Kuliste päevak - 22.05.2019 - Kuliste aas

22.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[NööR] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:03:24 
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       01:47:53 
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:22:30 
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:24:50 +02:20
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:11:29 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:23:54 +12:25
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:17:31 
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:26:50 +09:19
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:32:55 
R2 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25781 Kristofer Kattel          Okas       02:05:39 
R2 M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       02:05:38 
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:53:56 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:59:06 
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:05:18 +06:12
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:03:22 
 2.     0 Liina Räli                           01:06:51 +03:29
 3.     0 Kairit Ulm                           01:41:30 +38:08
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:57:26 
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:05:45 +08:19
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:19:27 +22:01
 4. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        02:13:01 +75:35
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29338 Jarmo Danilov             Okas       00:45:02 
 2. 28892 Kalle Vaher               Okas       01:29:44 +44:42
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31543 Kert- Kristjan Peet       Okas       00:59:00 
 2. 31542 Jarko Danilov             Okas       01:00:30 +01:30
R3 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28335 Hendrik Rämman                       00:44:57 
 2. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:46:48 +01:51
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                  Metsküla k 00:56:48 
 2. 31499 Maribel Maranik           Okas       01:25:21 +28:33
 3. 31546 Hanna-Laurete Kull        Okas       01:25:29 +28:41
 4. 31498 Grete Danilov             Okas       01:26:28 +29:40
 5. 31540 Anna Maria Drozdova       Okas       01:26:39 +29:51
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27771 Kätlin Randmaa            Martna Põh 01:25:18 
 2. 27664 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          Okas       01:25:21 +00:03
R3 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25783 Kristiina Kimsto          Okas       00:58:36 
 2. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 00:59:07 +00:31
 3. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       01:00:47 +02:11
 4. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas       01:26:21 +27:45
R3 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:42:08 
 2. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:46:47 +04:39
 3. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:00:43 +18:35
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31545 Janari Sillamaa           Okas       00:41:27 
 2. 31541 Alari Neggo               Okas       01:29:29 +48:02