Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 05.09.2019 - Pärnu-Jaagupi

05.09.2019
Korraldaja : Enn Aedna
Rajameister : Enn Aedna
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:19:43 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:20:08 +00:25
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:20:15 +00:32
 4. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:20:36 +00:53
 5.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:22:23 +02:40
 6.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:22:42 +02:59
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:23:34 +03:51
 8. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:23:51 +04:08
 9.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:23:57 +04:14
10. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:24:29 +04:46
11.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:24:33 +04:50
12.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:25:10 +05:27
13.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:26:49 +07:06
14.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:27:30 +07:47
15.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:28:29 +08:46
16. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:29:02 +09:19
17.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:29:55 +10:12
18. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:29:55 +10:12
19.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:29:58 +10:15
20. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:30:36 +10:53
21.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:30:38 +10:55
22. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:30:50 +11:07
23.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:30:55 +11:12
24.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:31:26 +11:43
25.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:35:01 +15:18
26.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:35:16 +15:33
27. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:35:40 +15:57
28.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:36:01 +16:18
29.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:36:34 +16:51
30. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       00:37:49 +18:06
31.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:39:35 +19:52
32. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:40:09 +20:26
33. 31590 Jane Kasak                           00:41:02 +21:19
34. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:43:29 +23:46
35. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        00:45:11 +25:28
36.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:48:07 +28:24
37.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:49:11 +29:28
38.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:51:13 +31:30
39. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:54:34 +34:51
40. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:54:44 +35:01
41. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:09:42 +49:59
42. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:09:44 +50:01
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:21:17 
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:27:44 +06:27
 3.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:28:06 +06:49
 4. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:28:59 +07:42
 5.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:38:52 +17:35
 6. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:42:33 +21:16
 7. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:43:07 +21:50
 8. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:44:18 +23:01
 9. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:47:48 +26:31
10.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:52:25 +31:08
11.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:52:55 +31:38
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:13:53 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:13:58 +00:05
 3. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:21:24 +07:31
 4. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:21:51 +07:58
 5. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:26:23 +12:30
 6. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:27:11 +13:18
 7. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     00:27:46 +13:53
 8. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:27:50 +13:57
 9. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:27:56 +14:03
10. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:29:11 +15:18
11. 31346 Hanna Merit Väljamäe      Pärnu Spor 00:29:39 +15:46
12. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:30:51 +16:58
13. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:34:22 +20:29
14. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:35:12 +21:19
15. 25857 Valli Talu                           00:35:57 +22:04
16. 25456 Siim Paeveer              Pärnu Kuni 00:37:57 +24:04
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:11:15 
 2. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:11:19 +00:04
 3. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:14:10 +02:55
 4. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:14:26 +03:11
 5.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:15:19 +04:04
 6. 32708 Grete Lume                           00:15:50 +04:35
 7. 31371 Emma Lume                 Kilingi-Nõ 00:15:50 +04:35
 8. 32707 Andero Stig                          00:15:54 +04:39
 9. 32709 Lenna Lume                           00:15:55 +04:40
10. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:35:51 +24:36
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:00:42