 +11:49
11.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       01:14:21 +12:50
12.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:19:09 +17:38
13. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:24:46 +23:15
14. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:29:24 +27:53
15. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:29:26 +27:55
16. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:29:27 +27:56
17.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:32:18 +30:47
18. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:37:04 +35:33
19. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:38:39 +37:08
20.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:40:27 +38:56
21. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 01:44:22 +42:51
22.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:44:23 +42:52
23. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:52:19 +50:48
24. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:32:16 +90:45
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:54:36 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:59:14 +04:38
 3.   558 Väino Tuisk                          00:59:24 +04:48
 4. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:00:51 +06:15
 5.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:03:13 +08:37
 6. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Kaitseväe  01:07:33 +12:57
 7. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:11:14 +16:38
 8.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:11:48 +17:12
 9.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:13:01 +18:25
10.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:15:02 +20:26
11.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:16:32 +21:56
12.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     01:23:34 +28:58
13.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:30:06 +35:30
14. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:46:06 +51:30
15.  1784 Tiina Loide                          02:04:14 +69:38
     2505 Enn Aedna                 West       DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        00:34:20 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:37:22 +03:02
 3.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:38:00 +03:40
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:42:05 +07:45
 5.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:46:03 +11:43
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:47:18 +12:58
 7. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:53:53 +19:33
 8. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:53:57 +19:37
 9. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:56:21 +22:01
10. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:57:06 +22:46
11.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:59:06 +24:46
12.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:03:08 +28:48
13. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       01:03:31 +29:11
14.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:12:39 +38:19
15.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:12:49 +38:29
16. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  01:13:48 +39:28
17. 20598 Urve Kibur                           01:14:07 +39:47
18. 24499 Elina Leiner                         01:31:06 +56:46
19. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:48:18 +73:58
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:18:09 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:19:22 +01:13
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:22:11 +04:02
 4. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:25:36 +07:27
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:34:35 +16:26
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:35:25 +17:16
 7. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:36:32 +18:23
 8. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:36:44 +18:35
 9.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:36:47 +18:38
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:36:53 +18:44
11. 31597 Ermo Schön                           00:43:27 +25:18
12. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:44:35 +26:26
13. 29918 Saskia Silva                         00:45:00 +26:51
14. 22210 Kaspar Rea                           00:48:45 +30:36
15. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        01:14:31 +56:22
16. 28656 Holger Ots                           01:15:18 +57:09
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:51:13 
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:56:13 +05:00
 3.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:59:42 +08:29
 4. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:09:07 +17:54
 5. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:16:47 +25:34
 6.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:30:15 +39:02
 7.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:38:18 +47:05
 8. 22432 Kristian Esula                       02:01:24 +70:11
 9. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:34:59 +103:46
10. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:35:03 +103:50
11. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:35:16 +104:03