Tallinna Neljapäevak - 18.07.2019 - Kõrvemaa

18.07.2019
Korraldaja : Harju OK
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:05:28 
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:06:18 +00:50
 3. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:06:56 +01:28
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:07:01 +01:33
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:08:21 +02:53
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:10:24 +04:56
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:12:39 +07:11
 8. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:16:24 +10:56
 9. 19112 Tormi Kruusamägi                     00:16:56 +11:28
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:25:03 +19:35
11. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:26:00 +20:32
12. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:28:09 +22:41
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:23:59 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:24:59 +01:00
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:54 +03:55
 4. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:27:57 +03:58
 5. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:27:57 +03:58
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:28:05 +04:06
 7. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:28:10 +04:11
 8. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:53:58 +29:59
 9. 31453 Andreas Merilind                     01:02:25 +38:26
10. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:08:08 +44:09
11. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 01:47:59 +84:00
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:28:42 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:30:04 +01:22
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:42:11 +13:29
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:57:53 +29:11
 5. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        01:11:57 +43:15
 6. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:28:13 +59:31
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:36:59 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:54:49 +17:50
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:01:39 +24:40
 4. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:05:46 +28:47
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:24:32 +47:33
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:06:18 
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:07:32 +01:14
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:09:31 +03:13
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:17:03 +10:45
 5.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:18:16 +11:58
 6.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:19:30 +13:12
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:19:40 +13:22
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:20:56 +14:38
 9.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:21:24 +15:06
10.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:21:54 +15:36
11.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:27:03 +20:45
12.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:29:42 +23:24
13.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:44:07 +37:49
14. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:47:23 +41:05
15.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:53:33 +47:15
16.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      02:11:01 +64:43
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:50:06 
 2.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:53:06 +03:00
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:54:41 +04:35
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:56:43 +06:37
 5.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:57:18 +07:12
 6.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:57:25 +07:19
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:59:13 +09:07
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:59:30 +09:24
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:00:00 +09:54
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:01:13 +11:07
11.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:02:50 +12:44
12.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:03:58 +13:52
13.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:06:08 +16:02
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:06:18 +16:12
15.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:07:01 +16:55
16.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        01:10:48 +20:42
17. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:10:48 +20:42
18.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:14:21 +24:15
19.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:14:33 +24:27
20. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:16:08 +26:02
21.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:16:23 +26:17
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:19:27 +29:21
23. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:20:33 +30:27
24.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:21:42 +31:36
25.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:21:58 +31:52
26.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:26:46 +36:40
27.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:27:00 +36:54
28.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:28:13 +38:07
29.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:30:20 +40:14
30.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:33:38 +43:32
31. 30740 Valentin Antonenko        140298     01:44:27 +54:21
32.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:49:37 +59:31
33. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:51:00 +60:54
34.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:16:06 +86:00
35.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        02:17:49 +87:43
36. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:18:25 +88:19
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:57:58 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:08:16 +10:18
 3.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:19:55 +21:57
 4. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:22:12 +24:14
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:22:48 +24:50
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:25:14 +27:16
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:31:26 +33:28
 8. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:31:41 +33:43
 9. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:33:57 +35:59
10. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:37:30 +39:32
11.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:41:18 +43:20
12. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:45:10 +47:12
13. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:49:39 +51:41
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:51:50 +53:52
15.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:53:19 +55:21
16. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 02:00:23 +62:25
17. 10816 Martin Peiken                        02:08:27 +70:29
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:25:28 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:30:10 +04:42
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:30:33 +05:05
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:33 +07:05
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:22 +07:54
 6.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:34:22 +08:54
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:38:19 +12:51
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:15 +13:47
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:48:36 +23:08
10.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:54:06 +28:38
11. 32668 Jörgen Ader               x311       00:54:59 +29:31
12.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:07:18 +41:50
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:29:34 
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:31:24 +01:50
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:33:27 +03:53
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:36:19 +06:45
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:39:43 +10:09
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:40:32 +10:58
 7. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:40:51 +11:17
 8.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:41:28 +11:54
 9.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:42:37 +13:03
10.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:44:19 +14:45
11.  6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi                     00:47:26 +17:52
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:50:02 +20:28
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:50:27 +20:53
14. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:52:45 +23:11
15.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:52:54 +23:20
16. 32803 Taaniel Jakobson          x53        00:54:45 +25:11
17.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:57:13 +27:39
18.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:58:22 +28:48
19. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:58:49 +29:15
20.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:00:10 +30:36
21.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     01:00:14 +30:40
22.  2698 Ruslan Targonski                     01:02:54 +33:20
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:03:09 +33:35
24. 28387 Stenver Matt                         01:09:41 +40:07
25. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                       01:10:24 +40:50
26. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                     01:17:03 +47:29
27. 32338 Hendrik Tali                         01:17:17 +47:43
28. 32335 Valner Väino                         01:19:13 +49:39
29. 32337 Miikael Raun                         01:19:14 +49:40
30. 17426 Raiko-Rait Kreegimaa      Kehra Gümn 01:34:45 +65:11
31. 32664 Fred Lehing               x103       01:34:55 +65:21
32. 32691 Mikk Päeske                          01:35:06 +65:32
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:10:57 
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:16:05 +05:08
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:19:14 +08:17
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:20:42 +09:45
 5. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:26:01 +15:04
 6.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:26:30 +15:33
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:29:06 +18:09
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:30:50 +19:53
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            01:33:52 +22:55
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:34:36 +23:39
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:38:15 +27:18
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:38:52 +27:55
13.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:45:10 +34:13
14.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:46:26 +35:29
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:51:17 +40:20
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:52:50 +41:53
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                           02:04:39 +53:42
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:58:00 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:07:30 +09:30
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:12:26 +14:26
 4.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:14:23 +16:23
 5. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen     Imås IL    01:15:35 +17:35
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:16:30 +18:30
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:35:21 +37:21
 8.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     01:36:37 +38:37
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:45:35 +47:35
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:47:32 +49:32
11.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:50:34 +52:34
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           02:09:50 +71:50
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:49:54 
 2.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:53:21 +03:27
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:54:38 +04:44
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:57:03 +07:09
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:58:14 +08:20
 6.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:58:59 +09:05
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:59:46 +09:52
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:03:52 +13:58
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:27 +15:33
10. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:12:48 +22:54
11.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:15:19 +25:25
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:21:18 +31:24
13.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:30:57 +41:03
14. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:36:15 +46:21
15. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:38:38 +48:44
16. 23123 Jürgen Merilind           Tartu Ülik 02:28:25 +98:31
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   00:50:09 
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:50:30 +00:21
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:54:33 +04:24
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:58:42 +08:33
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:02:18 +12:09
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:03:52 +13:43
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:05:17 +15:08
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:06:10 +16:01
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:08:04 +17:55
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:12:04 +21:55
11.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:12:23 +22:14
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:12:30 +22:21
13. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:14:24 +24:15
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:15:32 +25:23
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:24:41 +34:32
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:38:18 +48:09
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:44:53 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:54:02 +09:09
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:55:07 +10:14
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:55:39 +10:46
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:57:11 +12:18
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:59:16 +14:23
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:01:58 +17:05
 8.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:02:51 +17:58
 9. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:03:22 +18:29
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:05:40 +20:47
11.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:07:11 +22:18
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:10:09 +25:16
13.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:10:50 +25:57
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:11:33 +26:40
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:12:25 +27:32
16.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:17:04 +32:11
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:19:41 +34:48
18. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:21:17 +36:24
19. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:23:49 +38:56
20.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:26:29 +41:36
21. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:48:52 +63:59
22.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:48:54 +64:01
23.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  02:01:05 +76:12
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:54:51 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:57:34 +02:43
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:00:35 +05:44
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:00:52 +06:01
 5.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:08:45 +13:54
 6.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:10:07 +15:16
 7.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:13:15 +18:24
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:15:14 +20:23
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:16:04 +21:13
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:17:09 +22:18
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:19:19 +24:28
12.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:19:21 +24:30
13.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:20:11 +25:20
14.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:21:13 +26:22
15.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:24:27 +29:36
16.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:26:17 +31:26
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:34:09 +39:18
18. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:41:45 +46:54
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:47:11 
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:51:55 +04:44
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:53:32 +06:21
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:54:25 +07:14
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:55:01 +07:50
 6.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:56:11 +09:00
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:13 +15:02
 8.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:02:38 +15:27
 9.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:04:19 +17:08
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:08:47 +21:36
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:11:41 +24:30
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:11:53 +24:42
13.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:19:16 +32:05
14.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:21:28 +34:17
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:36:13 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:55 +02:42
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:46 +04:33
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:41:26 +05:13
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:45:24 +09:11
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:56:17 +20:04
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:02:42 +26:29
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:53 +27:40
 9.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:08:10 +31:57
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:08:12 +31:59
11.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:09:16 +33:03
12.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:14:37 +38:24
13.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:35:44 +59:31
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:43:39 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:50:40 +07:01
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:53:26 +09:47
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:57:20 +13:41
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:57:34 +13:55
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:04 +14:25
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:58:32 +14:53
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:58:38 +14:59
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:03:16 +19:37
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:04:19 +20:40
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:12:39 +29:00
12. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:20:36 +36:57
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:27:59 +44:20
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:28:20 +44:41
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:31:14 +47:35
16.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:34:18 +50:39
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:52 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:53:52 +10:00
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:01:06 +17:14
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:54:40 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:08:08 
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:08:44 +00:36
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:01 +00:53
 4. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:09:49 +01:41
 5. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:09:53 +01:45
 6. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:10:44 +02:36
 7. 26957 Marten Kriiska                       00:10:52 +02:44
 8. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:12:11 +04:03
 9. 32476 Maru Kruusamägi                      00:13:47 +05:39
10. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:14:29 +06:21
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:15:56 +07:48
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:16:00 +07:52
13. 32455 Egert Adamson                        00:17:28 +09:20
14. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:17:48 +09:40
15. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:17:58 +09:50
16. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:18:10 +10:02
17. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:19:34 +11:26
18. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:20:30 +12:22
19. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:24:03 +15:55
20. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:25:26 +17:18
21. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:32:53 +24:45
22. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:32:55 +24:47
23. 32667 Artur Viilma                         00:43:53 +35:45
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:06:05 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:06:53 +00:48
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:07:16 +01:11
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:09:03 +02:58
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:10:07 +04:02
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:11:09 +05:04
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:19:53 +13:48
 8. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:21:32 +15:27
 9. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:25:52 +19:47
10. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:29:22 +23:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:21:43 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:24:17 +02:34
 3. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:35:54 +14:11
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:35:59 +14:16
 5. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:37:14 +15:31
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:42:31 +20:48
 7. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:54:41 +32:58
 8. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        01:12:36 +50:53
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:31:46 
 2. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:39:48 +08:02
 3. 28413 Emily Laurend                        01:05:33 +33:47
 4. 31454 Emma Viilma                          01:05:35 +33:49
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:37:39 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:53:07 +15:28
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:54:15 +16:36
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:10:09 +32:30
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:35:30 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:44 +00:14
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:58:09 
 2.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:02:15 +04:06
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:10:43 +12:34
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:10:50 +12:41
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:13:36 +15:27
 6.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:16:39 +18:30
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:19:56 +21:47
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:20:38 +22:29
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:20:40 +22:31
10. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:25:06 +26:57
11.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:26:40 +28:31
12. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:29:45 +31:36
13. 12875 Martin Himma              Rakv       01:29:55 +31:46
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:44:29 +46:20
15. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:18:43 +80:34
16. 10684 Anneli Taal                          02:20:15 +82:06
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:49:13 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:27 +01:14
 3. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:52:16 +03:03
 4.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:53:05 +03:52
 5.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:57:26 +08:13
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:00:07 +10:54
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:01:30 +12:17
 8. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:01:39 +12:26
 9.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    01:04:42 +15:29
10.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:06:42 +17:29
11.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:10:23 +21:10
12. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:13:19 +24:06
13. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       01:15:13 +26:00
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:17:49 +28:36
15. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:21:51 +32:38
16.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:21:57 +32:44
17. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:44:12 +54:59
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:41:56 
 2.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:47:40 +05:44
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:50:34 +08:38
 4.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:51:36 +09:40
 5. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:51:43 +09:47
 6. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:52:51 +10:55
 7.  5991 Triinu Erik                          00:54:08 +12:12
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:55:43 +13:47
 9.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:56:44 +14:48
10. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        00:58:34 +16:38
11. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:58:35 +16:39
12.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:59:53 +17:57
13. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:00:19 +18:23
14.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:04:03 +22:07
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:06:59 +25:03
16. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          01:07:43 +25:47
17. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:10:07 +28:11
18. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:12:56 +31:00
19. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:13:28 +31:32
20. 32657 Reta Jänes                x62        01:13:29 +31:33
21. 32334 Maria Tõkke                          01:18:50 +36:54
22.  7650 Mairi Sikka                          01:19:07 +37:11
23. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:23:47 +41:51
24. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:25:16 +43:20
25.  7037 Kaie Ustav                           01:31:27 +49:31
26. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:31:30 +49:34
27. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:46:03 +64:07
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:57:31 
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:58:20 +00:49
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:59:29 +01:58
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:04:00 +06:29
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:04:06 +06:35
 6.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:08:43 +11:12
 7.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:11:17 +13:46
 8. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:23:06 +25:35
 9. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      01:41:02 +43:31
10.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     02:01:54 +64:23
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:42:16 
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:49:07 +06:51
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:51:39 +09:23
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:54:33 +12:17
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:23 +13:07
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:55:44 +13:28
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:57:51 +15:35
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:02:03 +19:47
 9.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:03:22 +21:06
10.  4759 Merike Mumme                         01:03:54 +21:38
11.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:22:07 +39:51
12. 15482 Terje Tilk                           01:29:11 +46:55
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:43 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:35 +02:52
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:53:20 +03:37
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:54:20 +04:37
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:55:49 +06:06
 6.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:01:56 +12:13
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:03:06 +13:23
 8.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:18:07 +28:24
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:19:38 +29:55
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:31:28 +41:45
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:23 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:50:33 +01:10
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:58:56 +09:33
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:59:22 +09:59
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:59:35 +10:12
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:01:35 +12:12
 7.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:03:32 +14:09
 8.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:07:01 +17:38
 9.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:08:10 +18:47
10.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:09:50 +20:27
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:10:37 +21:14
12.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:12:55 +23:32
13. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:13:30 +24:07
14.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:16:22 +26:59
15.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:20:57 +31:34
16.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:22:48 +33:25
17. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:33:01 +43:38
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:55:17 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:59:57 +04:40
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:01:03 +05:46
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:04:16 +08:59
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:15:06 +19:49
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:45:48 +50:31
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:46:13 +50:56
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:53:35 +58:18
 9.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:29:33 +94:16
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:44:40 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:45:55 +01:15
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:49:00 +04:20
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:49:18 +04:38
 5.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       00:54:29 +09:49
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:01:43 +17:03
 7.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:02:39 +17:59
 8.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:08:07 +23:27
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:40:11 +55:31
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:46:02 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:12 +00:10
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:13 +01:11
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:48:08 +02:06
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:43 +03:41
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:55:45 +09:43
 7.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:06:14 +20:12
 8.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:23:36 +37:34
 9.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:25:18 +39:16
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:58:14 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:13:58 +15:44
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:18:00 +19:46
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:14:15 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:23:38 +09:23
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:09 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:05:27 +11:18
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:38:46 +44:37
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:06:30 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:33 +01:03
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:08:23 +01:53
 4. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:09:49 +03:19
 5. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:11:20 +04:50
 6. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:11:54 +05:24
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:13:58 +07:28
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:14:14 +07:44
 9. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:16:21 +09:51
10. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:17:07 +10:37
11. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:17:32 +11:02
12. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:18:33 +12:03
13. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:19:40 +13:10
14. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:21:05 +14:35
15. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:21:51 +15:21
16. 32452 Deliise Dorbek                       00:23:20 +16:50
17. 32453 Brittel Dorbek                       00:23:29 +16:59
18. 30748 Kendra Alasoo             SAQ SC     00:23:30 +17:00
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:23:35 +17:05
20. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:23:38 +17:08
21. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:23:51 +17:21
22. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:23:52 +17:22
23. 32331 Stina Laugen                         00:25:09 +18:39
24. 32454 Ann Marii Kaup                       00:31:58 +25:28
25. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          01:01:44 +55:14
    24587 Heleri Harro                         DQ 
    32451 Hetter Harro                         DQ 
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:11:34 
 2. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:25:16 +13:42
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:27:09 +15:35
 4.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:38:23 +26:49
 5.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:38:44 +27:10
 6. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:38:51 +27:17
 7. 32666 Arp Andreas Kaup          x27        00:39:50 +28:16
 8.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:44:52 +33:18
 9.  6401 Mari Nuga                 Tartu Ülik 00:47:09 +35:35
10.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       00:50:16 +38:42
11.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:50:51 +39:17
12. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:53:42 +42:08
13. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:54:01 +42:27
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:58:34 +47:00
15.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:59:10 +47:36
16.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:59:44 +48:10
17.  9557 Ihan Jalukse                         01:00:15 +48:41
18. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:00:41 +49:07
19.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:07:32 +55:58
20.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:08:06 +56:32
21. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:08:20 +56:46
22. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:10:44 +59:10
23. 20214 Tiina Toomet                         01:10:46 +59:12
24.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:11:16 +59:42
25. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:13:45 +62:11
26. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:14:43 +63:09
27.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:16:39 +65:05
28.     0 Oguzhan Oguz              Harju OK   01:21:51 +70:17
29.  5979 Raivo Saame               R-komando  01:23:53 +72:19
30.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:24:20 +72:46
31.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:28:15 +76:41
32. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:28:53 +77:19
33.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:35:11 +83:37
34.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:35:56 +84:22
35.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     01:36:31 +84:57
36. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      01:41:05 +89:31
37. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:43:58 +92:24
38. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:44:11 +92:37
39.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:44:44 +93:10
40.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:44:46 +93:12
41. 32642 Sander Parnabas           221297     01:49:22 +97:48
42.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:50:25 +98:51
43. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:52:34 +101:00
44. 24797 Viljo Kallas                         01:52:37 +101:03
45. 32661 Jaanus Kallas             Pirita Maj 01:52:58 +101:24
46.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:59:12 +107:38
47.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   02:01:24 +109:50
48.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   02:12:40 +121:06
49. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 02:14:33 +122:59
50.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:23:27 +131:53
51. 17614 Taavi Piiroja             PÕZ        02:33:15 +141:41