Tallinna Neljapäevak - 09.05.2019 - Rõõsa

09.05.2019
Korraldaja : Kaitsliit Harju Malev
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:16:08 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:16:13 +00:05
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:17:01 +00:53
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:38 +04:30
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:47 +04:39
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:24:18 +08:10
 7.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:04 +08:56
 8. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:25:10 +09:02
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:26:40 +10:32
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:28:18 +12:10
11. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:29:44 +13:36
12. 22990 Ra Laurimaa                          01:04:21 +48:13
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:11:22 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:11:28 +00:06
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:11:52 +00:30
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:12:08 +00:46
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:16:03 +04:41
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:17:02 +05:40
 7. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva        Kose OK    00:18:01 +06:39
 8. 24849 Hans Otto Mölder                     00:18:05 +06:43
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:18:06 +06:44
10. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:18:30 +07:08
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:29 +14:07
12. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:25:52 +14:30
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:17:15 
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:21:58 +04:43
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:35:21 +18:06
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:20:02 +62:47
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:34:53 
 2. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:45:57 +11:04
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:47:28 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:59:23 
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:06:24 +07:01
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:07:48 +08:25
 4.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:08:40 +09:17
 5.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:09:16 +09:53
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:09:42 +10:19
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:09:44 +10:21
 8.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:09:46 +10:23
 9.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:10:14 +10:51
10. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:14:42 +15:19
11.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:14:47 +15:24
12.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:20:49 +21:26
13. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:33:27 +34:04
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:41:11 +41:48
15.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:46:28 +47:05
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:53:08 +53:45
17. 21333 Harro Rannamets                      02:05:05 +65:42
18.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       02:20:15 +80:52
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:42:55 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:04 +02:09
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:45:54 +02:59
 4. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:46:07 +03:12
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:47:22 +04:27
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:48:28 +05:33
 7.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:51:12 +08:17
 8.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:51:25 +08:30
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:08 +09:13
10.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:52:25 +09:30
11.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:55:23 +12:28
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:57:02 +14:07
13.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:57:05 +14:10
14.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:58:11 +15:16
15.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:58:23 +15:28
16.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:59:23 +16:28
17. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:59:31 +16:36
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:00:51 +17:56
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:00:52 +17:57
20.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:01:28 +18:33
21.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:01:38 +18:43
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:03:33 +20:38
23. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:04:27 +21:32
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:07:42 +24:47
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:08:51 +25:56
26.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:09:08 +26:13
27.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:09:41 +26:46
28. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:10:16 +27:21
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:13:02 +30:07
30.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:13:29 +30:34
31.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:21:15 +38:20
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:22:25 +39:30
33. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:30:58 +48:03
34. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:38:39 +55:44
35. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:39:43 +56:48
36. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson                     02:05:15 +82:20
37. 31467 Martin Borkmann                      02:05:29 +82:34
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:20:56 +98:01
39. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        02:53:11 +130:16
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:07:28 
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:15:04 +07:36
 3.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:15:07 +07:39
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:17:22 +09:54
 5.  4292 Siim Jõesaar              Ilves      01:22:04 +14:36
 6. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:22:20 +14:52
 7. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:31:31 +24:03
 8. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:37:33 +30:05
 9.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:39:54 +32:26
10. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 02:02:34 +55:06
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:08 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:11 +01:03
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:33:42 +02:34
 4. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:33:55 +02:47
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:36:02 +04:54
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:19 +05:11
 7.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:38:11 +07:03
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:38:24 +07:16
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:41:46 +10:38
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:42:21 +11:13
11. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:43:43 +12:35
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:44:22 +13:14
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:46:14 +15:06
14. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:57:24 +26:16
15.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:02:33 +31:25
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:26:29 
 2.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:27:06 +00:37
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:27:35 +01:06
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:29:12 +02:43
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:31:08 +04:39
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:33:37 +07:08
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:35:44 +09:15
 8. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:36:26 +09:57
 9. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:37:25 +10:56
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:38:29 +12:00
11. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi   00:38:54 +12:25
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:39:09 +12:40
13. 31673 Allan Pardane                        00:39:44 +13:15
14. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        00:40:01 +13:32
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:40:02 +13:33
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:41:06 +14:37
17.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:42:42 +16:13
18.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:43:05 +16:36
19.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:43:13 +16:44
20.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:43:24 +16:55
21.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:46 +22:17
22. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:49:39 +23:10
23.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:51:28 +24:59
24. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:59:48 +33:19
25. 31018 Christian Puttlitz        x356       01:21:45 +55:16
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:26:57 +60:28
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:59:55 
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:12:29 +12:34
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:13:23 +13:28
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:14:36 +14:41
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:16:48 +16:53
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:17:37 +17:42
 7.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:20:35 +20:40
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:21:14 +21:19
 9. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:30:21 +30:26
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:30:27 +30:32
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:33:04 +33:09
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:37:07 +37:12
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:37:08 +37:13
14.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:38:50 +38:55
15. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:42:15 +42:20
16. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:43:26 +43:31
17.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:48:04 +48:09
18.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:51:04 +51:09
19. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:51:12 +51:17
20. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:56:07 +56:12
21. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:13:17 +73:22
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:57:27 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:34 +02:07
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:03:05 +05:38
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:04:13 +06:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:04:51 +07:24
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:10:02 +12:35
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:11:43 +14:16
 8.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:12:19 +14:52
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:13:09 +15:42
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:16:03 +18:36
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:16:51 +19:24
12. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:18:28 +21:01
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:19:54 +22:27
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:21:59 +24:32
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:22:36 +25:09
16.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:23:30 +26:03
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:23:51 +26:24
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:25:07 +27:40
19.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:29:35 +32:08
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:30:00 +32:33
21.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:34:39 +37:12
22.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       01:37:20 +39:53
23. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:38:55 +41:28
24.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:39:14 +41:47
25.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:45:14 +47:47
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:18:01 +80:34
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:15 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:00:29 +05:14
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:01:34 +06:19
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:01:47 +06:32
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:16 +08:01
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:56 +10:41
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:06:13 +10:58
 8.   848 Leho Okas                            01:08:49 +13:34
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:08:50 +13:35
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:10:38 +15:23
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:17:30 +22:15
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:25:19 +30:04
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:35 
 2.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:59:52 +04:17
 3.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:03:04 +07:29
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:07:55 +12:20
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:08:54 +13:19
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:10:40 +15:05
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:11:25 +15:50
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:12:41 +17:06
 9.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:14:54 +19:19
10.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:14:55 +19:20
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:18:17 +22:42
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:19:24 +23:49
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:22:44 +27:09
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:25:50 +30:15
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:27:49 +32:14
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:29:43 +34:08
17. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:30:26 +34:51
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:12 
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:48:11 +00:59
 3.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:49:52 +02:40
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:51:08 +03:56
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:52:03 +04:51
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:55:35 +08:23
 7.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:55:35 +08:23
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:57:12 +10:00
 9.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:57:24 +10:12
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:58:42 +11:30
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:04:59 +17:47
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:07:17 +20:05
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:23 +23:11
14.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:16:21 +29:09
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:17:53 +30:41
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:18:21 +31:09
17.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:21:49 +34:37
18. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:22:47 +35:35
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:36:09 +48:57
20.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:39:42 +52:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:57:44 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:58:12 +00:28
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:59:49 +02:05
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     01:00:01 +02:17
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:00:04 +02:20
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:08:15 +10:31
 7.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:16:29 +18:45
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:17:24 +19:40
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:18:26 +20:42
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:20:52 +23:08
11.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:24:45 +27:01
12.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:27:14 +29:30
13.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:31:09 +33:25
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:37:50 +40:06
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:48:14 +50:30
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:43:12 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:43:47 +00:35
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:10 +01:58
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:41 +02:29
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:32 +03:20
 6.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:48:04 +04:52
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:48:07 +04:55
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:20 +08:08
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:49 +09:37
10.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:55:57 +12:45
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:59:37 +16:25
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:49 +17:37
13. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:08:07 +24:55
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:12:06 +28:54
15.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:12:29 +29:17
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:46 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:15 +02:29
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:46:03 +06:17
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:49 +09:03
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:56:44 +16:58
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:58:36 +18:50
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:40 +18:54
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:04:51 +25:05
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:08:10 +28:24
10.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:21:45 +41:59
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:26:41 
 2.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:27:02 +00:21
 3.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:27:04 +00:23
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:27:42 +01:01
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:28:45 +02:04
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:08 +02:27
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:29:12 +02:31
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:29:45 +03:04
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:31:05 +04:24
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:31:31 +04:50
11.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:31:35 +04:54
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:32:11 +05:30
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:35:18 +08:37
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:40:30 +13:49
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:14 +14:33
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:44:11 +17:30
17.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:45:12 +18:31
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:27:19 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:28:00 +00:41
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:33:08 +05:49
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:09:54 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:13:31 +03:37
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:21:32 
 2. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:23:29 +01:57
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:23:41 +02:09
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:24:06 +02:34
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:25:12 +03:40
 6. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:29:09 +07:37
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:31:31 +09:59
 8. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:32:30 +10:58
 9. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:44:23 +22:51
10. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:45:07 +23:35
11. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:48:23 +26:51
12. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:48:23 +26:51
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:16:38 
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:21 +03:43
 3. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:24:53 +08:15
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:25:31 +08:53
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:26:35 +09:57
 6. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:33:54 +17:16
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:18:47 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:25:06 +06:19
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:22:43 
 2. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:35:48 +13:05
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:28:57 
 2.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:35:50 +06:53
 3. 31969 Emma Karafin                         00:51:48 +22:51
 4. 31869 Elis Pardane                         00:51:49 +22:52
 5. 31867 Lisanna Lepmets           Tallinna L 00:51:51 +22:54
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:39:04 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:42:27 +03:23
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:20 +10:16
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:46:11 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:50:54 +04:43
 3.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:55:30 +09:19
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:04:20 +18:09
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:04:35 +18:24
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:16:36 +30:25
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:25:16 +39:05
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:29:01 +42:50
 9. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:39:45 +53:34
10. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          x16        01:50:33 +64:22
11. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         01:50:34 +64:23
12.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:52:13 +66:02
13.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     02:07:49 +81:38
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:45:16 
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:47:32 +02:16
 3.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:33 +02:17
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:48:05 +02:49
 5.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:51:29 +06:13
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:52:04 +06:48
 7. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:52:57 +07:41
 8. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:54:29 +09:13
 9. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:56:35 +11:19
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:57:37 +12:21
11.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:59:14 +13:58
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:02:56 +17:40
13. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:03:00 +17:44
14. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:03:06 +17:50
15. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:04:30 +19:14
16. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:11:51 +26:35
17.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:16:03 +30:47
18. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:16:14 +30:58
19.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:16:15 +30:59
20.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:18:17 +33:01
21. 27242 Maria Pernits             Tallinna R 01:28:02 +42:46
22. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:34:11 +48:55
23. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:35:38 +50:22
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:33:52 
 2. 30094 Helina Õun                           00:36:57 +03:05
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:38:01 +04:09
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:42:28 +08:36
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:43:11 +09:19
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:43:38 +09:46
 7. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:44:02 +10:10
 8. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      00:46:14 +12:22
 9. 10307 Sigrid Suppi                         00:47:40 +13:48
10.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:48:08 +14:16
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:49:36 +15:44
12. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:53:19 +19:27
13. 31455 Merli Reimann             Harju OK   00:53:57 +20:05
14.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:54:01 +20:09
15.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:56:10 +22:18
16. 30651 Merili Kamm                          01:15:50 +41:58
17. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:26:57 +53:05
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:56:11 
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:58:52 +02:41
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:03:20 +07:09
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:11:33 +15:22
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:21:19 +25:08
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:24:32 +28:21
 7.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:37:59 +41:48
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:38:40 +42:29
 9. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:48:26 +52:15
10. 31970 Siiri Kiiver                         01:56:33 +60:22
11. 22630 Liis Needrit                         02:04:54 +68:43
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:24 
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:47:34 +07:10
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:49:25 +09:01
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:47 +09:23
 5.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         00:50:17 +09:53
 6.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:50:49 +10:25
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:53:35 +13:11
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:53:46 +13:22
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:25 +14:01
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:58:30 +18:06
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:59:33 +19:09
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:59:36 +19:12
13.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:00:11 +19:47
14.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:31 +20:07
15.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:06:22 +25:58
16. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:14:01 +33:37
17. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:17:56 +37:32
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:30 
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:46:32 +00:02
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:20 +00:50
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:50:09 +03:39
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:50:41 +04:11
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:53:14 +06:44
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:53:18 +06:48
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:53:29 +06:59
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:56:26 +09:56
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:07:21 +20:51
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:14:50 +28:20
12. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:19:03 +92:33
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:46:06 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:48:28 +02:22
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:35 +04:29
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:08 +09:02
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:57:26 +11:20
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:02:37 +16:31
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:03:04 +16:58
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:49 +18:43
 9.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:07:41 +21:35
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:11:43 +25:37
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:47:03 
 2.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:47:26 +00:23
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:40 +01:37
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:55:15 +08:12
 5. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:06:00 +18:57
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:19:42 +32:39
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:22:28 +35:25
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:28:32 +41:29
 9. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:43:21 +56:18
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:40:45 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:47:46 +07:01
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:16 +10:31
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:53:16 +12:31
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:56:46 +16:01
 6.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:56:59 +16:14
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:59:38 +18:53
 8.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:05:24 +24:39
 9.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:05:49 +25:04
10.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:07:51 +27:06
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:34:04 +53:19
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:32 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:49:19 +05:47
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:23 +05:51
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:01 +08:29
 5. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:52:44 +09:12
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:56:02 +12:30
 7.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:29 +21:57
 8. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:13:49 +30:17
 9.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:25:22 +41:50
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:39:13 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:39:13 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:41:05 +01:52
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:05 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:40:45 +06:40
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:42:47 +08:42
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:53:49 +19:44
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:33:31 +59:26
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:12:21 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:24 +02:03
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:23:09 +10:48
 4. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:23:09 +10:48
 5. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:23:54 +11:33
 6. 31897 Emma Lein                            00:25:56 +13:35
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:30:44 +18:23
 8. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:35:14 +22:53
 9. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:37:02 +24:41
10. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:37:28 +25:07
11. 30748 Kendra Alasoo                        00:37:28 +25:07
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:41:56 +29:35
13. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:43:37 +31:16
14. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:46:39 +34:18
15. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:47:05 +34:44
16. 23293 Grete Grents                         01:19:39 +67:18
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   782 Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT     00:16:17 
 2. 31817 Kristel Jaska                        00:33:26 +17:09
 3.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:41:12 +24:55
 4. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      00:46:15 +29:58
 5. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   00:46:41 +30:24
 6.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:47:07 +30:50
 7. 30747 Henry Aava                x49        00:47:10 +30:53
 8. 30746 Tõnu Paavo                x47        00:47:19 +31:02
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:47:30 +31:13
10. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:48:10 +31:53
11. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:49:40 +33:23
12.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:50:16 +33:59
13. 31868 Margus Lepmets            IITEE      00:51:55 +35:38
14. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       00:53:16 +36:59
15. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:56:38 +40:21
16. 31971 Robert Otsing             x18        00:56:46 +40:29
17.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:57:34 +41:17
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:59:06 +42:49
19.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:59:14 +42:57
20.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:00:07 +43:50
21.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:00:43 +44:26
22.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:03:53 +47:36
23.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:04:19 +48:02
24. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:06:20 +50:03
25.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:08:29 +52:12
26. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:09:31 +53:14
27.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:10:15 +53:58
28.   152 Uku-Meelis Retel          Harju KEK  01:11:31 +55:14
29. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:12:05 +55:48
30. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:12:12 +55:55
31.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:12:23 +56:06
32. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:13:45 +57:28
33.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:13:48 +57:31
34.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:14:05 +57:48
35. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:15:09 +58:52
36.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:15:39 +59:22
37.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       01:16:12 +59:55
38.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         01:20:25 +64:08
39.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:26:08 +69:51
40. 13727 Egnar Hernits             x227       01:28:06 +71:49
41.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:29:36 +73:19
42.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:32:42 +76:25
43. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:33:00 +76:43
44.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:36:14 +79:57
45.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:43:04 +86:47
46.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:51:27 +95:10
47.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:51:49 +95:32
48. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:53:04 +96:47
49.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:54:19 +98:02
50. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      02:11:58 +115:41
51. 15655 Markus Pae                Kose-Uuemõ 02:18:12 +121:55
52. 15656 Ero Pae                   AS Europar 02:18:39 +122:22
53. 15654 Rasmus Pae                Kose Gümna 02:47:48 +151:31
54. 30744 Kristina Rüütsalu         x5         02:47:52 +151:35