Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 01.08.2019 - Kolga-Veski

01.08.2019
Korraldaja : Peeter Kangur
Rajameister : Peeter Kangur
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:10:22 
 2.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:10:27 +00:05
 3.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:14:57 +04:35
 4. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:23:31 +13:09
 5. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:28:20 +17:58
 6.  1970 Erkki Penu                x42        01:30:16 +19:54
 7.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:35:20 +24:58
 8.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:45:18 +34:56
 9.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:50:01 +39:39
10.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:50:52 +40:30
11. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:52:05 +41:43
12. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:54:53 +44:31
13. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:55:31 +45:09
14.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       02:05:39 +55:17
15. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  02:07:23 +57:01
16.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       02:10:40 +60:18
17.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       02:10:57 +60:35
18. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       02:17:51 +67:29
19.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       02:21:31 +71:09
     7104 Raio Piiroja              West       DQ 
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:17:31 
 2.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:22:30 +04:59
 3.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:23:42 +06:11
 4.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:24:40 +07:09
 5.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:36:01 +18:30
 6.  6014 Henry Lepp                           01:36:13 +18:42
 7.  7187 Targo Pikkmets                       01:41:23 +23:52
 8. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:56:32 +39:01
 9.   431 Saima Rand                West       02:12:17 +54:46
10. 31590 Jane Kasak                           02:26:11 +68:40
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:00:57 
 2.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:14:52 +13:55
 3.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:15:00 +14:03
 4.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:15:05 +14:08
 5.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:17:57 +17:00
 6.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:21:41 +20:44
 7. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:40:53 +39:56
 8. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:41:08 +40:11
 9. 10413 Reet Pikkmets                        02:00:10 +59:13
10. 10412 Tuuli Pikkmets                       02:06:14 +65:17
11. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:32:02 +91:05
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:14:19 
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:10:17 
 2. 10409 Triinu Pikkmets           Lõpe laste 01:31:57 +21:40
 3. 32886 Miko Põder                Koonga Koo 01:31:57 +21:40
 4. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:39:52 +29:35
 5. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:42:40 +32:23
 6. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:43:12 +32:55
 7. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:43:41 +33:24
 8. 32713 Marja Ild                            02:35:43 +85:26
 9. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 02:36:51 +86:34
10. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:45:11 +94:54
11. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:45:12 +94:55
12. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:45:14 +94:57