Roosta päevak - 24.04.2019 - Roosta puhkeküla

24.04.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[NööR] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Päike Lee Nellis                     00:01:44 
 2.     0 Remi Loorens                         00:03:59 +02:15
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:58:42 
 2. 30732 Renno Nellis                         01:02:13 +03:31
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:13:20 +14:38
 4. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:24:22 +25:40
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:11:32 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:15:49 +04:17
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:11:30 
 2. 15057 Grete Kindel                         01:22:39 +11:09
 3. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:25:58 +14:28
 4. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:44:54 +33:24
 5. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:48:02 +36:32
 6. 14158 Eleri Tänav                          01:54:49 +43:19
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:27:17 
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:52:25 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:52:57 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:55:50 +02:53
 3.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:58:26 +05:29
R2 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19774 Marietta Muld                        01:44:10 
 2.     0 Kristin Tsarents                     01:54:17 +10:07
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       01:08:20 
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kairit Ulm                           01:17:36 
 2. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:44:11 +26:35
 3. 31309 Signe Tsarents            Okas       01:53:52 +36:16
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:48:01 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:55:19 +07:18
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:57:48 +09:47
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:08:59 +20:58
 5. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:15:45 +27:44
 6. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:19:10 +31:09
 7. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:30:04 +42:03
 8. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:41:43 +53:42
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30809 Ekke Nellis                          00:40:38 
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:22:26 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:44:29 
 2. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       01:52:31 +68:02
 3. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       01:55:41 +71:12