Kastani päevak - 17.04.2019 - Kastami linnaosa

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Grete Kindel
[NööR] [R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N14] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M16] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N40] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Meelis Aedviir                       00:05:36 
 2.     0 Kaisa Liis Jaani                     00:06:11 +00:35
R1 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         00:55:58 
 2.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:56:40 +00:42
 3.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:56:43 +00:45
R1 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:56:09 
R1 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:44:22 
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            LÜG        00:37:52 
 2. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       00:38:05 +00:13
 3. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       00:40:36 +02:44
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:29:56 
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:35:44 +05:48
 3.     0 Egert Vaino                          00:36:59 +07:03
 4. 22898 Ike Lilleorg                         00:45:20 +15:24
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:35:34 
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:35:52 +00:18
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:36:56 +01:22
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:40:01 +04:27
 5. 30756 Teno Ilves                           00:40:02 +04:28
 6. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:40:07 +04:33
 7. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala Spo 00:41:32 +05:58
 8. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:44:20 +08:46
 9.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:50:21 +14:47
R1 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            00:55:57 
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:35:41 
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:37:43 +02:02
 3. 24856 Getter Säär                          00:40:14 +04:33
 4. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:41:01 +05:20
 5. 14158 Eleri Tänav                          00:47:14 +11:33
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:42:33 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:53 +04:20
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:53:41 +11:08
 4. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:15:40 +33:07
R2 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:35:22 
R2 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Simo Linno                           01:08:03 
 2.     0 Karl Robin Raud                      01:08:03 +00:00
R2 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31500 Ardo Almet                Okas       00:46:33 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:38:29 
R2 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miia Ulm                             01:35:15 
R2 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19774 Marietta Muld                        00:56:58 
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       00:47:49 
 2. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       00:48:44 +00:55
 3. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 00:48:45 +00:56
R2 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       00:47:49 
 2.     0 Helena Karjane                       00:48:42 +00:53
 3. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:48:44 +00:55
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:34:09 
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:31:28 
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:40:10 +08:42
 3. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:47:48 +16:20
 4. 28766 Marika Sasse                         00:51:45 +20:17
 5. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       00:57:00 +25:32
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28891 Artur Raagmaa             Okas       00:31:34 
 2. 29338 Jarmo Danilov             Okas       00:33:03 +01:29
 3. 31545 Janari Sillamaa           Okas       00:37:23 +05:49
 4. 31541 Alari Neggo               Okas       00:47:18 +15:44
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31542 Jarko Danilov             Okas       00:36:14 
 2. 31543 Kert- Kristjan Peet       Okas       00:36:17 +00:03
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31498 Grete Danilov             Okas       00:31:12 
 2. 31499 Maribel Maranik           Okas       00:31:19 +00:07
 3. 31540 Anna Maria Drozdova       Okas       00:31:34 +00:22
 4. 31546 Hanna-Laurete Kull        Okas       00:33:52 +02:40
 5.     0 Mia-Ann White                        00:35:55 +04:43
 6.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 00:36:05 +04:53
 7.     0 Klee Eerik                           01:06:38 +35:26
 8.     0 Elisabet Kaljuveer        Okas       01:07:09 +35:57
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27771 Kätlin Randmaa            Martna Põh 00:33:50 
 2. 23117 Maarja Maranik            Martna koo 00:33:53 +00:03
 3.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:35:51 +02:01
 4. 28236 Aileen Kuntsel            Okas       00:40:58 +07:08
 5. 27664 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          Okas       00:40:59 +07:09
R3 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas       00:41:10 
R3 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19775 Martina Muld                         00:35:22 
R3 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Piret Vester                         00:22:30 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laurel Vali                          00:44:33 
 2. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       01:00:33 +16:00