Tallinna Neljapäevak - 02.05.2019 - Saustinõmme

02.05.2019
Korraldaja : Saku Õlletehase SK
Rajameister :
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:04:34 
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:04:44 +00:10
 3. 31027 Mauri Migur                          00:05:14 +00:40
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:05:15 +00:41
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:05:51 +01:17
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:07:15 +02:41
 7. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:08:37 +04:03
 8. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:09:49 +05:15
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:20:41 +16:07
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:21:34 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:22:15 +00:41
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:22:45 +01:11
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:22:47 +01:13
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:44 +04:10
 6. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:28:51 +07:17
 7. 31457 Magnus Pall                          00:28:52 +07:18
 8. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:30:09 +08:35
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:32:06 +10:32
10. 31027 Mauri Migur                          00:33:52 +12:18
11. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:34:02 +12:28
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:22:01 
 2. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:42:57 +20:56
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:42:09 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:47:39 +05:30
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:48:22 +06:13
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:53:19 
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:58:52 +05:33
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:02:48 +09:29
 4.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:03:10 +09:51
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:07 +11:48
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:07:31 +14:12
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:09:57 +16:38
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:10:20 +17:01
 9.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:11:16 +17:57
10. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:17:51 +24:32
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:18:54 +25:35
12. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:25:06 +31:47
13. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:31:39 +38:20
14.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:37:30 +44:11
15. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:48:44 +55:25
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:39:27 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:03 +05:36
 3.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:45:24 +05:57
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:45:31 +06:04
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:45:46 +06:19
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:47:09 +07:42
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:48:08 +08:41
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:48:27 +09:00
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:49:58 +10:31
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:50:13 +10:46
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:52:06 +12:39
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:52:38 +13:11
13. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:52:54 +13:27
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:53:38 +14:11
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:54:32 +15:05
16.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:54:44 +15:17
17. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:58:56 +19:29
18. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:02:00 +22:33
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:02:58 +23:31
20.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:05:20 +25:53
21.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:06:53 +27:26
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:09:26 +29:59
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:11:31 +32:04
24.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:13:40 +34:13
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:17:04 +37:37
26.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:22:12 +42:45
27. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        01:39:00 +59:33
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:48:28 
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:22 +03:54
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:56:17 +07:49
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:57:46 +09:18
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:00:25 +11:57
 6. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:01:05 +12:37
 7.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:02:58 +14:30
 8. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:06:19 +17:51
 9. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:09:50 +21:22
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:13:10 +24:42
11. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:15:41 +27:13
12.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:17:15 +28:47
13. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:22:04 +33:36
14. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:27:34 +39:06
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:50 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:15 +01:25
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:35:23 +03:33
 4.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:41:53 +10:03
 5. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:46:05 +14:15
 6. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:52:02 +20:12
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:03:19 +31:29
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:33:08 
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:34:15 +01:07
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:34:29 +01:21
 4. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:36:44 +03:36
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:58 +03:50
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:38:03 +04:55
 7. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:39:05 +05:57
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:39:44 +06:36
 9.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:48:19 +15:11
10. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:48:19 +15:11
11.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:50:34 +17:26
12.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:50:37 +17:29
13.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:50:41 +17:33
14. 31673 Allan Pardane                        00:51:49 +18:41
15.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        00:52:15 +19:07
16. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:53:02 +19:54
17. 31865 Karl Kivistik             x78        01:16:29 +43:21
18. 31866 Antti Asu                 x341       01:16:42 +43:34
19. 31868 Margus Lepmets            x343       01:17:00 +43:52
20. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        01:17:05 +43:57
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:26:16 +53:08
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:01:53 
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:06:11 +04:18
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:07:45 +05:52
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:11:20 +09:27
 5. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:12:15 +10:22
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:12:29 +10:36
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:12:36 +10:43
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:13:54 +12:01
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:14:40 +12:47
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:16:36 +14:43
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:16:51 +14:58
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:20:02 +18:09
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:22:26 +20:33
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:40:04 +38:11
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:49:05 
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:49:54 +00:49
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:50:13 +01:08
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:54:54 +05:49
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:31 +08:26
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:58:31 +09:26
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:03:03 +13:58
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:07:23 +18:18
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:18:47 +29:42
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:18:52 +29:47
11. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:21:55 +32:50
12. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        01:36:45 +47:40
13.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      02:14:10 +85:05
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:49:27 
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:50:40 +01:13
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:56 +04:29
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:25 +04:58
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:54:29 +05:02
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:54:41 +05:14
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:54:55 +05:28
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:56:07 +06:40
 9.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:56:35 +07:08
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:57:13 +07:46
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:07:23 +17:56
12.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:28:02 +38:35
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:32 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:39 +01:07
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:57:21 +04:49
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:24 +04:52
 5.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:02:56 +10:24
 6.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:03:56 +11:24
 7.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:04:26 +11:54
 8.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:09:14 +16:42
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:15:11 +22:39
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:20:11 +27:39
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:08 
 2.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:47:10 +03:02
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:44 +03:36
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:50:32 +06:24
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:51:26 +07:18
 6.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:01:53 +17:45
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:14:22 +30:14
 8.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:21:10 +37:02
 9. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:26:00 +41:52
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:27:30 +43:22
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:00 
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:02:39 +09:39
 3.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:03:56 +10:56
 4.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:13:33 +20:33
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:36:12 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:40 +03:28
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:40:44 +04:32
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:41:15 +05:03
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:41:48 +05:36
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:26 +12:14
 7.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:45 +13:33
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:55 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:41 +07:46
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:01:01 +20:06
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:14:02 +33:07
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:55:13 
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:56:24 +01:11
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:59:32 +04:19
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:59:53 +04:40
 5.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:01:33 +06:20
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:04:07 +08:54
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:06:58 +11:45
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:08:12 +12:59
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:11:40 +16:27
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:14:12 +18:59
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:17:52 +22:39
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:38:08 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:38:50 +00:42
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:06 +01:58
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:20:41 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:21:42 +01:01
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:59 
 2. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:05:02 +01:03
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:07:45 +03:46
 4. 30758 Dexter Vagner                        00:10:13 +06:14
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:15 +06:16
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:14 +07:15
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:13:27 +09:28
 8. 30759 Joachim Vagner                       00:14:59 +11:00
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:05:19 
 2. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:09:46 +04:27
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:10:18 +04:59
 4. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:11:14 +05:55
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:05 +08:46
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:26:32 
 2. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:28:45 +02:13
 3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:47:19 +20:47
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                         01:07:08 +40:36
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        01:28:57 +62:25
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:28:58 +62:26
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:29:22 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:38:39 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:49:01 +10:22
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:53:23 +14:44
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:52:10 
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:55:28 +03:18
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:58:26 +06:16
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:03:57 +11:47
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:06:14 +14:04
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:06:26 +14:16
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:15:05 +22:55
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:44:07 
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:46:04 +01:57
 3.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:46 +03:39
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:47 +03:40
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:49:07 +05:00
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:49:48 +05:41
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:51:57 +07:50
 8.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:52:30 +08:23
 9. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:53:38 +09:31
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:56:27 +12:20
11. 30743 Suzy Anett Aavik          x226       01:04:21 +20:14
12. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         01:04:22 +20:15
13.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:15:51 +31:44
14. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:15:52 +31:45
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:44:22 
 2. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:46:37 +02:15
 3.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:50:34 +06:12
 4. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:51:53 +07:31
 5. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:54:35 +10:13
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:58:21 +13:59
 7. 31817 Kristel Jaska             x80        01:16:39 +32:17
 8. 31869 Elis Pardane              x335       01:17:00 +32:38
 9. 31867 Lisanna Lepmets           x339       01:17:05 +32:43
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:05:48 
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:06:17 +00:29
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:07:06 +01:18
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:28:16 +22:28
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:24 
 2.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:45:55 +05:31
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:46:28 +06:04
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:15 +06:51
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:37 +07:13
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:45 +13:21
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:55:27 +15:03
 8.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:56:50 +16:26
 9. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                          01:28:37 +48:13
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:43:24 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:46:59 +03:35
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:49:09 +05:45
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:58 +06:34
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:51:15 +07:51
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:22 +10:58
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:04:38 +21:14
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:06:09 +22:45
 9.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:13:45 +30:21
10. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:43:28 +60:04
11. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:35:37 +112:13
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:33:20 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:59 +07:39
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:05 +11:45
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:47:35 +14:15
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:50:36 +17:16
 6. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:52:11 +18:51
 7.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:56:09 +22:49
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:48:06 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:49:32 +01:26
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:14:24 +26:18
 4. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:23:18 +35:12
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:55:53 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:57:27 +01:34
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:21:12 +25:19
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:49 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:32 +06:43
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:12:24 +29:35
 4. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:21:32 +38:43
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:34:19 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:43:43 +09:24
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:49:10 
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:24 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:09 +05:45
 3.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:01:07 +23:43
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:04:29 +27:05
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:24:23 +46:59
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:03:43 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:05:24 +01:41
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:00 +02:17
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:07:05 +03:22
 5. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:08:44 +05:01
 6. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:09:41 +05:58
 7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:10:16 +06:33
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:24 +06:41
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:07:05 
 2.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:51 +33:46
 3.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:44:09 +37:04
 4.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:47:44 +40:39
 5.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:47:52 +40:47
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:52:19 +45:14
 7. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:54:35 +47:30
 8.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:55:04 +47:59
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:05:20 +58:15
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:09:32 +62:27
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:21:52 +74:47
12. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:51:39 +104:34