Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 26.09.2019 - Uulu

26.09.2019
Korraldaja : Joe Lepp
Rajameister : Joe Lepp
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:28:48 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:29:48 +01:00
 3.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:30:30 +01:42
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:31:07 +02:19
 5.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:31:19 +02:31
 6. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:31:27 +02:39
 7.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:32:36 +03:48
 8. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:33:43 +04:55
 9.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:35:09 +06:21
10.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:36:12 +07:24
11. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:36:13 +07:25
12. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:37:05 +08:17
13. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:37:34 +08:46
14.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:37:41 +08:53
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:37:48 +09:00
16.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:40:48 +12:00
17. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:41:52 +13:04
18.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:42:06 +13:18
19.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:42:28 +13:40
20.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:42:50 +14:02
21.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:44:09 +15:21
22. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 00:44:17 +15:29
23. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:44:19 +15:31
24.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:44:42 +15:54
25. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:45:28 +16:40
26. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 00:46:34 +17:46
27.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:48:40 +19:52
28.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:48:52 +20:04
29. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:50:13 +21:25
30. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:50:33 +21:45
31.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:50:38 +21:50
32. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:50:41 +21:53
33. 32442 Aili Kangro                          00:51:45 +22:57
34.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:52:21 +23:33
35.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:52:29 +23:41
36.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:52:42 +23:54
37.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       00:52:55 +24:07
38.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:54:14 +25:26
39.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:58:49 +30:01
40. 31603 Mario Maddison                       01:00:09 +31:21
41. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:00:53 +32:05
42.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:02:12 +33:24
43. 32713 Marja Ild                            01:09:46 +40:58
44.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:11:10 +42:22
45.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:12:56 +44:08
46. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:18:13 +49:25
47. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:18:21 +49:33
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:31:52 
 2.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:36:16 +04:24
 3. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:39:10 +07:18
 4.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:40:15 +08:23
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:42:43 +10:51
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:44:32 +12:40
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:53:09 +21:17
 8.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:53:26 +21:34
 9.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:57:14 +25:22
10.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:57:16 +25:24
11.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:58:17 +26:25
12. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:11:05 +39:13
13. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:14:29 +42:37
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:31:49 
 2. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:32:49 +01:00
 3. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:35:38 +03:49
 4. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:37:48 +05:59
 5. 31373 Jass Harjaks              Uulu pk    00:38:32 +06:43
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:39:38 +07:49
 7. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:46:19 +14:30
 8. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:48:37 +16:48
 9. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:49:51 +18:02
10. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:56:29 +24:40
11.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:57:21 +25:32
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:14:49 
 2. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:14:50 +00:01
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:14:53 +00:04
 4. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:14:58 +00:09
 5. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:14:59 +00:10
 6. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:15:01 +00:12
 7. 31355 Kalvin Klaanberg          Pärnu Raek 00:15:04 +00:15
 8. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:15:32 +00:43
 9. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:16:49 +02:00
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:17:36 +02:47
11.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:18:13 +03:24
12. 32708 Grete Lume                           00:18:42 +03:53
13. 31371 Emma Lume                 Kilingi-Nõ 00:18:45 +03:56
14. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:18:54 +04:05
15. 32709 Lenna Lume                           00:18:55 +04:06
16. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 00:21:54 +07:05
17. 33134 Luisa Virak               Tootsi LPK 00:22:01 +07:12
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:33:31 
 2. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 00:37:38 +04:07
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:47:31 +14:00
 4. 25857 Valli Talu                           00:48:07 +14:36
 5. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:55:08 +21:37
     7104 Raio Piiroja              West       DQ