Tallinna Neljapäevak - 15.08.2019 - Kloostrimetsa

15.08.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:03:20 
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:03:53 +00:33
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:04:51 +01:31
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:05:15 +01:55
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:05:49 +02:29
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:06:30 +03:10
 7. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:06:41 +03:21
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:06:49 +03:29
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:08:53 +05:33
10. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:08:53 +05:33
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:11:23 +08:03
12. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:12:17 +08:57
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:23:37 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:30:55 +07:18
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:32:07 +08:30
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:37:35 +13:58
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:39:48 +16:11
 6. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:43:04 +19:27
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:44:47 +21:10
 8. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:45:44 +22:07
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:51:25 +27:48
10. 32825 Kaspar Karp               x20        01:05:58 +42:21
11. 32740 Robert Vaidlo                        01:08:22 +44:45
12. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     01:12:18 +48:41
13. 32827 Kalju Kahn                x133       01:20:53 +57:16
14. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         01:24:56 +61:19
15. 21324 Alo Virunurm              x369       01:25:37 +62:00
16. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      02:10:19 +106:42
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:28:31 
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:29:43 +01:12
 3. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:10:09 +41:38
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:19:28 +50:57
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:32:33 +64:02
 6. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              Tallinna P 01:46:37 +78:06
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:51:14 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:56:14 +05:00
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:10:18 +19:04
 4. 32838 Rednar Piller             Sõmerpalu  01:39:03 +47:49
 5. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        01:57:48 +66:34
 6. 27316 Lauri Saal                Varstu     01:57:51 +66:37
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:47:52 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:03:10 +15:18
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:01:17 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:07:02 +05:45
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:07:25 +06:08
 4.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:08:31 +07:14
 5.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:11:50 +10:33
 6.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:12:54 +11:37
 7.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:19:41 +18:24
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:20:18 +19:01
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:29:00 +27:43
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:47:14 +45:57
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:44:38 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:06 +00:28
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:47:36 +02:58
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:48:22 +03:44
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:51:22 +06:44
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:51:24 +06:46
 7.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:52:08 +07:30
 8.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:55:46 +11:08
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:57:20 +12:42
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:57:36 +12:58
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:59:14 +14:36
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:01:22 +16:44
13.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:02:43 +18:05
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:02:51 +18:13
15. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:03:12 +18:34
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:04:31 +19:53
17.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:04:54 +20:16
18.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:05:06 +20:28
19. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:06:54 +22:16
20.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:06:55 +22:17
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:07:13 +22:35
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:09:48 +25:10
23.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        01:11:25 +26:47
24. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:16:55 +32:17
25. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:18:47 +34:09
26.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:20:45 +36:07
27. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:28:05 +43:27
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:41:59 +57:21
29.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:44:05 +59:27
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:51:08 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:51:14 +00:06
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:54:52 +03:44
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:58:08 +07:00
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:58:27 +07:19
 6. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:58:51 +07:43
 7.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:03:41 +12:33
 8. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:06:10 +15:02
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:07:10 +16:02
10.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:07:17 +16:09
11. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:07:52 +16:44
12. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:09:55 +18:47
13. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:13:08 +22:00
14. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      01:13:59 +22:51
15.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:14:10 +23:02
16. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:25:02 +33:54
17. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:26:08 +35:00
18. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:30:01 +38:53
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:33:26 +42:18
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:39:34 +48:26
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:31 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:30:49 +04:18
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:30 +04:59
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:16 +05:45
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:49 +10:18
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:38:11 +11:40
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:46:06 +19:35
 8.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:46:16 +19:45
 9. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:47:19 +20:48
10.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:53:16 +26:45
11.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:54:02 +27:31
12.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:56:00 +29:29
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:59:25 +32:54
14.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      01:04:26 +37:55
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:33:50 
 2.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:35:38 +01:48
 3. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:29 +02:39
 4.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:37:24 +03:34
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:38:05 +04:15
 6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:40:43 +06:53
 7. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:42:12 +08:22
 8. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:42:13 +08:23
 9.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:43:33 +09:43
10. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:44:19 +10:29
11.  9557 Ihan Jalukse                         00:46:01 +12:11
12.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:46:16 +12:26
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:46:20 +12:30
14.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:46:22 +12:32
15. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:46:40 +12:50
16.  5631 Ats Tsupsman              Turba gümn 00:46:59 +13:09
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:48:06 +14:16
18. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:49:36 +15:46
19.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:50:54 +17:04
20.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:51:09 +17:19
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:51:21 +17:31
22. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:51:22 +17:32
23. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:52:00 +18:10
24.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:53:42 +19:52
25.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:55:32 +21:42
26.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:56:20 +22:30
27. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      01:02:43 +28:53
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:06:07 +32:17
29.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:08:19 +34:29
30.  2698 Ruslan Targonski                     01:18:18 +44:28
31. 31034 Olgert Rõõm                          01:18:27 +44:37
32.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:19:37 +45:47
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:04:53 
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:06:47 +01:54
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:07:10 +02:17
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:08:25 +03:32
 5.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:09:06 +04:13
 6. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:10:53 +06:00
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:20 +06:27
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:13:48 +08:55
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            01:16:02 +11:09
10.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:16:03 +11:10
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:18:31 +13:38
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:44 +13:51
13.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:18:46 +13:53
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:24:48 +19:55
15.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:25:02 +20:09
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:12 +28:19
17.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:40:04 +35:11
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:52:16 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:54:48 +02:32
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:00:11 +07:55
 4.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:01:22 +09:06
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:01:44 +09:28
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:46 +09:30
 7.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:04:33 +12:17
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:04:50 +12:34
 9. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:05:32 +13:16
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:05:33 +13:17
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:05:38 +13:22
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:05:43 +13:27
13.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:06:53 +14:37
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:07:12 +14:56
15.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:08:15 +15:59
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:08:31 +16:15
17. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:10:00 +17:44
18.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:14:40 +22:24
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:37 +25:21
20. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:29:56 +37:40
21. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:38:08 +45:52
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:47:46 
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:51:59 +04:13
 3. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:53:25 +05:39
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:55:01 +07:15
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:41 +07:55
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:55:47 +08:01
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:57:22 +09:36
 8.  5959 Andrus Sinisalu                      00:59:28 +11:42
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:00:14 +12:28
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:03:32 +15:46
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:42 +16:56
12.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:05:29 +17:43
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:06:33 +18:47
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:06:33 +18:47
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:07:47 +20:01
16.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:15:40 +27:54
17.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:16:49 +29:03
18. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         01:36:47 +49:01
19.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:54:32 +66:46
20. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:56:29 +68:43
21.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler     02:07:06 +79:20
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:48:50 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:34 +03:44
 3.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:55:40 +06:50
 4.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:55:59 +07:09
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:56:43 +07:53
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:45 +07:55
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:57:56 +09:06
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:59:47 +10:57
 9. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:01:08 +12:18
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:01:32 +12:42
11.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 01:05:14 +16:24
12.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:06:58 +18:08
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:11 +21:21
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:14:23 +25:33
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:19:45 +30:55
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:21:02 +32:12
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:35:43 +46:53
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:43:21 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:45:00 +01:39
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:45:56 +02:35
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:48:43 +05:22
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:49:28 +06:07
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:51:58 +08:37
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:58:11 +14:50
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:00:57 +17:36
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:26 +18:05
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:07:12 +23:51
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:12:28 +29:07
12.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:16:30 +33:09
13.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:18:47 +35:26
14.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:21:11 +37:50
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:24:19 +40:58
16.   757 Janno Karu                           01:28:21 +45:00
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:34:32 +51:11
18. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko         TALKUR     02:40:32 +117:11
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:49:32 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:19 +03:47
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:59 +06:27
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:56:28 +06:56
 5.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:59:30 +09:58
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:01:04 +11:32
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:04:47 +15:15
 8.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:06:46 +17:14
 9. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:09:00 +19:28
10. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:09:53 +20:21
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:12 +20:40
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:11:10 +21:38
13.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:19:26 +29:54
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:43:51 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:45:49 +01:58
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:51:56 +08:05
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:52:15 +08:24
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:53:56 +10:05
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:54:52 +11:01
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:56:34 +12:43
 8.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:57:03 +13:12
 9.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:57:37 +13:46
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:02 +17:11
11.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:01:54 +18:03
12.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:21:55 +38:04
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:23:27 +39:36
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:38:42 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:00 +01:18
 3.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:57:38 +18:56
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:59:31 +20:49
 5.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:00:00 +21:18
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:07:13 +28:31
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:16:03 +37:21
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:20:37 +41:55
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:47:38 
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:48:03 +00:25
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:48:42 +01:04
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:44 +03:06
 5.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:50 +04:12
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:52:36 +04:58
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:53:29 +05:51
 8. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:16 +06:38
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:55:34 +07:56
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:59:29 +11:51
11.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:00:27 +12:49
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:04:42 +17:04
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:19:30 +31:52
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:19:31 +31:53
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:23:17 +35:39
16.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:27:13 +39:35
17.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:45:45 +58:07
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:50:55 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:07 +01:12
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:54:15 +03:20
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:17:33 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:43:09 +25:36
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:04:45 +47:12
     1754 Edmund Veski                         DQ 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:05:35 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:06:31 +00:56
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:49 +01:14
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:06:58 +01:23
 5. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:06:59 +01:24
 6. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:07:55 +02:20
 7. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:08:00 +02:25
 8. 32543 Paulo Laddaga                        00:09:13 +03:38
 9. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:09:58 +04:23
10. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:10:06 +04:31
11. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:10:25 +04:50
12. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:11:07 +05:32
13. 32925 Noora Juhandi                        00:12:56 +07:21
14. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:13:33 +07:58
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:14:52 +09:17
16. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:15:05 +09:30
17. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:16:51 +11:16
18. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:16:53 +11:18
19. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:17:13 +11:38
20. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                      00:21:52 +16:17
21. 32480 Daniel Zahharov                      00:22:55 +17:20
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:04:58 
 2. 32924 Anette Juhandi                       00:06:04 +01:06
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:06:41 +01:43
 4. 32783 Carlota Koppel                       00:13:46 +08:48
 5. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:15:51 +10:53
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:37:55 
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:51:03 +13:08
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:56:38 +18:43
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:57:04 +19:09
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     01:01:58 +24:03
 6. 32755 Marie Vaidlo                         01:08:20 +30:25
 7. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     01:09:07 +31:12
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      01:10:51 +32:56
 9. 26468 Miia Marii Rool                      01:12:32 +34:37
10. 22129 Simona Vallner                       01:17:22 +39:27
11. 30288 Marta Järviste                       01:18:10 +40:15
12. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       01:31:22 +53:27
13. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt           x167       01:36:34 +58:39
14. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt          x169       01:36:45 +58:50
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:40:04 
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:49:13 +09:09
 3.  9551 Iiris Jõgi                           01:32:13 +52:09
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:53:28 
 2. 29806 Riin Alvin                Tallinna P 01:47:13 +53:45
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:59:27 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:00:45 +01:18
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    01:03:11 +03:44
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:49:36 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:55:07 +05:31
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:59:48 +10:12
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:00:45 +11:09
 5. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:07:01 +17:25
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:07:48 +18:12
 7. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:24:48 +35:12
 8. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:25:17 +35:41
 9. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:28:17 +38:41
10.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:41:05 +51:29
11. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           02:09:17 +79:41
12. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           02:09:17 +79:41
13. 32307 Liis Liik                            03:29:40 +160:04
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:47:04 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:21 +00:17
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:50:01 +02:57
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:51:58 +04:54
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:53:56 +06:52
 6.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:54:45 +07:41
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:56:37 +09:33
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:57:24 +10:20
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:03:58 +16:54
10. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:04:09 +17:05
11.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:04:27 +17:23
12. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 01:06:19 +19:15
13. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:07:05 +20:01
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:07:37 +20:33
15.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:08:59 +21:55
16. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:09:48 +22:44
17.     0 Maarika Tärk              x241       01:28:21 +41:17
18. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:29:34 +42:30
19. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:48:00 +60:56
20. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:48:01 +60:57
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:36:43 
 2. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:49:27 +12:44
 3.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:49:35 +12:52
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:50:53 +14:10
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:51:14 +14:31
 6. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:51:32 +14:49
 7. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:52:04 +15:21
 8. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:52:13 +15:30
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:54:16 +17:33
10.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:54:42 +17:59
11. 20047 Naija Püssim                         00:56:57 +20:14
12. 32884 Aet Püssim                           00:57:02 +20:19
13.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:57:29 +20:46
14. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:58:08 +21:25
15. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:59:54 +23:11
16.     0 Astrid Salumäe            x43        00:59:55 +23:12
17.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       01:04:17 +27:34
18.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        01:06:18 +29:35
19.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:09:21 +32:38
20.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:46 +34:03
21. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:12:36 +35:53
22. 20056 Kirke Arro                           01:13:10 +36:27
23.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:13:23 +36:40
24.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                   01:14:16 +37:33
25.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:14:43 +38:00
26. 32821 Külli Kivi                           01:15:06 +38:23
27. 31035 Tatjana Rein                         01:18:26 +41:43
28. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:24:29 +47:46
29. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:24:31 +47:48
30. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar                       01:25:16 +48:33
31.  5590 Orsolya Soosaar           Eesti Pank 01:25:25 +48:42
32.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:30:26 +53:43
33. 32659 Triin Kukk                           01:55:59 +79:16
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:50:42 
 2.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:58:33 +07:51
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:01:56 +11:14
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:06:28 +15:46
 5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:10:33 +19:51
 6. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:20:53 +30:11
 7. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:55:28 +64:46
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:45:44 
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:54:09 +08:25
 3.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:56:21 +10:37
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:56:33 +10:49
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:56:52 +11:08
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:57:49 +12:05
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:04:53 +19:09
 8.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 01:06:34 +20:50
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:54:39 
 2. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:55:23 +00:44
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:28 +00:49
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:57:19 +02:40
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:57:19 +02:40
 6. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:57:43 +03:04
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:03:37 +08:58
 8. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:07:22 +12:43
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:09:00 +14:21
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:13:41 +19:02
11.  1683 Kaili Roonet                         01:21:12 +26:33
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:23:18 +28:39
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:00 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:57 +03:57
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:52:21 +05:21
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:56:49 +09:49
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:00:34 +13:34
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:05:43 +18:43
 7.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:20:30 +33:30
 8. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:21:32 +34:32
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:24:15 +37:15
10.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:24:16 +37:16
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:00:55 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:01:04 +00:09
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:01:04 +00:09
 4.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:05:25 +04:30
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:10:01 +09:06
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:12:21 +11:26
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:17:23 +16:28
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:40:34 +39:39
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:40:37 +39:42
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:56:41 +55:46
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:42:51 
 2.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:51:30 +08:39
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:52:26 +09:35
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:05:56 +23:05
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:07:01 +24:10
 6. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:22:16 +39:25
 7.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:24:48 +41:57
 8.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK       01:30:42 +47:51
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:01 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:44:02 +05:01
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:41 +16:40
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:58:04 +19:03
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:29:45 +50:44
 6.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:31:35 +52:34
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:52:54 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:12:57 +20:03
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:13:40 
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:51:54 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:40 +25:46
 3.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion      01:18:10 +26:16
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:27:06 +35:12
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:06:14 +74:20
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:03:41 
 2. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:05:39 +01:58
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:09:13 +05:32
 4. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:09:57 +06:16
 5. 32940 Amelia Kallis                        00:10:13 +06:32
 6. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:10:16 +06:35
 7. 32939 Sume Uibo                            00:10:18 +06:37
 8. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:10:30 +06:49
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:32 +06:51
10. 32876 Berit Vaabel              x97        00:10:39 +06:58
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:41 +07:00
12. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:11:13 +07:32
13. 32926 Elsa Sofia Juhandi                   00:12:59 +09:18
14. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:13:04 +09:23
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:13:06 +09:25
16. 31722 Maya Jakobson                        00:13:21 +09:40
17. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:13:25 +09:44
18. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 00:13:32 +09:51
19. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:14:06 +10:25
20. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:17:08 +13:27
21. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:18:19 +14:38
22. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:20:54 +17:13
23. 32873 Marta Piksaar                        00:21:59 +18:18
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:01:57 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:09:32 +07:35
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:09:38 +07:41
 4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:09:42 +07:45
 5. 16328 Katri Ristal              x74        00:40:03 +38:06
 6.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:45:53 +43:56
 7.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:58 +45:01
 8. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:50:13 +48:16
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:50:58 +49:01
10.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:42 +49:45
11. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:53:14 +51:17
12. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:54:46 +52:49
13.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:55:51 +53:54
14. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:57:08 +55:11
15.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:57:16 +55:19
16.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:57:34 +55:37
17. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:00:59 +59:02
18. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:01:01 +59:04
19.  6034 Margit Shein              EAS        01:01:20 +59:23
20. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:01:55 +59:58
21.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:02:37 +60:40
22.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:04:04 +62:07
23. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:04:46 +62:49
24.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 01:05:54 +63:57
25.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:07:46 +65:49
26.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:08:18 +66:21
27. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:12:14 +70:17
28.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:15:00 +73:03
29.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:16:15 +74:18
30. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:22:19 +80:22
31.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:28:30 +86:33
32.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:30:33 +88:36
33. 24585 Erika Lahe                           01:31:41 +89:44
34. 12095 Angela Ivask                         01:31:41 +89:44
35. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:31:42 +89:45
36. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         01:33:41 +91:44
37.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:36:52 +94:55
38.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:37:37 +95:40
39. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:41:44 +99:47
40.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:47:14 +105:17
41. 32839 Rica Piller               x338       01:48:41 +106:44
42. 32675 Oleg Zahharov             x186       01:51:37 +109:40
43. 32826 Ene Koljal                x170       01:53:18 +111:21
44.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:54:08 +112:11
45. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         02:02:54 +120:57
46.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           02:11:05 +129:08
47. 32661 Jaanus Kallas             Pirita Maj 02:12:23 +130:26
48.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:21:27 +139:30
49.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:27:01 +145:04
50. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     02:27:49 +145:52
51. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        02:36:27 +154:30
    11392 Riina Kink                Koop       DQ