Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 18.07.2019 - Piirumi

18.07.2019
Korraldaja : Toomas Teekel
Rajameister : Toomas Teekel
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:54:23 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:56:02 +01:39
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:00:52 +06:29
 4.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       01:01:53 +07:30
 5. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:05:05 +10:42
 6.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:05:55 +11:32
 7. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:08:01 +13:38
 8. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:08:41 +14:18
 9.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:08:51 +14:28
10.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:11:52 +17:29
11.  3776 Tarmo Roos                West       01:12:39 +18:16
12. 31711 Morten Priks                         01:13:46 +19:23
13. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:14:29 +20:06
14. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:14:40 +20:17
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:14:58 +20:35
16. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:15:01 +20:38
17.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:15:09 +20:46
18. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:15:11 +20:48
19. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:19:00 +24:37
20.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:21:46 +27:23
21.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:22:45 +28:22
22. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:24:01 +29:38
23. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:26:53 +32:30
24.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:29:19 +34:56
25. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:32:18 +37:55
26. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:33:13 +38:50
27.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:33:35 +39:12
28. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 01:33:56 +39:33
29.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:34:36 +40:13
30.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:35:22 +40:59
31. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:38:12 +43:49
32.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:38:49 +44:26
33. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:41:22 +46:59
34.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:42:40 +48:17
35. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:27:10 +92:47
36. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:27:14 +92:51
37. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:27:18 +92:55
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32697 Janne Salumäki                       00:40:42 
 2. 13090 Mait Luidalepp            AS REGIO   00:44:59 +04:17
 3.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:44:59 +04:17
 4.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:49:15 +08:33
 5. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:56:01 +15:19
 6. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:01:25 +20:43
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:01:37 +20:55
 8. 32237 Binno Haldemann                      01:01:48 +21:06
 9.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:04:08 +23:26
10. 20011 Aivar Roosalu             Kaitseväe  01:08:17 +27:35
11.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:19:34 +38:52
12. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:21:46 +41:04
13.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:25:08 +44:26
14.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:29:18 +48:36
15. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:30:29 +49:47
16.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:36:25 +55:43
17.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:38:19 +57:37
18. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:40:29 +59:47
19.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:42:48 +62:06
20. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 01:49:04 +68:22
21. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:49:05 +68:23
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:37:38 
 2. 32236 Nuutti Vehnelä            KSK        00:38:07 +00:29
 3.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:51:49 +14:11
 4.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:53:10 +15:32
 5.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:53:31 +15:53
 6.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:54:58 +17:20
 7. 32696 Elina Haldemann                      00:57:23 +19:45
 8.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:00:13 +22:35
 9. 32235 Jatta Haapamäki           Eräp       01:03:51 +26:13
10.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        01:06:41 +29:03
11.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     01:11:36 +33:58
12. 32232 Mikko Mönkkönen                      01:14:13 +36:35
13. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:19:28 +41:50
14. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:33:35 +55:57
15.  6014 Henry Lepp                           01:34:01 +56:23
16. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        01:40:28 +62:50
17.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:44:29 +66:51
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32233 Voitto Backman            KSK        00:30:47 
 2. 32234 Antto Backman             KSK        00:32:19 +01:32
 3. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:39:25 +08:38
 4. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:41:20 +10:33
 5. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:41:41 +10:54
 6. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:46:25 +15:38
 7. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:47:38 +16:51
 8. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:52:55 +22:08
 9. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:58:25 +27:38
10. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:59:45 +28:58
11. 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu      Pärnu Kast 01:00:21 +29:34
12. 31597 Ermo Schön                           01:06:57 +36:10
13. 29918 Saskia Silva                         01:16:31 +45:44
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:03:22 
 2.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:09:00 +05:38
 3. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:19:25 +16:03
 4. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:28:24 +25:02
 5. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:42:58 +39:36
 6. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:43:41 +100:19