Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 15.08.2019 - Piirumi

15.08.2019
Korraldaja : Märt Künnapas
Rajameister : Märt Künnapas
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:53:33 
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:56:37 +03:04
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:56:47 +03:14
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:57:16 +03:43
 5.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:01:16 +07:43
 6.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       01:01:45 +08:12
 7. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:01:54 +08:21
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:03:20 +09:47
 9. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:04:49 +11:16
10.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:06:53 +13:20
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:07:26 +13:53
12. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:10:01 +16:28
13. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:13:52 +20:19
14. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:15:48 +22:15
15. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:17:48 +24:15
16.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:18:13 +24:40
17.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:18:17 +24:44
18. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:18:35 +25:02
19.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:19:01 +25:28
20.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     01:19:51 +26:18
21.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:20:22 +26:49
22.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:22:57 +29:24
23.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:27:20 +33:47
24.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:30:54 +37:21
25.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:31:06 +37:33
26.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:33:33 +40:00
27.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:33:34 +40:01
28. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:35:58 +42:25
29. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:42:09 +48:36
30. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:47:20 +53:47
31. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:52:12 +58:39
32. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:23:48 +90:15
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:57:42 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:58:24 +00:42
 3. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:03:30 +05:48
 4.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:09:20 +11:38
 5.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:11:19 +13:37
 6.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:11:42 +14:00
 7.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:12:07 +14:25
 8.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:13:34 +15:52
 9.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:16:46 +19:04
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:19:11 +21:29
11. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:19:28 +21:46
12. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:21:59 +24:17
13.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:26:09 +28:27
14.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:28:00 +30:18
15.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:33:22 +35:40
16.  7187 Targo Pikkmets                       01:35:38 +37:56
17.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:40:32 +42:50
18. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:52:47 +55:05
19. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       01:53:31 +55:49
20. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 01:58:04 +60:22
21. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 02:07:58 +70:16
22. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 02:07:58 +70:16
23. 32713 Marja Ild                            02:14:59 +77:17
24.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:17:58 +80:16
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:53:43 
 2. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:53:58 +00:15
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:04:04 +10:21
 4.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       01:04:06 +10:23
 5.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:05:32 +11:49
 6.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:09:15 +15:32
 7.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:16:13 +22:30
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:17:35 +23:52
 9. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        01:20:54 +27:11
10.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:23:19 +29:36
11.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:25:19 +31:36
12. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:25:19 +31:36
13. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:26:15 +32:32
14.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:27:21 +33:38
15. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:38:04 +104:21
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14272 Laur Teiva                           00:27:41 
 2. 32700 Aare Teiva                Püha Johan 00:27:41 +00:00
 3. 10413 Reet Pikkmets                        00:27:48 +00:07
 4. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:29:19 +01:38
 5. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:30:32 +02:51
 6. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:35:50 +08:09
 7. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:35:54 +08:13
 8. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:37:09 +09:28
 9. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:37:26 +09:45
10. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:38:37 +10:56
11.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:38:54 +11:13
12. 32701 Joonas Teiva              Kraavikrõl 00:39:30 +11:49
13. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:42:26 +14:45
14. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:45:52 +18:11
15. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:45:58 +18:17
16.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:46:15 +18:34
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar                    00:49:35 
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:02:01 +12:26
 3. 10412 Tuuli Pikkmets                       01:19:09 +29:34
 4. 31603 Mario Maddison                       01:20:42 +31:07
 5.  6014 Henry Lepp                           02:15:24 +85:49
 6. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:17:19 +87:44
 7. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:18:25 +88:50