Tallinna Neljapäevak - 11.07.2019 - Nelijärve

11.07.2019
Korraldaja : Päevakulised ise
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:07:24 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:21 +01:57
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:09:27 +02:03
 4. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:10:36 +03:12
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:18 +04:54
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:12:28 +05:04
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:14:12 +06:48
 8. 32733 Mirjam Noor                          00:14:49 +07:25
 9. 20066 Mariko Salla                         00:19:49 +12:25
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:35:28 +28:04
     2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        DQ 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:27:03 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:31:55 +04:52
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:36:05 +09:02
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:41:50 +14:47
 5. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:45:09 +18:06
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:45:43 +18:40
 7. 31453 Andreas Merilind                     00:53:04 +26:01
 8. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  01:02:24 +35:21
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:07:56 +40:53
10. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           01:10:16 +43:13
11. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:15:22 +48:19
12. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 02:04:32 +97:29
13. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         02:07:03 +100:00
14. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         02:09:50 +102:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:47:15 
 2. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:06:05 +18:50
 3. 20065 Tobias Salla                         01:12:27 +25:12
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:19:45 +32:30
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:36:27 
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:49:01 +12:34
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:03:20 +26:53
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:04:30 +28:03
 5. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       01:15:37 +39:10
 6. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:32:56 +56:29
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:19:33 
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:28:11 +08:38
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed     00:57:37 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:59:14 +01:37
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:11:06 +13:29
 4.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:15:04 +17:27
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:16:25 +18:48
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:16:44 +19:07
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:17:40 +20:03
 8.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:21:22 +23:45
 9.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:22:36 +24:59
10.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:24:32 +26:55
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:30:24 +32:47
12. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:45:31 +47:54
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:48:12 +50:35
14. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:51:33 +53:56
15. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      02:13:43 +76:06
16. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:17:09 +79:32
17. 10816 Martin Peiken                        02:55:44 +118:07
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:49:34 
 2.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:49:56 +00:22
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:51:01 +01:27
 4.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:51:52 +02:18
 5.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:56:33 +06:59
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:56:55 +07:21
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:57:05 +07:31
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:57:06 +07:32
 9.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:57:45 +08:11
10.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:58:32 +08:58
11.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:59:14 +09:40
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:59:17 +09:43
13.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:59:27 +09:53
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:59:50 +10:16
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:00:17 +10:43
16.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:00:36 +11:02
17.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:01:28 +11:54
18.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        01:01:52 +12:18
19. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:03:24 +13:50
20.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:04:41 +15:07
21.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:06:44 +17:10
22. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:06:49 +17:15
23.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:08:06 +18:32
24.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:08:14 +18:40
25.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:09:07 +19:33
26. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:09:54 +20:20
27.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        01:10:33 +20:59
28.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:11:31 +21:57
29. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:15:54 +26:20
30.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:16:19 +26:45
31.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:18:01 +28:27
32.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:19:12 +29:38
33.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           01:20:02 +30:28
34.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:21:33 +31:59
35. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:24:49 +35:15
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:25:22 +35:48
37. 10501 Kristo Jürmann            Põrgupõh   01:30:11 +40:37
38. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:32:55 +43:21
39.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:33:16 +43:42
40.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:36:38 +47:04
41. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        01:40:44 +51:10
42.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:42:03 +52:29
43. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:45:41 +56:07
44. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:47:18 +57:44
45.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:48:51 +59:17
46. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:03:00 +73:26
47.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:41:43 +112:09
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:51:03 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:04:06 +13:03
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:04:39 +13:36
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:07:13 +16:10
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:08:21 +17:18
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:08:46 +17:43
 7. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:08:59 +17:56
 8.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:12:01 +20:58
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:17:39 +26:36
10.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:22:33 +31:30
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:25:30 +34:27
12. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:28:50 +37:47
13. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:31:23 +40:20
14. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:45:32 +54:29
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:45:34 +54:31
16.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:48:57 +57:54
17. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:51:10 +60:07
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:45 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:32:12 +05:27
 3.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:35:53 +09:08
 4. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:36:51 +10:06
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:37 +10:52
 6. 32655 Merilin Jürisaar          x37        00:46:58 +20:13
 7.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:47:16 +20:31
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:53:35 +26:50
 9. 32660 Jürno Ader                           00:55:55 +29:10
10. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        00:56:09 +29:24
11.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:56:15 +29:30
12. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         00:57:29 +30:44
13. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:35:21 +68:36
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:42:33 
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:42:37 +00:04
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:44:56 +02:23
 4. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:45:25 +02:52
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:46:44 +04:11
 6.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:48:33 +06:00
 7.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:54:47 +12:14
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:55:16 +12:43
 9. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:55:27 +12:54
10. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:55:43 +13:10
11.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:55:48 +13:15
12.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:57:53 +15:20
13.  9281 Märt Pokk                            01:02:06 +19:33
14.  6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi                     01:02:11 +19:38
15. 27917 Ando Valk                            01:02:34 +20:01
16.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:04:48 +22:15
17.  5572 Tore Lasn                            01:04:50 +22:17
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:04:51 +22:18
19. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:05:58 +23:25
20.  6496 Paul Silm                            01:09:23 +26:50
21. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 01:14:04 +31:31
22.  5817 Asso Silm                            01:15:30 +32:57
23.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 01:15:38 +33:05
24.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:17:16 +34:43
25. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:18:49 +36:16
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:21:23 +38:50
27.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         01:25:46 +43:13
28. 18913 Märt Erik                            01:28:37 +46:04
29. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                     01:37:43 +55:10
30. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:51:50 +69:17
31. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:52:08 +69:35
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:12:36 
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:13:27 +00:51
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:20:12 +07:36
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:24:50 +12:14
 5.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:26:39 +14:03
 6.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:27:21 +14:45
 7. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:30:37 +18:01
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:32:21 +19:45
 9.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:32:41 +20:05
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:35:53 +23:17
11.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:37:30 +24:54
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:38:27 +25:51
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:43:11 +30:35
14.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:47:07 +34:31
15.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:51:07 +38:31
16. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:34:50 +82:14
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:51:50 
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:55:59 +04:09
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:57:35 +05:45
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:27 +08:37
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:00:59 +09:09
 6.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:05:11 +13:21
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:06:41 +14:51
 8.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:09:38 +17:48
 9.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   01:09:43 +17:53
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:09:52 +18:02
11.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:18:58 +27:08
12. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:19:04 +27:14
13.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:19:58 +28:08
14. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:21:32 +29:42
15.  4794 Parvo Parts                          01:24:57 +33:07
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:25:23 +33:33
17. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:25:25 +33:35
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:27:05 +35:15
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:29:40 +37:50
20.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:34:38 +42:48
21. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:45:07 +53:17
22. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:45:11 +53:21
23. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:58:23 +66:33
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:01:02 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:01:23 +00:21
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:02:44 +01:42
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   01:03:53 +02:51
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:04:45 +03:43
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:10:31 +09:29
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:14:21 +13:19
 8.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:21:33 +20:31
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:22:29 +21:27
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:23:32 +22:30
11. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:23:34 +22:32
12.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv       01:29:52 +28:50
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:54:49 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:04:21 +09:32
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:04:22 +09:33
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:05:59 +11:10
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:08:09 +13:20
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:08:53 +14:04
 7.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   01:09:01 +14:12
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:11:11 +16:22
 9.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:13:00 +18:11
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:13:53 +19:04
11.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:20:52 +26:03
12.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:22:45 +27:56
13.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:28:27 +33:38
14.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:31:03 +36:14
15. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:37:25 +42:36
16. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     02:35:17 +100:28
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:59:03 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:02:18 +03:15
 3.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:04:21 +05:18
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:13:15 +14:12
 5. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:19:11 +20:08
 6.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:22:30 +23:27
 7.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:24:05 +25:02
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:24:44 +25:41
 9.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:47:55 +48:52
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:15:31 
 2.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:16:34 +01:03
 3.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:20:10 +04:39
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:21:55 +06:24
 5.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:32:15 +16:44
 6.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:34:56 +19:25
 7.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:35:52 +20:21
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:45:50 +30:19
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:54:19 +38:48
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:51:49 
 2.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:55:07 +03:18
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:04:18 +12:29
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:08:19 +16:30
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:12:04 +20:15
 6.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:12:33 +20:44
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:13:47 +21:58
 8.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:18:52 +27:03
 9.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:20:51 +29:02
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:24:40 +32:51
11. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:26:33 +34:44
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:27:55 +36:06
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:48:57 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:54:45 +05:48
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:56:21 +07:24
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:39 +09:42
 5.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:03:09 +14:12
 6.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:08:44 +19:47
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:14:19 +25:22
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:16:54 +27:57
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:45:30 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:52:06 +06:36
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:53:43 +08:13
 4.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:55:59 +10:29
 5.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:01:17 +15:47
 6.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:05:48 +20:18
 7.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:12:56 +27:26
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:18:12 +32:42
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:18:26 +32:56
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:19:44 +34:14
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:21:30 +36:00
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:40:03 +54:33
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:48:47 
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:09:35 +20:48
 3.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   02:23:33 +94:46
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:49:42 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald              00:09:44 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:11:19 +01:35
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:11:53 +02:09
 4. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:13:35 +03:51
 5. 32461 Markin Lepik                         00:13:41 +03:57
 6. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:14:30 +04:46
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:14:51 +05:07
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:15:23 +05:39
 9. 23458 Mait Tamkivi                         00:16:07 +06:23
10. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:16:59 +07:15
11. 32656 Mathilde Peensalu                    00:21:42 +11:58
12. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:21:49 +12:05
13. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:22:07 +12:23
14. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:22:59 +13:15
15. 32344 Gregori Väli              x102       00:27:16 +17:32
16. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:32:56 +23:12
17. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:33:14 +23:30
18. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:33:42 +23:58
19. 32342 Lukas Lind                           00:33:57 +24:13
20. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:37:53 +28:09
21. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:42:48 +33:04
22. 23444 Timo Salla                           00:42:56 +33:12
23. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:44:53 +35:09
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:12:15 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:13:14 +00:59
 3. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:14:07 +01:52
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:14:20 +02:05
 5. 29331 Arabella Suik                        00:14:49 +02:34
 6. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         00:15:41 +03:26
 7. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:15:45 +03:30
 8. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:20:57 +08:42
 9. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:26:26 +14:11
10. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:28:01 +15:46
11. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:38:24 +26:09
12. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:38:50 +26:35
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:28:38 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:37:43 +09:05
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:40:01 +11:23
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:43:19 +14:41
 5. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:43:49 +15:11
 6. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:52:05 +23:27
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:52:36 +23:58
 8. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:58:14 +29:36
 9. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       01:01:58 +33:20
10. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        01:04:25 +35:47
11. 24886 Mirtel Ots                           01:18:59 +50:21
12. 32662 Emma Laanep               Koeru SK   01:25:42 +57:04
13. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:26:15 +57:37
14. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:26:20 +57:42
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:46:40 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:06:34 +19:54
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           01:18:13 +31:33
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:35:49 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       01:00:01 +24:12
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   01:03:26 +27:37
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:53:31 
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:04:05 +10:34
 3.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:07:45 +14:14
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:09:44 +16:13
 5.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:17:55 +24:24
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:17:57 +24:26
 7.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:18:36 +25:05
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:26:42 +33:11
 9. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:03:17 +69:46
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:05:42 
 2.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       01:08:25 +02:43
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:11:14 +05:32
 4.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:13:06 +07:24
 5.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:14:08 +08:26
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:15:51 +10:09
 7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:18:26 +12:44
 8.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:22:48 +17:06
 9.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    01:27:37 +21:55
10. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:30:24 +24:42
11.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:44:02 +38:20
12. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:45:27 +39:45
13.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:53:13 +47:31
14. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG  01:59:58 +54:16
15. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           02:05:18 +59:36
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:46:59 
 2.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:53:38 +06:39
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:57:37 +10:38
 4. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        01:01:47 +14:48
 5. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:02:30 +15:31
 6.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      01:03:47 +16:48
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            01:04:46 +17:47
 8.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:04:51 +17:52
 9.  5991 Triinu Erik                          01:12:54 +25:55
10.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:13:41 +26:42
11. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:16:39 +29:40
12. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:19:40 +32:41
13. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          01:23:49 +36:50
14.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:25:05 +38:06
15. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     01:25:14 +38:15
16.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:26:59 +40:00
17.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:27:43 +40:44
18. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         01:31:13 +44:14
19.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 01:31:25 +44:26
20. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:32:57 +45:58
21.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:33:22 +46:23
22. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:39:10 +52:11
23. 32447 Külli Palmiste                       01:39:12 +52:13
24. 32658 Melika Kindel             x100       01:51:04 +64:05
25. 32657 Reta Jänes                x192       01:51:05 +64:06
26. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      01:51:12 +64:13
27. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:51:14 +64:15
28. 32663 Merle Kristissaar                    01:51:59 +65:00
29. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                         01:54:23 +67:24
30. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:54:27 +67:28
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:03:33 
 2.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:17:05 +13:32
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:24:18 +20:45
 4. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:37:45 +34:12
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:41:14 +37:41
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:54:26 +50:53
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:58:00 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:09:59 +11:59
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:11:51 +13:51
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:15:46 +17:46
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:16:32 +18:32
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:17:47 +19:47
 7.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:21:37 +23:37
 8.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:25:57 +27:57
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:33:02 +35:02
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:09:13 
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:14:46 +05:33
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:15:28 +06:15
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:15:32 +06:19
 5.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:18:33 +09:20
 6.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:25:13 +16:00
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:29:25 +20:12
 8.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:32:36 +23:23
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:32:49 +23:36
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:44:48 +35:35
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:52:05 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:02:58 +10:53
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:04:18 +12:13
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:16:56 +24:51
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:23:30 +31:25
 6. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:26:13 +34:08
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:36:02 +43:57
 8. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:48:34 +56:29
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:17:21 
 2.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:32:56 +15:35
 3. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:44:08 +26:47
 4. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:44:09 +26:48
 5. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:01:41 +44:20
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:47:17 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:10 +00:53
 3.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       00:54:39 +07:22
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:56:53 +09:36
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:06:09 +18:52
 6.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:08:44 +21:27
 7. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:31:16 +43:59
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:49:01 
 2. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:24:16 +35:15
 3.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:31:34 +42:33
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:59:53 
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:08:08 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:23:34 +15:26
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:36:08 +28:00
 4.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   02:09:28 +61:20
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:45 
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:08:03 +00:18
 3. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:11:34 +03:49
 4. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:11:58 +04:13
 5. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:18:26 +10:41
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:20:23 +12:38
 7. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:23:26 +15:41
 8. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:26:30 +18:45
 9. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:27:42 +19:57
10. 29607 Merete Sild                          00:28:02 +20:17
11. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:28:06 +20:21
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:28:11 +20:26
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:32:02 +24:17
14. 23212 Brita Marrandi                       00:32:42 +24:57
15. 32341 Emiilia Lind                         00:33:53 +26:08
16. 32331 Stina Laugen                         01:10:27 +62:42
17. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         01:10:41 +62:56
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:43:29 
 2. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:46:13 +02:44
 3. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald              00:51:05 +07:36
 4. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 00:51:21 +07:52
 5. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:51:22 +07:53
 6. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:58:14 +14:45
 7.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:58:16 +14:47
 8. 31483 Tanel Trull                          01:00:57 +17:28
 9.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:04:11 +20:42
10. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       01:04:57 +21:28
11. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       01:08:18 +24:49
12.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:08:38 +25:09
13.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:09:52 +26:23
14.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:10:11 +26:42
15.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:12:39 +29:10
16.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:13:13 +29:44
17.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:13:50 +30:21
18. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:14:13 +30:44
19.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:14:36 +31:07
20.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          01:17:25 +33:56
21.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:17:56 +34:27
22.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:18:12 +34:43
23. 24797 Viljo Kallas                         01:18:18 +34:49
24. 32661 Jaanus Kallas             x203       01:18:18 +34:49
25. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:18:30 +35:01
26. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:19:27 +35:58
27.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:21:05 +37:36
28. 32734 Jan Dubrovski             Treeningpa 01:21:34 +38:05
29.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:35 +38:06
30. 32735 Marko Tutt                Treeningpa 01:21:36 +38:07
31.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:22:42 +39:13
32. 31971 Robert Otsing                        01:23:20 +39:51
33. 32731 Arp Aarpuu                x69        01:25:04 +41:35
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:25:13 +41:44
35. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:25:51 +42:22
36. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:25:52 +42:23
37.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:27:04 +43:35
38. 32457 Kärt Koosapoeg                       01:28:50 +45:21
39.     0 Oguzhan Oguz                         01:29:23 +45:54
40.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:31:18 +47:49
41.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:31:26 +47:57
42.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:33:12 +49:43
43.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:35:49 +52:20
44. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:38:21 +54:52
45. 32384 Lisete Solenikov          Aegviidu K 01:38:24 +54:55
46. 32732 Eia Puhvel                x126       01:38:50 +55:21
47. 29330 Carola Lass                          01:39:03 +55:34
48. 29331 Arabella Suik                        01:39:12 +55:43
49. 28472 Ines-Eliis Rakaselg                  01:39:25 +55:56
50. 32733 Mirjam Noor               x128       01:39:40 +56:11
51. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:40:05 +56:36
52. 23648 Isabel Sarapu                        01:41:52 +58:23
53. 23602 Aron Sarapu                          01:43:06 +59:37
54. 23546 Dina Sarapu                          01:43:14 +59:45
55. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:44:36 +61:07
56.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:44:38 +61:09
57. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:44:44 +61:15
58.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      01:45:12 +61:43
59. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:49:09 +65:40
60. 11183 Patrik Maldre                        01:49:35 +66:06
61.  8581 Elina Meier                          02:04:41 +81:12
62.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        02:06:33 +83:04
63. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      02:07:24 +83:55
64. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:56:11 +132:42
65. 30494 Helen Olonen                         02:56:16 +132:47
66. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       03:21:29 +158:00