Paralepa päevak - 01.05.2019 - Paralepa parkmets

01.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[H1] [NööR] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M16] [R3 M21] [R3 N10] [R3 N16] [VABA]
H1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:43:26 
 2. 19774 Marietta Muld                        01:42:38 +59:12
 3. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:42:43 +59:17
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Remi Hill                            00:00:21 
 2.     0 Kaisa Liis Jaani                     00:00:25 +00:04
 3. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:00:33 +00:12
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       01:34:42 
 2. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       01:39:44 +05:02
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:49:04 
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:59:32 +10:28
 3.  3775 Jaanus Müür               SOK        01:00:54 +11:50
 4. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:12:20 +23:16
 5. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:27:46 +38:42
 6. 28245 Mark Grigorjev                       01:58:28 +69:24
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:15:11 
 2. 30756 Teno Ilves                           01:24:13 +09:02
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:12:41 
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:23:21 +10:40
 3. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:27:52 +15:11
 4. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:28:34 +15:53
 5. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:33:38 +20:57
 6. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:46:42 +34:01
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:33:49 
 2. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         02:06:12 +32:23
 3. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:36:38 +62:49
 4. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:36:40 +62:51
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martin Kacens                        00:40:07 
 2. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:01:39 +21:32
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:50:44 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:57:22 +06:38
 3.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:05:01 +14:17
R2 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27771 Kätlin Randmaa            Martna Põh 01:48:38 
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22902 Briti Elise Jõpiselg                 00:53:59 
 2. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:56:43 +02:44
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14158 Eleri Tänav                          00:54:32 
 2. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:01:54 +07:22
 3. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:08:15 +13:43
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:55:41 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:56:37 +00:56
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:02:56 +07:15
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:03:37 +07:56
 5. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:21:48 +26:07
 6. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:25:25 +29:44
R3 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:29:05 
R3 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:23:20 
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                  Metsküla k 00:38:40 
R3 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31571 Helena Karjane            Läänemaa Ü 00:29:14 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    23116 Jaanis Soosaar            LÜG        DQ 
    26954 Anni Konsap                          DQ 
        0 Anni Neitsov                         DQ 
        0 Kelli Neitsov                        DQ 
        0 Elina Mäepere                        DQ