Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 08.08.2019 - Jõulumäe

08.08.2019
Korraldaja : Heid Sild
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:47:59 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:50:05 +02:06
 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:56:10 +08:11
 4.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:56:42 +08:43
 5. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:56:46 +08:47
 6. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:56:59 +09:00
 7.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:57:06 +09:07
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:57:31 +09:32
 9.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:00:10 +12:11
10.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:00:57 +12:58
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:01:11 +13:12
12.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:03:03 +15:04
13.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:04:28 +16:29
14. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 01:04:45 +16:46
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:09:18 +21:19
16. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:09:47 +21:48
17.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:10:58 +22:59
18.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:14:56 +26:57
19.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:16:56 +28:57
20. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:18:06 +30:07
21.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:22:02 +34:03
22.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:22:45 +34:46
23.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:26:43 +38:44
24. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:28:31 +40:32
25. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:29:07 +41:08
26. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:31:00 +43:01
27. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:51:43 +63:44
28. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:53:52 +65:53
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:52:29 
 2.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:53:08 +00:39
 3.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:02:33 +10:04
 4.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:02:59 +10:30
 5. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:03:08 +10:39
 6.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:06:02 +13:33
 7.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:09:04 +16:35
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:12:05 +19:36
 9.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:14:40 +22:11
10.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:17:06 +24:37
11.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:18:49 +26:20
12.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:19:10 +26:41
13.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:21:50 +29:21
14. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:22:17 +29:48
15. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:24:03 +31:34
16. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:26:48 +34:19
17. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       01:38:28 +45:59
18. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:41:42 +49:13
19. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       02:00:50 +68:21
20.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:07:38 +75:09
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:50:22 
 2. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:51:23 +01:01
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:51:29 +01:07
 4. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:52:34 +02:12
 5.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:56:56 +06:34
 6. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:58:15 +07:53
 7.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:59:19 +08:57
 8.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:59:29 +09:07
 9. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakvere OK 01:03:09 +12:47
10.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       01:08:56 +18:34
11.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:10:18 +19:56
12. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:11:25 +21:03
13. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:13:34 +23:12
14.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:16:09 +25:47
15.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:23:36 +33:14
16.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:30:32 +40:10
17.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:30:47 +40:25
18. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       01:38:55 +48:33
19. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:42:16 +51:54
20. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        01:51:36 +61:14
21. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:25:42 +95:20
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:17:33 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:18:40 +01:07
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:18:57 +01:24
 4. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:20:12 +02:39
 5. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       00:22:14 +04:41
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:23:48 +06:15
 7. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:24:56 +07:23
 8. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:27:23 +09:50
 9.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:27:49 +10:16
10. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:30:21 +12:48
11. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:32:18 +14:45
12. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:32:29 +14:56
13. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:34:27 +16:54
14. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:35:50 +18:17
15. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:35:55 +18:22
16. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:36:12 +18:39
17. 31535 Jaan Francis Rattasepp    Rakv       00:36:27 +18:54
18.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:36:52 +19:19
19. 31536 Carl Andreas Kuusk        Rakv       00:37:00 +19:27
20.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:39:39 +22:06
21. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:43:44 +26:11
22. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:48:54 +31:21
23. 31534 Mia Mariitta Teinonen     Rakv       00:53:03 +35:30
24. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk           Rakv       00:54:12 +36:39
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:49:09 
 2. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:49:09 +00:00
 3. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:49:09 +00:00
 4.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:49:24 +00:15
 5.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:53:11 +04:02
 6.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:56:15 +07:06
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:03:09 +14:00
 8. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar                    01:04:34 +15:25
 9. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:18:38 +29:29
10. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:47:36 +58:27
11. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:47:38 +58:29
12.   431 Saima Rand                West       02:00:23 +71:14