Lihula päevak - 10.04.2019 - Lihula linn

10.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Mart Ulm
[NööR] [R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M40] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M16] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N40] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tristan Lumiste                      00:03:16 
R1 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:48:02 
 2.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         00:48:21 +00:19
 3.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:54:07 +06:05
 4.     0 Elmo Linno                           00:54:15 +06:13
 5.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:54:17 +06:15
R1 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karl Robin Raud                      00:48:25 
 2. 22909 Simo Linno                           00:49:15 +00:50
R1 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:43:15 
R1 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:37:31 
 2. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:37:42 +00:11
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       00:41:16 +03:45
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            LÜG        00:36:07 
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:28:35 
 2.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:37:39 +09:04
 3. 31380 Raul Kukk                            00:43:56 +15:21
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:24 
 2.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:31:58 +02:34
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:36:22 +06:58
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:40:30 +11:06
R1 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miia Ulm                             00:54:00 
R1 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            00:48:18 
 2. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       00:55:20 +07:02
R1 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:43:41 
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:37:58 
 2. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    00:40:09 +02:11
 3. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:42:38 +04:40
 4. 14158 Eleri Tänav                          00:45:47 +07:49
 5.     0 Kairit Ulm                           00:54:12 +16:14
 6.     0 Mirjam Paas                          01:11:01 +33:03
 7. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:11:04 +33:06
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:38:42 
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:40:20 +01:38
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:52:51 +14:09
 4. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:07:48 +29:06
 5. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:07:49 +29:07
 6. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:07:58 +29:16
 7. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        01:09:43 +31:01
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:18:58 
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:25:48 +06:50
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22902 Briti Elise Jõpiselg                 00:18:15 
 2. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 00:21:58 +03:43
 3. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       00:27:08 +08:53
R2 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:21:55 
 2. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       00:27:04 +05:09
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:18:40 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:19:19 +00:39
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:23:05 +04:25
 4. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:24:26 +05:46
 5. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:28:55 +10:15
 6. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        00:33:58 +15:18
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alfred White                         00:43:22 
 2.     0 Jarmo Danilov                        00:49:12 +05:50
 3.     0 SArtur Raagmaa                       01:01:45 +18:23
 4.     0 Kalle Vaher                          01:01:48 +18:26
 5.     0 Alari Neggo                          01:02:06 +18:44
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22908 Jakob Kastepõld                      00:45:28 
 2.     0 Kert Kristjan Peet                   00:49:16 +03:48
 3.     0 Jarko Danilov                        00:50:05 +04:37
 4.     0 Rasmus Valgma                        00:56:19 +10:51
R3 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ardo Almet                           00:50:00 
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aileen Kuntsel                       00:33:05 
 2.     0 Miia-Ann White                       00:39:57 +06:52
 3.     0 Helina Tüür                          00:40:21 +07:16
 4.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 00:45:16 +12:11
 5.     0 Anna Maria Drosova                   00:53:44 +20:39
 6.     0 Grete Danilov                        00:53:57 +20:52
 7.     0 Hanna Laurette Kull                  00:56:50 +23:45
 8.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      01:01:00 +27:55
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                     00:33:12 
 2. 22899 Eliise Loorens            Okas       00:34:23 +01:11
 3.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:40:03 +06:51
 4.     0 Kätlin Randmaa                       00:56:42 +23:30
 5. 23117 Maarja Maranik                       00:56:49 +23:37
R3 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Silvia Lotman                        00:36:46 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Enn Tuur-Eggesbo                     00:39:19 
 2.     0 Lennart Tuur-Eggesbö                 00:40:55 +01:36
 3.     0 Kaarel Kaisel                        00:41:52 +02:33
 4. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:42:11 +02:52
 5.     0 Leemet Tuur-Eggesbö                  00:43:57 +04:38