Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 29.08.2019 - Raeküla

29.08.2019
Korraldaja : Mariann Sulg
Rajameister : Mariann Sulg
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:00:45 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:01:59 +01:14
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:03:39 +02:54
 4.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:08:25 +07:40
 5. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:09:36 +08:51
 6.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:10:12 +09:27
 7. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:12:59 +12:14
 8.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:16:25 +15:40
 9.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:17:12 +16:27
10.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:21:22 +20:37
11. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:22:21 +21:36
12. 33015 Mario Bordonado Romano    CD Fundio  01:22:40 +21:55
13. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:23:24 +22:39
14.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:26:31 +25:46
15. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:27:56 +27:11
16.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:28:20 +27:35
17.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:29:33 +28:48
18. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:32:19 +31:34
19.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:32:53 +32:08
20.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:42:56 +42:11
21. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:47:00 +46:15
22. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:47:39 +46:54
23. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:53:53 +53:08
24.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       02:07:06 +66:21
25. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 02:12:34 +71:49
26. 31603 Mario Maddison                       02:30:57 +90:12
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20293 Martins Godins            B3         00:33:02 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:44:17 +11:15
 3.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       00:45:03 +12:01
 4. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:45:21 +12:19
 5. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:46:28 +13:26
 6.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:48:09 +15:07
 7. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:48:25 +15:23
 8. 20292 Ieva Godina               B3         00:48:40 +15:38
 9.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:50:28 +17:26
10.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:50:29 +17:27
11. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:52:18 +19:16
12.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:55:05 +22:03
13.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:56:19 +23:17
14. 33014 Eva Lopez Sepulveda       CD Fundio  00:57:25 +24:23
15.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:57:28 +24:26
16.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:58:30 +25:28
17.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:58:57 +25:55
18.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:01:26 +28:24
19.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:02:26 +29:24
20. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar         Harju OK   01:02:47 +29:45
21.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:06:09 +33:07
22.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       01:06:18 +33:16
23. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:08:39 +35:37
24. 31345 Henry Hammond Heap                   01:10:05 +37:03
25.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:10:13 +37:11
26.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:10:29 +37:27
27. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:11:38 +38:36
28. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:18:52 +45:50
29.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:20:06 +47:04
30.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:20:29 +47:27
31.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:26:29 +53:27
32.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:33:24 +60:22
33. 32713 Marja Ild                            01:35:43 +62:41
34. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        01:44:14 +71:12
35.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:00:22 +87:20
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:35:30 
 2.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:55:18 +19:48
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:55:58 +20:28
 4.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:56:27 +20:57
 5.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:56:40 +21:10
 6.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:56:47 +21:17
 7. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:02:57 +27:27
 8.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:06:24 +30:54
 9. 22014 Kaspar Koppas                        01:06:24 +30:54
10. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  01:22:26 +46:56
11. 20598 Urve Kibur                           01:22:27 +46:57
12. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:24:15 +48:45
13. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:25:01 +49:31
14. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:34:36 +59:06
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:19:12 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:19:22 +00:10
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:19:32 +00:20
 4. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:30:20 +11:08
 5. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:30:35 +11:23
 6. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:32:27 +13:15
 7. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:34:38 +15:26
 8. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:34:59 +15:47
 9. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:36:27 +17:15
10. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:37:04 +17:52
11. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:46:09 +26:57
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:46:27 +27:15
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:46:31 +27:19
14. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:46:38 +27:26
15.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:47:17 +28:05
16. 23168 Anna Godina               B3         00:48:35 +29:23
17. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:48:49 +29:37
18. 27632 Vesse Leok                           01:06:13 +47:01
19. 27631 Pärje Leok                           01:06:50 +47:38
20. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       01:19:01 +59:49
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:54:28 
 2. 31340 Melora Mikko                         01:05:24 +10:56
 3. 26939 Priidu Leok                          01:07:09 +12:41
 4. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     01:07:09 +12:41
 5.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:24:11 +29:43
 6. 28353 Laura Toomesoo                       01:24:21 +29:53
 7.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:33:12 +38:44
 8. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 01:41:43 +47:15