Panga päevak - 05.06.2019 - Panga küla

05.06.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M40] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M14] [VABA]
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       00:23:43 
 2. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       00:24:26 +00:43
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:20:22 
 2. 30732 Renno Nellis                         00:22:35 +02:13
 3. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:27:22 +07:00
 4. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:28:10 +07:48
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:24:43 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:30:10 +05:27
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:30:51 +06:08
 4.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:36:06 +11:23
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:29:13 
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:29:58 +00:45
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    00:32:27 +03:14
 4.     0 Kertu Simulask                       00:47:14 +18:01
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:31:17 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:34:11 +02:54
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:45:39 +14:22
 4. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:47:17 +16:00
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:30:41 
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:34:46 
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:31:25 
 2. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        00:48:00 +16:35
R3 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:12:05 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Johanna Eilpuu                       00:11:44 
 2. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:53:28 +41:44
 3.     0 Eimar Jaksmann                       01:05:16 +53:32