Kaasiku päevak - 08.05.2019 - Kaasiku küla

08.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[NööR] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M40] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M21] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N40] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaisa Liis Jaani                     00:01:07 
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:57:03 
 2. 30732 Renno Nellis                         01:05:26 +08:23
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:08:29 +11:26
 4. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:11:28 +14:25
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       01:05:00 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:14:04 +09:04
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:25:38 
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:30:49 
R2 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29338 Jarmo Danilov             Okas       01:35:27 
 2. 31575 Tormi Ulm                            02:13:54 +38:27
R2 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31543 Kert- Kristjan Peet       Okas       01:28:31 
 2. 31542 Jarko Danilov             Okas       01:28:57 +00:26
 3. 31568 Simo Linno                Metsküla a 02:13:37 +45:06
 4. 31569 Karl Robin Raud           Metsküla a 02:13:37 +45:06
R2 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28335 Hendrik Rämman                       01:11:46 
R2 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       01:25:38 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:57:59 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:02:23 +04:24
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:08:44 +10:45
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:16:40 +18:41
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 01:34:45 
 2. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       01:35:35 +00:50
R2 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       01:11:42 
 2. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:34:24 +22:42
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:59:29 
 2.     0 Liina Räli                           01:09:52 +10:23
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:15:20 +15:51
 4.     0 Kairit Ulm                           01:18:37 +19:08
 5. 14158 Eleri Tänav                          01:20:52 +21:23
 6. 31309 Signe Tsarents            Okas       01:22:50 +23:21
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:05:55 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:16:23 +10:28
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:26:08 +20:13
 4. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:37:53 +31:58
 5. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:38:16 +32:21
 6. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:59:33 +53:38
 7. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:59:35 +53:40
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29258 Kaur Alanurm                         00:47:05 
 2. 29257 Vesse Alanurm                        00:50:03 +02:58
 3. 31573 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:52:55 +05:50
 4. 31545 Janari Sillamaa           Okas       01:12:27 +25:22
 5. 31541 Alari Neggo               Okas       01:12:43 +25:38
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:20:43 
R3 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         00:43:15 
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                  Metsküla k 00:45:07 
 2. 31498 Grete Danilov             Okas       01:03:30 +18:23
 3. 31546 Hanna-Laurete Kull        Okas       01:06:47 +21:40
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22907 Mirell Rand                          00:45:14 
 2. 27771 Kätlin Randmaa            Martna Põh 01:05:23 +20:09
 3. 28236 Aileen Kuntsel            Okas       01:22:34 +37:20
 4. 27664 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          Okas       01:22:58 +37:44
R3 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas       01:22:04 
R3 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:34:12 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31500 Ardo Almet                Okas       00:25:23 
 2. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:40:36 +15:13
 3.     0 Elmo Linno                           00:44:35 +19:12
 4. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       01:02:58 +37:35
 5. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:35:17 +69:54
 6.     0 Lisandra Saks                         +-26:-23