Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 12.09.2019 - Tori

12.09.2019
Korraldaja : Alari Lumberg
Rajameister : Alari Lumberg
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:26:52 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:28:02 +01:10
 3.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:28:57 +02:05
 4. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:29:34 +02:42
 5.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:30:28 +03:36
 6. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:31:23 +04:31
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:32:00 +05:08
 8.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:32:21 +05:29
 9.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:32:39 +05:47
10. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:33:01 +06:09
11. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:33:03 +06:11
12.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:33:33 +06:41
13.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:33:42 +06:50
14.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:33:52 +07:00
15.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:34:13 +07:21
16.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:34:32 +07:40
17. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:34:50 +07:58
18.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:37:40 +10:48
19.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:37:52 +11:00
20. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:38:24 +11:32
21.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:39:24 +12:32
22.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:39:41 +12:49
23.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:41:01 +14:09
24.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:41:04 +14:12
25. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:42:01 +15:09
26. 31603 Mario Maddison                       00:42:59 +16:07
27. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:43:10 +16:18
28. 32442 Aili Kangro                          00:43:36 +16:44
29. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:44:27 +17:35
30.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:45:09 +18:17
31. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 00:46:03 +19:11
32. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:47:31 +20:39
33. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:49:23 +22:31
34. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:50:55 +24:03
35. 31590 Jane Kasak                           00:55:15 +28:23
36.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       00:56:15 +29:23
37. 32713 Marja Ild                            00:58:35 +31:43
38. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        00:58:52 +32:00
39.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:59:48 +32:56
40.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:00:17 +33:25
41. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:14:25 +47:33
42. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:14:29 +47:37
43. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:14:32 +47:40
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:24:34 
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:30:22 +05:48
 3.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:33:59 +09:25
 4. 19570 Meribel Penu                         00:34:25 +09:51
 5. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:35:27 +10:53
 6. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:35:28 +10:54
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:38:12 +13:38
 8.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:39:28 +14:54
 9. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:40:59 +16:25
10. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:42:44 +18:10
11. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:43:32 +18:58
12.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:51:13 +26:39
13. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:09:18 +44:44
14. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:09:29 +44:55
15. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:14:42 +50:08
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:15:16 
 2. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:17:32 +02:16
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:18:55 +03:39
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:20:57 +05:41
 5. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:23:55 +08:39
 6. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    00:26:48 +11:32
 7. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 00:26:49 +11:33
 8. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:27:15 +11:59
 9. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:27:26 +12:10
10. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:28:25 +13:09
11. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:28:48 +13:32
12. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:31:29 +16:13
13.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:35:42 +20:26
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:10:43 
 2. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:11:20 +00:37
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:11:27 +00:44
 4. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:12:34 +01:51
 5. 33125 Egert Grab                Tootsi LPK 00:12:48 +02:05
 6. 33126 Kristjan Blande           Tootsi LPK 00:14:07 +03:24
 7. 32709 Lenna Lume                           00:14:26 +03:43
 8. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:14:27 +03:44
 9. 32708 Grete Lume                           00:14:27 +03:44
10. 31371 Emma Lume                 Kilingi-Nõ 00:14:29 +03:46
11. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:15:02 +04:19
12. 33123 Deisy-Lisete Saar         Tootsi LPK 00:15:23 +04:40
13. 33122 Kaur Romanov              Tootsi LPK 00:16:31 +05:48
14. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:16:38 +05:55
15. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:16:56 +06:13
16.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:17:08 +06:25
17. 33127 Guzell Faizullin          Tootsi LPK 00:19:35 +08:52
18. 33128 Hevenli Kaškin            Tootsi LPK 00:22:29 +11:46
19. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:34:26 +23:43
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33124 Ergo Lehtemaa             Tootsi LPK 00:08:15 
 2. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:32:42 +24:27
 3.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:40:25 +32:10
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:44:18 +36:03
 5.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:45:53 +37:38
 6.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:50:00 +41:45