Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 22.08.2019 - Rannapark

22.08.2019
Korraldaja : Dag Kivila
Rajameister : Dag Kivila
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:23:37 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:24:41 +01:04
 3. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:25:08 +01:31
 4.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:25:31 +01:54
 5. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:25:39 +02:02
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:26:17 +02:40
 7.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:26:31 +02:54
 8. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:27:01 +03:24
 9. 20293 Martins Godins            B3         00:27:53 +04:16
10.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:28:21 +04:44
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:28:22 +04:45
12.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:28:42 +05:05
13.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:29:04 +05:27
14.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:29:25 +05:48
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:30:05 +06:28
16. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:30:15 +06:38
17.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:31:22 +07:45
18.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:31:47 +08:10
19.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:32:26 +08:49
20.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:32:33 +08:56
21.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:33:33 +09:56
22.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:33:41 +10:04
23.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:34:27 +10:50
24. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:34:32 +10:55
25. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Aruvälja L 00:34:54 +11:17
26.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:36:08 +12:31
27. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar                    00:36:19 +12:42
28.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:36:29 +12:52
29. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:37:11 +13:34
30.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:37:31 +13:54
31.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:37:39 +14:02
32. 31603 Mario Maddison                       00:38:37 +15:00
33.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:38:45 +15:08
34.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:39:22 +15:45
35.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:39:24 +15:47
36.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:40:03 +16:26
37.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         00:40:45 +17:08
38. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:41:32 +17:55
39. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:41:44 +18:07
40.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:42:07 +18:30
41.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:42:14 +18:37
42.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:42:32 +18:55
43. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:43:05 +19:28
44. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 00:48:45 +25:08
45. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 00:48:49 +25:12
46. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 00:48:59 +25:22
47.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:50:32 +26:55
48. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:52:20 +28:43
49. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        00:53:58 +30:21
50. 25875 Aire Arge                            00:56:50 +33:13
51. 32713 Marja Ild                            01:06:27 +42:50
52.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:07:38 +44:01
53. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:21:51 +58:14
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:24:43 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:25:07 +00:24
 3. 20292 Ieva Godina               B3         00:27:22 +02:39
 4.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:27:51 +03:08
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:28:21 +03:38
 6.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:29:26 +04:43
 7. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       00:32:27 +07:44
 8. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:33:18 +08:35
 9. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:33:35 +08:52
10.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:34:40 +09:57
11. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:34:45 +10:02
12.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:35:56 +11:13
13. 32702 Robin Silm                           00:35:57 +11:14
14. 10056 Kaili Hansen              Sauga pk   00:35:58 +11:15
15. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:36:10 +11:27
16. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:36:56 +12:13
17. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:37:40 +12:57
18. 31590 Jane Kasak                           00:40:13 +15:30
19.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:41:46 +17:03
20. 32705 Maiko Yamada                         00:41:51 +17:08
21.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:43:06 +18:23
22. 30411 Katry-Mary Burk           Uulu pk    00:43:16 +18:33
23. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:43:19 +18:36
24. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:44:35 +19:52
25.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:44:38 +19:55
26.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:50:08 +25:25
27.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:51:35 +26:52
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:14:59 
 2. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:19:48 +04:49
 3.  6014 Henry Lepp                           00:20:56 +05:57
 4. 19168 Olavi Lumberg             Raeküla ko 00:21:45 +06:46
 5. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:23:33 +08:34
 6. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:24:38 +09:39
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:27:06 +12:07
 8. 22014 Kaspar Koppas                        00:27:08 +12:09
 9. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:28:41 +13:42
10. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:29:29 +14:30
11. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:29:53 +14:54
12. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:30:14 +15:15
13. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:31:11 +16:12
14. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:36:52 +21:53
15.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:40:12 +25:13
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:10:14 
 2. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:14:53 +04:39
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:14:59 +04:45
 4. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:15:03 +04:49
 5. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:18:12 +07:58
 6. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:21:58 +11:44
 7. 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu      Pärnu Kast 00:22:41 +12:27
 8.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:22:43 +12:29
 9. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:22:55 +12:41
10. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:24:50 +14:36
11. 31369 Arti Habakuk              Pärnu Kuni 00:30:35 +20:21
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:18:48 
 2. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:18:48 +00:00
 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:28:56 +10:08
 4.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:33:20 +14:32
 5.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:37:55 +19:07
 6. 32706 Laur Lukk                            00:39:53 +21:05
 7. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        00:41:40 +22:52
 8. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:20:35 +61:47
 9. 27269 Heli Allvee               Virtsu koo 01:20:35 +61:47
10. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:20:53 +62:05