Tallinna Neljapäevak - 06.06.2019 - Kodasoo

06.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Jüri Joonas
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:24 
 2. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:13:10 +03:46
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:14:51 +05:27
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:16:13 +06:49
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:16:33 +07:09
 6. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:16:47 +07:23
 7. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:22:16 +12:52
 8. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:25:40 +16:16
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:25:42 +16:18
10. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:29:37 +20:13
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:34:15 +24:51
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:23:38 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:24:28 +00:50
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:25:38 +02:00
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:26:04 +02:26
 5. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:29:48 +06:10
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:33:15 +09:37
 7. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:36:19 +12:41
 8. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:38:23 +14:45
 9. 17772 Emil Åkerman              Peko       00:43:51 +20:13
10. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:49:28 +25:50
11. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:49:29 +25:51
12. 32463 Karl August Kivisilla     x82        01:05:13 +41:35
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:29:31 
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:32:25 +02:54
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:02:54 +33:23
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:13:13 +43:42
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:26:01 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:37:12 +11:11
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:59:03 
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:29:17 +30:14
 3. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:29:24 +30:21
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:52:14 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:54:36 +02:22
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:55:45 +03:31
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:58:43 +06:29
 5.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:05:06 +12:52
 6. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:11:38 +19:24
 7. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:12:09 +19:55
 8. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:16:10 +23:56
 9. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:18:06 +25:52
10.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:18:48 +26:34
11. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:18:49 +26:35
12. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:18:51 +26:37
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:21:22 +29:08
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:24:37 +32:23
15. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:25:39 +33:25
16. 31475 Georg Rute                           01:28:45 +36:31
17. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:35:25 +43:11
18. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:02:11 +69:57
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:42:05 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:43:50 +01:45
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:44:17 +02:12
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:45:38 +03:33
 5.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:46:18 +04:13
 6.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:47:03 +04:58
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:05 +08:00
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:50:42 +08:37
 9.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:50:50 +08:45
10.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:51:02 +08:57
11.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:51:45 +09:40
12.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:38 +10:33
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:52:41 +10:36
14.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:54:36 +12:31
15. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:56:29 +14:24
16.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:56:35 +14:30
17.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:56:36 +14:31
18.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:57:49 +15:44
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:01:13 +19:08
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:03:12 +21:07
21.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:03:48 +21:43
22. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:04:34 +22:29
23.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:05:27 +23:22
24. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:06:19 +24:14
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:06:40 +24:35
26.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:07:37 +25:32
27.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:10:10 +28:05
28. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:11:44 +29:39
29. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:12:08 +30:03
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:12:24 +30:19
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:12:42 +30:37
32.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:14:58 +32:53
33.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:15:43 +33:38
34.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:23:15 +41:10
35.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:23:49 +41:44
36. 10501 Kristo Jürmann            Põrgupõh   01:31:55 +49:50
37.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:36:20 +54:15
38.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:43:09 +61:04
39. 10816 Martin Peiken                        01:45:15 +63:10
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:54:13 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:57:48 +03:35
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:59:56 +05:43
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:03:14 +09:01
 5. 19824 Karel Pool                           01:03:47 +09:34
 6. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:03:53 +09:40
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:07:25 +13:12
 8. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:07:37 +13:24
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:08:14 +14:01
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:10:29 +16:16
11. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:15:29 +21:16
12.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:18:06 +23:53
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:19:47 +25:34
14. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:20:17 +26:04
15. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:20:18 +26:05
16. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:20:35 +26:22
17.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:26:05 +31:52
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:37:30 +43:17
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:43:06 +48:53
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:46:18 +52:05
21. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:54:19 +60:06
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:34:05 
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:34:53 +00:48
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:35:02 +00:57
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:37:18 +03:13
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:38:50 +04:45
 6.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:39:28 +05:23
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:40:01 +05:56
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:43:24 +09:19
 9. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:45:12 +11:07
10.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:48:57 +14:52
11.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:52:31 +18:26
12.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:00:24 +26:19
13. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:01:12 +27:07
14.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:01:40 +27:35
15.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:01:51 +27:46
16. 18911 Alar Voitka                          01:04:16 +30:11
17. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:06:11 +32:06
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:07:24 +33:19
19. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     01:16:35 +42:30
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:31:38 
 2. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:35:09 +03:31
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:35:45 +04:07
 4. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:37:28 +05:50
 5. 30644 Ilja Radjuhhin                       00:39:15 +07:37
 6.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:39:41 +08:03
 7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:40:39 +09:01
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:53 +14:15
 9. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:50:52 +19:14
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:51:36 +19:58
11.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:52:04 +20:26
12.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:52:05 +20:27
13. 21761 Valmar Ammer              Harjumaa S 00:52:34 +20:56
14.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:52:50 +21:12
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:55:58 +24:20
16. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:55:59 +24:21
17. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:56:04 +24:26
18. 19850 Marko Usler                          01:00:09 +28:31
19.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:00:53 +29:15
20. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        01:03:18 +31:40
21. 31866 Antti Asu                 Tele2      01:03:32 +31:54
22. 32337 Miikael Raun                         01:04:59 +33:21
23. 32338 Hendrik Tali                         01:08:29 +36:51
24. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                     01:08:33 +36:55
25. 32339 Mattias Allik                        01:08:55 +37:17
26. 32335 Valner Väino                         01:08:55 +37:17
27. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:09:41 +38:03
28. 32459 Vladimir Drozdik                     01:11:30 +39:52
29. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:12:09 +40:31
30.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:26:08 +54:30
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:52:39 
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:00:26 +07:47
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:04:18 +11:39
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:05:25 +12:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:05:28 +12:49
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:06:09 +13:30
 7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:07:41 +15:02
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:09:18 +16:39
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:11:16 +18:37
10.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:13:12 +20:33
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:13:29 +20:50
12.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:13:49 +21:10
13.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:15:39 +23:00
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:15:41 +23:02
15.   759 Eero Raun                            01:17:49 +25:10
16.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:18:25 +25:46
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:58 +26:19
18.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:32:11 +39:32
19. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:35:11 +42:32
20. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:45:54 +53:15
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:55:58 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:56:25 +00:27
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:58:49 +02:51
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:59:58 +04:00
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:00:13 +04:15
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:00:14 +04:16
 7. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:02:57 +06:59
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:05:48 +09:50
 9.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:08:02 +12:04
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:09:54 +13:56
11. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:16:36 +20:38
12.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:17:08 +21:10
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:18:33 +22:35
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:23:02 +27:04
15.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:23:22 +27:24
16. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:26:22 +30:24
17. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:26:25 +30:27
18. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:32:02 +36:04
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:39:38 +43:40
20. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:39:39 +43:41
21.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        02:10:29 +74:31
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:51:54 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:52:24 +00:30
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:54:34 +02:40
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:54:47 +02:53
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:30 +03:36
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:55:37 +03:43
 7.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:57:11 +05:17
 8.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:58:45 +06:51
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:01:19 +09:25
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:01:36 +09:42
11.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:03:50 +11:56
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:56 +12:02
13.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:10 +13:16
14.   848 Leho Okas                            01:05:52 +13:58
15.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:08:16 +16:22
16.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:14:19 +22:25
17. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:14:51 +22:57
18.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:16:28 +24:34
19.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:20:44 +28:50
20.  6173 Rauno Roos                           01:22:43 +30:49
21.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:26:17 +34:23
22.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:28:49 +36:55
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:13 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:30 +05:17
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:53:43 +06:30
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:56:59 +09:46
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:57:21 +10:08
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:58:20 +11:07
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:58:30 +11:17
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:01:57 +14:44
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:09 +17:56
10.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:09:15 +22:02
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:13:26 +26:13
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:20:13 +33:00
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:22:19 +35:06
14.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:23:03 +35:50
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:32:29 +45:16
16.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:40:50 +53:37
17. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:51:53 +64:40
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:43:50 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:16 +03:26
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:48:32 +04:42
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:52:44 +08:54
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:53:41 +09:51
 6. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:55:48 +11:58
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:57:26 +13:36
 8.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:00:23 +16:33
 9.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:00:51 +17:01
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:40 +17:50
11.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:06:49 +22:59
12.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:12:10 +28:20
13.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:16:04 +32:14
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:22:44 +38:54
15.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:25:19 +41:29
16. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:25:37 +41:47
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:27:47 +43:57
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:48:16 
 2.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:56:52 +08:36
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:57:13 +08:57
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:01:12 +12:56
 5.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       01:03:13 +14:57
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:15 +21:59
 7.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:19:21 +31:05
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:24:39 +36:23
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  02:24:51 +96:35
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:46:27 
 2.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:50:47 +04:20
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:51:38 +05:11
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:12 +05:45
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:54:09 +07:42
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:55:24 +08:57
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:57:37 +11:10
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:58:05 +11:38
 9.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:01:18 +14:51
10.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:01:43 +15:16
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:02:10 +15:43
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:02:13 +15:46
13.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:11:57 +25:30
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:24:30 +38:03
     9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     DQ 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:49 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:50:21 +07:32
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:59:16 +16:27
 4.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:05:07 +22:18
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:06:26 +23:37
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:13:06 +30:17
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:13:37 +30:48
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:21:49 +39:00
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:42:46 +59:57
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:35:23 
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:36:03 +00:40
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:37:19 +01:56
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:37:28 +02:05
 5.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:40:08 +04:45
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:09 +04:46
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:41:03 +05:40
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:42:39 +07:16
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:50:35 +15:12
10.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:50:43 +15:20
11.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:50:48 +15:25
12.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:51:37 +16:14
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:57:53 +22:30
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:01:22 +25:59
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:08:29 +33:06
16. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:27:22 +51:59
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:19 
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:46:50 +09:31
 3.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   01:11:41 +34:22
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:16:24 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:03:12 +46:48
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:11:12 
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:12:25 +01:13
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:13:33 +02:21
 4. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:16:19 +05:07
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:16:25 +05:13
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:17:30 +06:18
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:18:12 +07:00
 8. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:18:16 +07:04
 9. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:21:01 +09:49
10. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:21:48 +10:36
11. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:23:09 +11:57
12. 18017 Oskar Åkerman             Peko       00:23:54 +12:42
13. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:27:51 +16:39
14. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:27:59 +16:47
15. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:28:30 +17:18
16. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:30:45 +19:33
17. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:32:33 +21:21
18. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:36:56 +25:44
19. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:37:09 +25:57
20. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:41:39 +30:27
21. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:49:55 +38:43
22. 31720 Robert Küünemäe           x105       00:51:48 +40:36
    32461 Markin Lepik                         DQ 
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:14:18 
 2. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:15:56 +01:38
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:28 +03:10
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:29:26 +15:08
 5. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:33:29 +19:11
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:21:55 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:39:42 +17:47
 3. 32462 Grete Liivak              Põrgupõh   00:39:42 +17:47
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:48:27 +26:32
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:48:38 +26:43
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:49:33 +27:38
 7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:49:58 +28:03
 8. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:54:02 +32:07
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:54:15 +32:20
10. 32464 Meriliis Samason          x24        01:05:10 +43:15
11. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu            x84        01:05:27 +43:32
12. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       01:05:29 +43:34
13. 32466 Laura-Liisa Aedna         x88        01:05:40 +43:45
14. 32467 Matilda Teivejõe                     01:05:54 +43:59
15. 32468 Hanna Alviine Kaptur      x91        01:06:02 +44:07
16. 32471 Kristin Britt Naarits     x95        01:06:13 +44:18
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:44:49 
 2. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        01:13:21 +28:32
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:34:17 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:42:00 +07:43
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:46:26 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:47:55 +01:29
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:46:43 
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:48:14 +01:31
 3.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:52:49 +06:06
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:56:44 +10:01
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:57:03 +10:20
 6.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:58:37 +11:54
 7.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:01:58 +15:15
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:06:44 +20:01
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:09:23 +22:40
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:18:41 +31:58
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:18:54 +32:11
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:19:47 +33:04
13. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:28:17 +41:34
14.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:35:35 +48:52
15. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:36:26 +49:43
16. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:44:20 +57:37
17. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       02:08:05 +81:22
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23344 Maria Nakonechnaja        x55        00:45:41 
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:28 +08:47
 3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:56:35 +10:54
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:00:24 +14:43
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:01:02 +15:21
 6.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:02:01 +16:20
 7. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:02:31 +16:50
 8.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:08:36 +22:55
 9.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:10:00 +24:19
10.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:10:24 +24:43
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:13:10 +27:29
12.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:13:23 +27:42
13. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:13:45 +28:04
14.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          TKoG       01:14:18 +28:37
15.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:15:18 +29:37
16.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:27:01 +41:20
17.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:30:22 +44:41
18. 20317 Maarja Vipp                          01:37:53 +52:12
19. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:58:49 +73:08
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:36:17 
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:38:44 +02:27
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:46:32 +10:15
 4. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:48:31 +12:14
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:50:49 +14:32
 6.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:55:40 +19:23
 7.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:57:14 +20:57
 8. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         01:00:25 +24:08
 9.  7650 Mairi Sikka                          01:03:00 +26:43
10. 32334 Maria Tõkke                          01:04:59 +28:42
11. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:59 +28:42
12. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:11:01 +34:44
13. 32460 Irina Vorontsova                     01:11:27 +35:10
14. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:26:21 +50:04
15. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:27:17 +51:00
16. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:27:22 +51:05
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:31:29 +55:12
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:59:06 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:07:53 +08:47
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:10:59 +11:53
 4.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:14:15 +15:09
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:48:12 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:50:25 +02:13
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:32 +03:20
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:56:30 +08:18
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:59:51 +11:39
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:01:03 +12:51
 7.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:01:48 +13:36
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:03:02 +14:50
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:06:54 +18:42
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:08:23 +20:11
11.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:08:54 +20:42
12.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:16:37 +28:25
13. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:24:31 +36:19
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:55:11 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:55:40 +00:29
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:37 +03:26
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:58:59 +03:48
 5. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:02:40 +07:29
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:02:51 +07:40
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:04:19 +09:08
 8.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:06:43 +11:32
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:08:04 +12:53
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:08:19 +13:08
11.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:08:52 +13:41
12.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:14:47 +19:36
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:18:33 +23:22
14.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:18:46 +23:35
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           02:01:52 +66:41
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:45:52 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:51:33 +05:41
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:54:40 +08:48
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:56:16 +10:24
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:57:02 +11:10
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:59:02 +13:10
 7.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:12:41 +26:49
 8. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:14:25 +28:33
 9.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:17:17 +31:25
10.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:20:32 +34:40
11. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:24:58 +39:06
12. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:25:42 +39:50
13.  5710 Merle Lepiku                         02:09:37 +83:45
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:48:33 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:06:13 +17:40
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:08:06 +19:33
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:13:31 +24:58
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:27:45 +39:12
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:29:25 +40:52
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:42:43 +54:10
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:42:49 +54:16
 9. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:01:03 +72:30
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:41:17 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:06 +04:49
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:50:43 +09:26
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:52:40 +11:23
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:55:24 +14:07
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:01:48 +20:31
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:47:05 +65:48
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:11 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:46:53 +00:42
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:57:18 +11:07
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:57:41 +11:30
 5. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:13:24 +27:13
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:13:41 +27:30
 7. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:13:43 +27:32
 8.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:21:49 +35:38
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:50:03 
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:53:22 +03:19
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:10:54 +20:51
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:35 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:57 +04:22
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:03:22 +18:47
 4.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   02:06:59 +82:24
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:11:09 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:11:18 +00:09
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:15:19 +04:10
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:18:16 +07:07
 5. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:19:44 +08:35
 6. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:19:46 +08:37
 7. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:20:13 +09:04
 8. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:20:28 +09:19
 9. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:20:35 +09:26
10. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:27:56 +16:47
11. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:27:57 +16:48
12. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:28:13 +17:04
13. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:28:24 +17:15
14. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:28:48 +17:39
15. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:30:49 +19:40
16. 32367 Marta Viilma                         00:32:13 +21:04
17. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:36:39 +25:30
18. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:36:47 +25:38
19. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:37:47 +26:38
20. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:38:33 +27:24
21. 32369 Mirtel Pau                           00:38:47 +27:38
22. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:47:56 +36:47
23. 31265 Kete Needrit                         00:49:55 +38:46
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:14:51 
 2. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:14:58 +00:07
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:25:37 +10:46
 4. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:15 +24:24
 5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:42:39 +27:48
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:44:15 +29:24
 7.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:46:48 +31:57
 8.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:52:31 +37:40
 9.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:53:23 +38:32
10. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:55:55 +41:04
11. 32461 Markin Lepik              x30        00:56:26 +41:35
12. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        00:56:50 +41:59
13. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:58:19 +43:28
14.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:59:37 +44:46
15. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 01:00:50 +45:59
16. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 01:00:51 +46:00
17.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:01:19 +46:28
18.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:02:01 +47:10
19.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:02:11 +47:20
20.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:05:37 +50:46
21. 32472 Kirsti Kallas             x97        01:05:43 +50:52
22. 32469 Martin Leppik                        01:05:46 +50:55
23. 32368 Georg Viilma                         01:05:46 +50:55
24. 32470 Tiina Purgas              x93        01:05:53 +51:02
25.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:08:43 +53:52
26. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:08:45 +53:54
27.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:12:35 +57:44
28. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  01:14:04 +59:13
29. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:15:16 +60:25
30. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      01:15:56 +61:05
31.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:16:15 +61:24
32.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:17:50 +62:59
33.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:18:39 +63:48
34. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        01:18:47 +63:56
35.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:19:13 +64:22
36. 32370 Kaisa Pihla               x341       01:19:40 +64:49
37. 11835 Taivo Tolli                          01:20:07 +65:16
38. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:20:25 +65:34
39.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:21:54 +67:03
40. 32372 Kristina Rebane           x319       01:22:23 +67:32
41. 29894 Kristjan Pulma                       01:22:27 +67:36
42.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:23:32 +68:41
43.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:24:17 +69:26
44. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:32:05 +77:14
45.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:35:38 +80:47
46.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:35:58 +81:07
47.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:36:06 +81:15
48.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:36:39 +81:48
49. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:40:49 +85:58
50.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:43:59 +89:08
51. 32473 Jüri Etverk               x124       01:44:03 +89:12
52.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:50:41 +95:50
53.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:55:20 +100:29
54. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:58:46 +103:55
55. 19229 Heivo Viinalass                      01:58:51 +104:00
56. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       02:00:06 +105:15
57. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         02:00:08 +105:17
58. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   02:00:17 +105:26
59. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      02:01:34 +106:43
60.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:15:07 +120:16
61. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:41:25 +146:34