Tallinna Neljapäevak - 23.05.2019 - Kaberla

23.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:08:01 
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:11:35 +03:34
 3. 15605 Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT     00:11:35 +03:34
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:12:39 +04:38
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:15:33 +07:32
 6. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:17:20 +09:19
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:22:11 +14:10
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:26:44 +18:43
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:38:22 +30:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:20:19 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:20:52 +00:33
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:20:58 +00:39
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:21:18 +00:59
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:22:32 +02:13
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:29:08 +08:49
 7. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:29:35 +09:16
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:30:15 +09:56
 9. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:34:45 +14:26
10. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:47:36 +27:17
11. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:51:52 +31:33
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:55:27 +35:08
13. 20304 Märtin Laurits                       01:03:25 +43:06
14. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         01:05:06 +44:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:28:08 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:33:19 +05:11
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:40:38 +12:30
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:04:01 +35:53
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:25:27 +57:19
 6. 30507 Laur Torjus                          01:25:29 +57:21
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:49:03 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:53:12 +04:09
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:06:32 +17:29
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:57:59 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:12:18 +14:19
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:54:25 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:59:12 +04:47
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:59:44 +05:19
 4. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       01:00:18 +05:53
 5. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed     01:02:47 +08:22
 6.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:03:49 +09:24
 7.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:04:23 +09:58
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:09 +10:44
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:05:11 +10:46
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:07:05 +12:40
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:07:10 +12:45
12.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:07:32 +13:07
13.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:08:20 +13:55
14.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:08:58 +14:33
15. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   01:09:52 +15:27
16. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:10:57 +16:32
17.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:17:18 +22:53
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:18:02 +23:37
19. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:22:22 +27:57
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:24:45 +30:20
21.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:28:54 +34:29
22. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:38:34 +44:09
23. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:42:41 +48:16
24.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:51:05 +56:40
25. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:37:06 +102:41
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:40:57 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:44:59 +04:02
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:45:03 +04:06
 4.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:45:06 +04:09
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:46:53 +05:56
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:47:34 +06:37
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:47:39 +06:42
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:48:08 +07:11
 9.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 00:48:51 +07:54
10.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:49:04 +08:07
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:50:26 +09:29
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:51:23 +10:26
13.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:51:32 +10:35
14. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:52:53 +11:56
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:53:28 +12:31
16.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:53:45 +12:48
17.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:54:13 +13:16
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:54:15 +13:18
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:54:28 +13:31
20.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:58:01 +17:04
21.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:08 +17:11
22. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:58:10 +17:13
23.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:58:56 +17:59
24.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        00:59:01 +18:04
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:00:05 +19:08
26.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:00:30 +19:33
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:01:43 +20:46
28. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:04:55 +23:58
29.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:05:37 +24:40
30. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:08:39 +27:42
31.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:08:53 +27:56
32.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:09:44 +28:47
33.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:09:45 +28:48
34.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:17:25 +36:28
35. 18758 Alar Vinkel               Merevägi   01:18:40 +37:43
36.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:19:32 +38:35
37. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        01:21:27 +40:30
38.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:22:02 +41:05
39.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:23:44 +42:47
40. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:24:51 +43:54
41.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:26:03 +45:06
42. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:27:18 +46:21
43. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:29:03 +48:06
44.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:53:11 +72:14
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:49:23 
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:50:53 +01:30
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:27 +05:04
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:06 +05:43
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:56:11 +06:48
 6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:59:57 +10:34
 7.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:00:53 +11:30
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:55 +14:32
 9. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:04:33 +15:10
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:07:30 +18:07
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:10:00 +20:37
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:16:00 +26:37
13. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        01:16:28 +27:05
14. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:16:59 +27:36
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:19:48 +30:25
16. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:25:10 +35:47
17. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:27:07 +37:44
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:29 
 2.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:38:33 +02:04
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:39:11 +02:42
 4.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:42:48 +06:19
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:50 +06:21
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:43:35 +07:06
 7.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:45:34 +09:05
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:12:12 +35:43
 9. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       01:13:52 +37:23
10.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:15:25 +38:56
11.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:20:51 +44:22
12.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       01:20:59 +44:30
13. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:42:08 +65:39
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:37:25 
 2. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:37:57 +00:32
 3.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:38:16 +00:51
 4.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:39:07 +01:42
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:39:15 +01:50
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:41:08 +03:43
 7. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:42:43 +05:18
 8. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:42:56 +05:31
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:44:38 +07:13
10. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:46:01 +08:36
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:46:18 +08:53
12.  8173 Tarmo All                            00:46:41 +09:16
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:47:19 +09:54
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:50:26 +13:01
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:52:13 +14:48
16.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:52:26 +15:01
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:54:49 +17:24
18.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:55:11 +17:46
19. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi   00:56:23 +18:58
20. 19850 Marko Usler                          01:01:47 +24:22
21. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      01:01:55 +24:30
22. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      01:05:09 +27:44
23.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:05:28 +28:03
24. 31673 Allan Pardane                        01:05:39 +28:14
25. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:09:08 +31:43
26. 31483 Tanel Trull                          01:11:42 +34:17
27. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:16:40 +39:15
28. 19207 Andres Kall                          01:18:40 +41:15
29.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:27:29 +50:04
30. 32297 Mart Objartel             x214       01:30:31 +53:06
31. 21580 Riido Raudsik                        01:31:40 +54:15
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:55:22 
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:05:44 +10:22
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:07:48 +12:26
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:07:50 +12:28
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:08:23 +13:01
 6.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:09:32 +14:10
 7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:13:17 +17:55
 8.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:14:11 +18:49
 9. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:14:23 +19:01
10.   759 Eero Raun                            01:15:19 +19:57
11.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:16:24 +21:02
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:16:44 +21:22
13.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:18:48 +23:26
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:18:50 +23:28
15.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:19:41 +24:19
16.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:23:42 +28:20
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:27:08 +31:46
18. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:44:47 +49:25
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:48:18 
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:50:02 +01:44
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:51:01 +02:43
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:54:09 +05:51
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:54:18 +06:00
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:54:55 +06:37
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:56:05 +07:47
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:56:47 +08:29
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:59:21 +11:03
10.  2349 Rain Piiri                           01:00:55 +12:37
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:01:07 +12:49
12.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:02:39 +14:21
13. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:03:02 +14:44
14.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:03:19 +15:01
15.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:06:07 +17:49
16.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:06:40 +18:22
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:07:28 +19:10
18.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:08:23 +20:05
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:11:28 +23:10
20. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:11:43 +23:25
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:23:43 +35:25
22. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:27:45 +39:27
23.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:36:26 +48:08
24. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:38:33 +50:15
25. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:38:42 +50:24
26. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:38:46 +50:28
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:52:58 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:05 +00:07
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:54:30 +01:32
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:55:09 +02:11
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:57:25 +04:27
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:58:50 +05:52
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:59:46 +06:48
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:59:55 +06:57
 9.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:00:03 +07:05
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:04:47 +11:49
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:08:18 +15:20
12.   848 Leho Okas                            01:09:16 +16:18
13. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:11:40 +18:42
14.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:20:42 +27:44
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:21:35 +28:37
16.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:35:30 +42:32
17. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:59:23 +66:25
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:56:24 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:57:12 +00:48
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:58:50 +02:26
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:59:12 +02:48
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:59:31 +03:07
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:01:26 +05:02
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:04:41 +08:17
 8. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:05:06 +08:42
 9.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:06:44 +10:20
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:07:05 +10:41
11. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:07:48 +11:24
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:09:56 +13:32
13.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:14:25 +18:01
14.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:20:24 +24:00
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:27:16 +30:52
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:43:55 
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:49:00 +05:05
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:52:51 +08:56
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:53:54 +09:59
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:53:59 +10:04
 6.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:55:47 +11:52
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:56:14 +12:19
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:56:44 +12:49
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:01:38 +17:43
10.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:02:53 +18:58
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:14:19 +30:24
12.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:16:33 +32:38
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:18:36 +34:41
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:30:10 +46:15
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:37:28 +53:33
16.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:39:00 +55:05
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:55:30 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:56:02 +00:32
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:01:39 +06:09
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:07:55 +12:25
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:09:49 +14:19
 6.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:12:48 +17:18
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:15:20 +19:50
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:28:45 +33:15
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:31:46 +36:16
10. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:33:54 +38:24
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:51:34 
 2.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:54:56 +03:22
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:58:42 +07:08
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:59:02 +07:28
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:59:42 +08:08
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:01:15 +09:41
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:03:05 +11:31
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:07:07 +15:33
 9.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:07:39 +16:05
10.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:14:06 +22:32
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:20:47 +29:13
12.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:36:10 +44:36
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:58 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:52:07 +09:09
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:56:02 +13:04
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:05:19 +22:21
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:07:12 +24:14
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:11:32 +28:34
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:13:52 +30:54
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:17:03 +34:05
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:18:10 +35:12
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:32:50 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:35:07 +02:17
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:38:22 +05:32
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:38:59 +06:09
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:05 +07:15
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:40:33 +07:43
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:45:04 +12:14
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:46:30 +13:40
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:46:34 +13:44
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:47:51 +15:01
11.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:48:06 +15:16
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:50:02 +17:12
13.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:50:58 +18:08
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:54:00 +21:10
15.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:03:57 +31:07
16.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:04:47 +31:57
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:43:31 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:46:53 +03:22
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:35:37 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:41:32 +05:55
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:09:46 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:58 +01:12
 3. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                      00:11:55 +02:09
 4. 31271 Kristjan Keinast                     00:12:00 +02:14
 5. 31270 Ken Oskar Keinast                    00:12:22 +02:36
 6. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:12:26 +02:40
 7. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:12:27 +02:41
 8. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:13:57 +04:11
 9. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:14:53 +05:07
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:15:33 +05:47
11. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:42 +05:56
12. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:16:04 +06:18
13. 30758 Dexter Vagner                        00:16:33 +06:47
14. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:16:36 +06:50
15. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:17:44 +07:58
16. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:17:53 +08:07
17. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:19:46 +10:00
18. 26957 Marten Kriiska                       00:20:06 +10:20
19. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                     00:20:34 +10:48
20. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                        00:20:51 +11:05
21. 30759 Joachim Vagner                       00:21:03 +11:17
22. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:22:12 +12:26
23. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes               00:26:56 +17:10
24. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:30:06 +20:20
25. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:30:12 +20:26
26. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:30:42 +20:56
27. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:30:57 +21:11
28. 29326 Lennart Ehandi                       00:38:16 +28:30
29. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:43:57 +34:11
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:11:08 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:17 +03:09
 3. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:23:10 +12:02
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:20:55 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:32:29 +11:34
 3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:47:12 +26:17
 4. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:47:16 +26:21
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:47:30 +26:35
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:50:38 +29:43
 7. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:50:48 +29:53
 8. 23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa   01:16:50 +55:55
 9. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   01:17:56 +57:01
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:29:50 
 2. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:51:25 +21:35
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:45:41 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:46:35 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:48:27 +01:52
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:45:50 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:54:02 +08:12
 3.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:54:12 +08:22
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:57:25 +11:35
 5.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:59:07 +13:17
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:59:53 +14:03
 7. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:02:06 +16:16
 8. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:03:22 +17:32
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:04:48 +18:58
10.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:11:48 +25:58
11. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:11:51 +26:01
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:13:24 +27:34
13.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:13:49 +27:59
14. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:19:35 +33:45
15. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:23:49 +37:59
16. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:43:49 +57:59
17. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:55:40 +69:50
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:53:42 
 2. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:59:48 +06:06
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:00:13 +06:31
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     01:00:53 +07:11
 5.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:01:14 +07:32
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:02:26 +08:44
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:04:42 +11:00
 8.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:04:47 +11:05
 9.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:08:52 +15:10
10.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:11:42 +18:00
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:12:04 +18:22
12. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:14:26 +20:44
13.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:15:17 +21:35
14. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:22:17 +28:35
15. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:24:41 +30:59
16.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:26:26 +32:44
17. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        01:33:18 +39:36
18. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:37:04 +43:22
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:40:34 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:50:32 +09:58
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:52:24 +11:50
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:54:56 +14:22
 5.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:55:13 +14:39
 6.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:56:07 +15:33
 7. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      01:01:55 +21:21
 8.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:04:27 +23:53
 9.  7650 Mairi Sikka                          01:05:33 +24:59
10. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:06:06 +25:32
11.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       01:06:17 +25:43
12. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          01:08:25 +27:51
13.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:08:38 +28:04
14. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:08:48 +28:14
15. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:09:48 +29:14
16. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:10:13 +29:39
17.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:11:45 +31:11
18.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:13:45 +33:11
19. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:21:26 +40:52
20. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         01:21:26 +40:52
21. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:22:43 +42:09
22. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:47:09 +66:35
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:55:55 
 2.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:08:51 +12:56
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:11:34 +15:39
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:17:27 +21:32
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:19:37 +23:42
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:20:16 +24:21
 7. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:21:48 +25:53
 8. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:27:09 +31:14
 9.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:34:20 +38:25
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:34:37 +38:42
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:51:29 
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:00:28 +08:59
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:02:59 +11:30
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:03:40 +12:11
 5.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:04:26 +12:57
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:04:42 +13:13
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:04:56 +13:27
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:06:14 +14:45
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:07:01 +15:32
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:10:56 +19:27
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:55:28 
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:01:29 +06:01
 3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:04:19 +08:51
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:05:13 +09:45
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:06:52 +11:24
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:10:24 +14:56
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:13:00 +17:32
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:22:03 +26:35
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:30:10 +34:42
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:36:15 +40:47
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:52:57 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:55:55 +02:58
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:00:01 +07:04
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:02:38 +09:41
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:06:29 +13:32
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:11:30 +18:33
 7. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:14:51 +21:54
 8.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:16:39 +23:42
 9.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:31:33 +38:36
10. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:37:30 +44:33
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:56:08 
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:57:02 +00:54
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:14:21 +18:13
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:15:28 +19:20
 5.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:20:23 +24:15
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:23:08 +27:00
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:31:51 +35:43
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:54:20 +58:12
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:54:22 +58:14
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:52:36 
 2.   401 Imbi Savi                            01:11:19 +18:43
 3.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:17:17 +24:41
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:03:10 +70:34
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:53:50 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:00:05 +06:15
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:02:41 +08:51
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:07:55 +14:05
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:16:12 +22:22
 6. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:45:28 +51:38
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:46:47 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:51:55 +05:08
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:56:47 +10:00
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:52:51 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:13:23 +20:32
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:58:56 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:02:50 +03:54
 3.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:18:35 +19:39
 4.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   01:32:56 +34:00
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:34:15 +35:19
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:18 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:14:23 +05:05
 3. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:14:45 +05:27
 4. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:17:19 +08:01
 5. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:17:51 +08:33
 6. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:20:05 +10:47
 7. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                     00:20:36 +11:18
 8. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:20:45 +11:27
 9. 30748 Kendra Alasoo             SAQ SC     00:20:48 +11:30
10. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:21:09 +11:51
11. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:23:56 +14:38
12. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:24:03 +14:45
13. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:24:04 +14:46
14. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:24:11 +14:53
15. 29324 Iida Viirmann                        00:24:56 +15:38
16. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:26:06 +16:48
17. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:31:12 +21:54
18. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:31:44 +22:26
19. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:38:16 +28:58
20. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:39:07 +29:49
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:04:01 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:26 +08:25
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:12:27 +08:26
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:18:56 +14:55
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova                        00:21:59 +17:58
 6. 31270 Ken Oskar Keinast         x149       00:26:20 +22:19
 7. 31271 Kristjan Keinast          x152       00:26:34 +22:33
 8.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:34:33 +30:32
 9.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:38:14 +34:13
10.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   00:38:17 +34:16
11. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   00:45:01 +41:00
12.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:48:34 +44:33
13. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:49:40 +45:39
14.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:49:54 +45:53
15.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:52:33 +48:32
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:52:35 +48:34
17.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:53:41 +49:40
18. 31089 Sigrid Võsa               Telia SK   00:55:03 +51:02
19.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:55:21 +51:20
20. 32296 Karel Simon Filatov       x107       00:55:40 +51:39
21.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:56:03 +52:02
22. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:56:27 +52:26
23.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:56:33 +52:32
24.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:56:42 +52:41
25.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:56:55 +52:54
26. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        00:58:56 +54:55
27.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:59:49 +55:48
28.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:02:37 +58:36
29. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk           x137       01:04:35 +60:34
30. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:06:21 +62:20
31. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      01:07:23 +63:22
32.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:08:06 +64:05
33.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:09:48 +65:47
34. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:09:56 +65:55
35. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:10:25 +66:24
36.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:10:30 +66:29
37. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:11:02 +67:01
38.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:11:23 +67:22
39. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:11:37 +67:36
40. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:11:57 +67:56
41. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:13:07 +69:06
42.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:13:47 +69:46
43. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:14:03 +70:02
44.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:15:43 +71:42
45. 30742 Maarja Selkin             x46        01:16:41 +72:40
46. 31469 Isabella Roobas           x49        01:16:45 +72:44
47.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:18:01 +74:00
48.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:19:15 +75:14
49.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:20:11 +76:10
50.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:20:38 +76:37
51.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:20:56 +76:55
52. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        01:23:25 +79:24
53. 28640 Erko Varblane                        01:27:10 +83:09
54.  6006 Andres Roosma             MTÜ Spordi 01:31:47 +87:46
55. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:32:22 +88:21
56. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:34:45 +90:44
57. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:37:13 +93:12
58. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:43:32 +99:31
59.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:43:33 +99:32
60. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:44:15 +100:14
61. 32298 Karoliina Puusepp         x292       01:47:29 +103:28
62. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:56:58 +112:57
63.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:57:38 +113:37
64. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:59:27 +115:26
65.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       02:12:49 +128:48
66.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     02:18:20 +134:19
67. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:44:25 +160:24
    31615 Urmas Pardane                        DQ