Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 19.09.2019 - Lavassaare

19.09.2019
Korraldaja : Veljo Vask
Rajameister : Veljo Vask
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:33:17 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:33:47 +00:30
 3.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:35:35 +02:18
 4. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:35:48 +02:31
 5.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:36:57 +03:40
 6.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:37:09 +03:52
 7.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:37:54 +04:37
 8.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:38:33 +05:16
 9.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:38:35 +05:18
10. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:38:54 +05:37
11.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:39:16 +05:59
12. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:39:35 +06:18
13.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:41:27 +08:10
14.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:42:07 +08:50
15. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:44:09 +10:52
16.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:45:14 +11:57
17.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:45:40 +12:23
18. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:45:55 +12:38
19.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:47:34 +14:17
20.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:48:27 +15:10
21. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:48:32 +15:15
22.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:52:29 +19:12
23.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:53:10 +19:53
24.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:53:13 +19:56
25.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:55:34 +22:17
26. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:55:39 +22:22
27. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:55:41 +22:24
28.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:57:08 +23:51
29.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:57:40 +24:23
30. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:00:37 +27:20
31.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:01:32 +28:15
32.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:02:09 +28:52
33.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:05:09 +31:52
34. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:08:59 +35:42
35. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:09:11 +35:54
36.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:11:23 +38:06
37.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:11:38 +38:21
38. 32713 Marja Ild                            01:16:39 +43:22
39.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:27:46 +54:29
40.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:32:31 +59:14
41. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:33:03 +59:46
42. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:33:08 +59:51
43. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:33:11 +59:54
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:34:17 
 2. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:36:06 +01:49
 3.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:41:09 +06:52
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:41:36 +07:19
 5.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:43:24 +09:07
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:46:40 +12:23
 7.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:56:10 +21:53
 8.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:57:28 +23:11
 9. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:58:46 +24:29
10. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:09:09 +34:52
11. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:09:58 +35:41
12.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:12:57 +38:40
13.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:17:48 +43:31
      507 Viive Sisask              West       DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:28:57 
 2. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:32:39 +03:42
 3. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:33:46 +04:49
 4. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:51:57 +23:00
 5. 31346 Hanna Brit Väljamäe       Pärnu Spor 00:52:51 +23:54
 6. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:53:44 +24:47
 7. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:55:07 +26:10
 8. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:02:36 +33:39
 9. 20598 Urve Kibur                           01:06:24 +37:27
10. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:19:28 +50:31
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:10:23 
 2. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:10:37 +00:14
 3. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:12:10 +01:47
 4. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:12:36 +02:13
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:18:03 +07:40
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:18:46 +08:23
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:18:49 +08:26
 8. 32708 Grete Lume                           00:19:22 +08:59
 9. 31371 Emma Lume                 Kilingi-Nõ 00:19:24 +09:01
10. 32709 Lenna Lume                           00:19:35 +09:12
11.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:20:02 +09:39
12. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:21:36 +11:13
13. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:21:58 +11:35
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33132 Andrea Janop              Tootsi LPK 00:29:25 
 2. 33133 Lisandra Mäe              Tootsi LPK 00:29:25 +00:00
 3. 33131 Carolina Lindvee          Tootsi LPK 00:29:32 +00:07
 4.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:37:40 +08:15
 5. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:38:19 +08:54
 6. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:40:57 +11:32
 7. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 00:46:19 +16:54
 8. 33134 Luisa Virak               Tootsi LPK 00:46:48 +17:23
 9.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:50:30 +21:05
10.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:55:37 +26:12
11. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 00:56:18 +26:53
12. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 00:56:24 +26:59
13. 33125 Egert Grab                Tootsi LPK 00:57:07 +27:42
14. 33130 Kristelle Reinjärv        Tootsi LPK 00:57:37 +28:12
15. 19577 Kerda Erm                 Tootsi lpk 00:57:37 +28:12
16. 33135 Pille Varsamaa            MY FITNES  00:58:22 +28:57
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:13:35 +44:10