Tallinna Neljapäevak - 11.04.2019 - Merimets

11.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Norma / Kertu Savitsch
Rajameister : Dmitri Šved
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:07:25 
 2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:09:21 +01:56
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:11:13 +03:48
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:11:16 +03:51
 5. 31029 Indrek Ida                           00:14:58 +07:33
 6. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:15:16 +07:51
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:48 +09:23
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:12:59 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:15:16 +02:17
 3. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:18:34 +05:35
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:18:40 +05:41
 5. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev                     00:26:07 +13:08
 6. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:27:46 +14:47
 7. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:28:25 +15:26
 8. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:28:37 +15:38
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:29:29 +16:30
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:29:56 +16:57
11. 31029 Indrek Ida                x73        00:31:43 +18:44
12. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:39:42 +26:43
13. 31031 Johan Lippus              x138       00:40:16 +27:17
14. 31033 Taavo Lippus              x134       00:41:52 +28:53
15. 31027 Mauri Migur               x93        00:42:46 +29:47
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:46:59 +34:00
17. 20304 Märtin Laurits                       01:00:19 +47:20
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:17:31 
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:18:56 +01:25
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:35:31 +18:00
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:40:35 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:31:35 
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:31:44 +00:09
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:34:10 +02:35
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:43:42 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:46:01 +02:19
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:47:31 +03:49
 4. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:50:20 +06:38
 5. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:51:04 +07:22
 6.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:52:57 +09:15
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:53:53 +10:11
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:55:57 +12:15
 9. 12890 Toomas Laur                          00:56:20 +12:38
10.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:56:39 +12:57
11.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:56:48 +13:06
12.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:58:16 +14:34
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:59:06 +15:24
14. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:59:10 +15:28
15.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:00:26 +16:44
16.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:02:53 +19:11
17.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:03:36 +19:54
18. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:05:01 +21:19
19. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:05:13 +21:31
20. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:06:46 +23:04
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:11:06 +27:24
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:31:26 
 2.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:33:39 +02:13
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:35:26 +04:00
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:35:27 +04:01
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:36:42 +05:16
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:37:22 +05:56
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:37:28 +06:02
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:39:47 +08:21
 9.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:40:09 +08:43
10.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:40:10 +08:44
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:40:50 +09:24
12.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:41:01 +09:35
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:41:57 +10:31
14.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:44:05 +12:39
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:46:36 +15:10
16.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:46:49 +15:23
17. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:46:49 +15:23
18. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             Küberväeju 00:46:58 +15:32
19.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:47:24 +15:58
20. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:47:58 +16:32
21.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:48:03 +16:37
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:49:23 +17:57
23.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:50:35 +19:09
24.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:51:26 +20:00
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:51:36 +20:10
26. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:56:31 +25:05
27.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:58:26 +27:00
28.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:58:58 +27:32
29. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:00:05 +28:39
30.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:08:32 +37:06
31.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:12:52 +41:26
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:14:49 +43:23
33. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        01:15:10 +43:44
34. 31483 Tanel Trull               x253       01:24:11 +52:45
35. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:24:12 +52:46
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:48:22 
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:48:28 +00:06
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:49:01 +00:39
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:22 +01:00
 5.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:49:31 +01:09
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:03 +01:41
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:51:05 +02:43
 8. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:51:06 +02:44
 9. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:52:21 +03:59
10.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:54:04 +05:42
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:54:11 +05:49
12. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:55:28 +07:06
13.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:55:31 +07:09
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:56:18 +07:56
15. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:03:07 +14:45
16. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:06:22 +18:00
17.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:07:54 +19:32
18. 25438 Priit Nigols                         01:08:21 +19:59
19. 21499 Marek Vikat               Paadisilda 01:09:07 +20:45
20. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:09:43 +21:21
21. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  01:11:17 +22:55
22. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:11:36 +23:14
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:11:53 +23:31
24. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:17:29 +29:07
25. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:22:26 +34:04
26. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:25:23 +37:01
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:22:53 
 2.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:23:11 +00:18
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:23:33 +00:40
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:25:14 +02:21
 5.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:26:16 +03:23
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:27:24 +04:31
 7.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:27:59 +05:06
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:28:15 +05:22
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:30:54 +08:01
10. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:31:17 +08:24
11.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:32:51 +09:58
12. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:42:03 +19:10
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:23:52 
 2. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:27:02 +03:10
 3.  5817 Asso Silm                            00:27:21 +03:29
 4. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:28:12 +04:20
 5.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:30:11 +06:19
 6.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:30:23 +06:31
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:31:01 +07:09
 8. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:33:36 +09:44
 9.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:33:48 +09:56
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:35:39 +11:47
11. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:37:14 +13:22
12.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:37:19 +13:27
13. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:37:42 +13:50
14.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:37:53 +14:01
15. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:38:27 +14:35
16. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:46:01 +22:09
17.  9665 Aimar Veiper                         00:46:34 +22:42
18.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:48:10 +24:18
19.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:49:50 +25:58
20. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:55:52 +32:00
21. 31024 Indrek Hopfeldt           x140       01:06:38 +42:46
22. 31034 Olgert Rõõm               x223       01:10:56 +47:04
23. 31025 Karl Erik Sulend          x146       01:22:52 +59:00
24. 23210 Trevor Maiberg                       01:23:12 +59:20
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:48:07 
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:56:50 +08:43
 3. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:56:53 +08:46
 4.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:57:45 +09:38
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:58:28 +10:21
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:58:40 +10:33
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:59:07 +11:00
 8.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:59:51 +11:44
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            01:00:52 +12:45
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:03:10 +15:03
11. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:06:59 +18:52
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:08:11 +20:04
13.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:19:40 +31:33
14.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:27:07 +39:00
15. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:29:07 +41:00
16. 31019 Tauno Lang                x140       01:51:21 +63:14
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:43:51 
 2.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:45:55 +02:04
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:48:58 +05:07
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:49:51 +06:00
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:52:40 +08:49
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:52:53 +09:02
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:02 +10:11
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:54:15 +10:24
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:56:17 +12:26
10.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:57:19 +13:28
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:57:21 +13:30
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:57:42 +13:51
13.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:58:01 +14:10
14.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:58:34 +14:43
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:59:02 +15:11
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:59:44 +15:53
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:00:26 +16:35
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:02:09 +18:18
19. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:03:19 +19:28
20. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:04:01 +20:10
21. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:04:23 +20:32
22. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:06:25 +22:34
23.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:10:15 +26:24
24. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:11:16 +27:25
25.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:14:16 +30:25
26. 31026 Herki Sulend              x188       01:15:49 +31:58
27. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:19:11 +35:20
28. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:20:59 +37:08
29.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:37:54 +54:03
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:42:21 
 2.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:42:56 +00:35
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:43:32 +01:11
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:44:12 +01:51
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:44:36 +02:15
 6. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:45:40 +03:19
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:46:50 +04:29
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:48:02 +05:41
 9.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:48:12 +05:51
10.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:48:14 +05:53
11.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:52:53 +10:32
12. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:00:13 +17:52
13.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:06:02 +23:41
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:41:14 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:41:58 +00:44
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:42:30 +01:16
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:43:27 +02:13
 5. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:43:48 +02:34
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:44:00 +02:46
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:44:28 +03:14
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:47:38 +06:24
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:51:00 +09:46
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:51:20 +10:06
11.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:56:00 +14:46
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:56:30 +15:16
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:38 +18:24
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:37:10 
 2.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:42:27 +05:17
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:43:48 +06:38
 4.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:46:15 +09:05
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:47:01 +09:51
 6.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:49:26 +12:16
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:49:56 +12:46
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:53:00 +15:50
 9. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:58:21 +21:11
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:59:24 +22:14
11.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:03:37 +26:27
12.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:04:08 +26:58
13. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:05:46 +28:36
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:06:23 +29:13
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:43:54 
 2.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:46:21 +02:27
 3.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:46:23 +02:29
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:47:26 +03:32
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:49:24 +05:30
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:29 +08:35
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:05:57 +22:03
 8. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:23:04 +39:10
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:29:39 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:30:02 +00:23
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:07 +05:28
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:36:08 +06:29
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:37:45 +08:06
 6.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:43:19 +13:40
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:45:22 +15:43
 8.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:46:14 +16:35
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:54:45 +25:06
10. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:05:20 +35:41
11.  5261 Toomas Pajula             skolaar    01:12:56 +43:17
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:25:19 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:11 +05:52
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:14 +08:55
 4.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:41:54 +16:35
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:42:19 +17:00
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:43:48 +18:29
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:48:24 +23:05
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:49:18 +23:59
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:51:34 +26:15
10.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:54:28 +29:09
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:25:28 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:25:52 +00:24
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:26:00 +00:32
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:26:35 +01:07
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:27:35 +02:07
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:28:55 +03:27
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:30:31 +05:03
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:32:31 +07:03
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:36:04 +10:36
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:37:44 +12:16
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:39:44 +14:16
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:39:51 +14:23
13. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:53:45 +28:17
14.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:07:16 +41:48
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:42 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:37:16 +11:34
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:38:17 +12:35
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:52:25 
 2.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      00:59:16 +06:51
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:09:25 +17:00
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30621 Daniel Kolk                          00:09:00 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:09:08 +00:08
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:09:24 +00:24
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:42 +00:42
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:11:10 +02:10
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:11:31 +02:31
 7. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:16:55 +07:55
 8. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:17:59 +08:59
 9. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:18:10 +09:10
10. 30622 Udo Mitt                  x76        00:20:28 +11:28
11. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev          x74        00:21:36 +12:36
12. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:32:29 +23:29
13. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:32:34 +23:34
    17773 Andrei Bill                          DQ 
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:08:35 
 2. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:15:28 +06:53
 3. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:35:03 +26:28
 4. 30626 Nika Shaporenko                      00:38:44 +30:09
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:24:16 
 2. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:28:53 +04:37
 3. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli                      00:29:12 +04:56
 4. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:35:01 +10:45
 5. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:35:33 +11:17
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:18:22 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:27:34 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:41:15 +13:41
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:03 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:41:48 +00:45
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:42:35 +01:32
 4.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:47:02 +05:59
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:57:18 +16:15
 6. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:58:58 +17:55
 7. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:00:08 +19:05
 8.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:10:05 +29:02
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:36:31 
 2.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:40:28 +03:57
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:40:41 +04:10
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:42:00 +05:29
 5. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:42:37 +06:06
 6. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:42:47 +06:16
 7. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:43:27 +06:56
 8. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:55 +07:24
 9.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:44:11 +07:40
10.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:51:16 +14:45
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:54:18 +17:47
12.  6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen          Kadrioru S 00:59:18 +22:47
13. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Schult TSG        01:01:48 +25:17
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:03:06 +26:35
15.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:08:24 +31:53
16. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:08:24 +31:53
17. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:09:49 +33:18
18. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:12:07 +35:36
19. 31020 Marion Rannu              x182       02:09:47 +93:16
20. 31021 Liis Laur                 x237       02:09:53 +93:22
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:30:46 
 2. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:31:23 +00:37
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:32:13 +01:27
 4.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:34:14 +03:28
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:35:35 +04:49
 6. 10817 Sille Tamm                           00:39:23 +08:37
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:42:29 +11:43
 8. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:44:00 +13:14
 9. 11341 Margit Turro                         00:46:39 +15:53
10. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:49:21 +18:35
11. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:49:40 +18:54
12. 12301 Merle Mumme                          01:01:35 +30:49
13. 31022 Kerolin Kuusk             x111       01:06:31 +35:45
14. 31023 Daigi Lest                x113       01:06:39 +35:53
15. 31035 Tatjana Rein              x225       01:10:54 +40:08
16. 31036 Jelena Tšaikovskaja       x250       01:46:33 +75:47
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:59:04 
 2.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:59:57 +00:53
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:37:05 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:40:05 +03:00
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:42:09 +05:04
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:42:17 +05:12
 5.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:42:24 +05:19
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:43:05 +06:00
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:43:41 +06:36
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:45:14 +08:09
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:46:05 +09:00
10. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:49:53 +12:48
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:49:55 +12:50
12.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:54:20 +17:15
13.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:56:13 +19:08
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:41:43 
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:42:00 +00:17
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:42:23 +00:40
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:06 +01:23
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:46:19 +04:36
 6. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:47:28 +05:45
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:12 +06:29
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:51:13 +09:30
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:51:57 +10:14
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:12 +12:29
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:01:50 +20:07
12. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:02:54 +21:11
13.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:17:54 +36:11
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:31:03 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:33:00 +01:57
 3.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:38:58 +07:55
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:39:24 +08:21
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:44:05 +13:02
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:45:08 +14:05
 7.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:53:18 +22:15
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:37:12 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:44:32 +07:20
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:45:44 +08:32
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:46:07 +08:55
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:48:19 +11:07
 6. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:55:30 +18:18
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:55:31 +18:19
 8.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:58:24 +21:12
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:31:03 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:32:30 +01:27
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:36:54 +05:51
 4.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:09 +08:06
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:43:57 +12:54
 6. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        00:44:04 +13:01
 7.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:53:41 +22:38
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:04:19 +33:16
 9.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:04:28 +33:25
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:40 
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:38:34 +06:54
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:38:48 +07:08
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:58 +18:18
 5. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:52:08 +20:28
 6. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:07:42 +36:02
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:38:48 
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:46:36 +07:48
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:31:54 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:52:34 +20:40
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:35:15 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:35:20 +00:05
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:58:28 +23:13
 4.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion      00:59:26 +24:11
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:08:08 +32:53
 6.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:23:00 +47:45
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:12:05 
 2. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:12:20 +00:15
 3. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:12:35 +00:30
 4. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:13:37 +01:32
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:13:37 +01:32
 6. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:14:12 +02:07
 7. 30620 Grethel Veiper                       00:15:12 +03:07
 8. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:17:13 +05:08
 9. 30623 Maia Mitt                            00:20:43 +08:38
10. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:24:24 +12:19
11. 30618 Emilia Sirotkina                     00:25:52 +13:47
12. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:29:53 +17:48
13. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:30:04 +17:59
14. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:31:44 +19:39
15. 30619 Piia Roasto               x70        00:31:58 +19:53
16. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:32:00 +19:55
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:06:31 
 2. 29919 Nika Šaporenko                       00:13:58 +07:27
 3.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:18:21 +11:50
 4.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:23:18 +16:47
 5.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:26:19 +19:48
 6. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:28:11 +21:40
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:28:53 +22:22
 8. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:30:20 +23:49
 9. 31030 Liis Ida                  x75        00:31:44 +25:13
10. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:34:47 +28:16
11. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:35:44 +29:13
12.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:36:19 +29:48
13.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  00:39:50 +33:19
14.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:45:10 +38:39
15.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:45:13 +38:42
16. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:45:26 +38:55
17.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:46:38 +40:07
18.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:55 +40:24
19. 16927 Karl Oliver Sepp                     00:47:03 +40:32
20.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:51:12 +44:41
21.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:03 +45:32
22.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:00:21 +53:50
23.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:01:16 +54:45
24.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:01:40 +55:09
25.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:04:14 +57:43
26.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:04:55 +58:24
27. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:07:30 +60:59
28. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 01:07:32 +61:01
29. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 01:07:34 +61:03
30.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       01:09:43 +63:12
31. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:11:26 +64:55
32.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:13:51 +67:20
33.  7037 Kaie Ustav                           01:17:05 +70:34
34. 31028 Kaspar Siim               x167       01:24:56 +78:25
35.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:32:54 +86:23
36. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:37:56 +91:25
37. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:52:39 +106:08
     5701 Tiiu Lippus               TON        DQ