Tallinna Neljapäevak - 22.08.2019 - Paldiski

22.08.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:03:32 
 2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:04:02 +00:30
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:04:29 +00:57
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:05:03 +01:31
 5. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:05:12 +01:40
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:05:15 +01:43
 7. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:05:38 +02:06
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:08:53 +05:21
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:08:57 +05:25
10.     0 Jegor Smmirnov                       00:14:54 +11:22
11.     0 Artjom Vassilkov                     00:14:58 +11:26
12.     0 Andrei Jenin                         00:21:21 +17:49
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:15:57 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:17:30 +01:33
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:19:19 +03:22
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:19:53 +03:56
 5. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:20:09 +04:12
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:20:13 +04:16
 7. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:21:50 +05:53
 8. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:23:53 +07:56
 9. 32841 Silver Krüger             x142       00:28:46 +12:49
10. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:32:44 +16:47
11. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:32:46 +16:49
12. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:35:56 +19:59
13. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:36:17 +20:20
14. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:38:31 +22:34
15. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:39:22 +23:25
16. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:40:24 +24:27
17. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:40:24 +24:27
18. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:46:24 +30:27
19. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:47:23 +31:26
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:23:45 
 2. 32831 Henri Linno               x36        00:29:10 +05:25
 3. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:30:15 +06:30
 4. 30507 Laur Torjus                          00:34:31 +10:46
 5.     0 Märten Ühtegi             x129       00:34:45 +11:00
 6. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     00:34:58 +11:13
 7. 14421 Markus Königsberg                    00:34:58 +11:13
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:25:46 
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:30:13 +04:27
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:42:57 +17:11
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:38:38 
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:42:16 +03:38
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:43:25 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:45:36 +02:11
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:46:27 +03:02
 4.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:48:05 +04:40
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:48:06 +04:41
 6.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:48:35 +05:10
 7.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:48:50 +05:25
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:48:56 +05:31
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:49:08 +05:43
10.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS        00:49:11 +05:46
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:50:28 +07:03
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:50:43 +07:18
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:51:01 +07:36
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:03 +09:38
15.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:53:52 +10:27
16. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:03:40 +20:15
17.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:08:42 +25:17
18.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:10:40 +27:15
19. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:22:59 +39:34
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:32:31 
 2.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:33:40 +01:09
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:33:44 +01:13
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:34:55 +02:24
 5.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     00:34:58 +02:27
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:40 +03:09
 7.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:35:55 +03:24
 8.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:37:29 +04:58
 9.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:37:55 +05:24
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:39:10 +06:39
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:39:51 +07:20
12.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:40:00 +07:29
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:40:29 +07:58
14.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:40:37 +08:06
15.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:40:47 +08:16
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:41:30 +08:59
17. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:41:32 +09:01
18.  4721 Sven Liivand                         00:41:39 +09:08
19.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:41:45 +09:14
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:43:51 +11:20
21.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:44:23 +11:52
22.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     00:44:25 +11:54
23.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:45:23 +12:52
24. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:45:56 +13:25
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:46:44 +14:13
26.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:56 +15:25
27. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:48:11 +15:40
28.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:48:46 +16:15
29.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:49:27 +16:56
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:49:55 +17:24
31.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:50:21 +17:50
32.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        00:50:35 +18:04
33. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        00:51:06 +18:35
34.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:54:04 +21:33
35. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:54:17 +21:46
36.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:55:54 +23:23
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:56:16 +23:45
38.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:59:30 +26:59
39.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       01:01:53 +29:22
40. 31712 Sten Reisi                           01:04:50 +32:19
41.  5406 Olle Rõuk                            01:14:04 +41:33
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:31:12 +58:41
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:32:44 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:16 +03:32
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:38 +05:54
 4.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:39:49 +07:05
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:39:59 +07:15
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:41:52 +09:08
 7. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:43:23 +10:39
 8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:44:32 +11:48
 9. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:44:46 +12:02
10. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:45:36 +12:52
11. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:46:05 +13:21
12. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:47:18 +14:34
13. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:48:15 +15:31
14. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:48:44 +16:00
15. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:48:50 +16:06
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:48:57 +16:13
17. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:50:23 +17:39
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:53:44 +21:00
19. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:53:59 +21:15
20. 20174 Eerik Överus                         00:56:38 +23:54
21. 11453 Juhan Karin                          00:57:17 +24:33
22. 32840 Jaanus Kasekamp           x31        01:01:24 +28:40
23.  9764 Indrek Tamm                          01:03:20 +30:36
24. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:05:36 +32:52
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:18:45 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:36 +02:51
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:14 +03:29
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:23:03 +04:18
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:23:12 +04:27
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:23:53 +05:08
 7. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:24:10 +05:25
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:27:05 +08:20
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:28:35 +09:50
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:38:24 +19:39
11.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:41:15 +22:30
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:50 +24:05
13.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:43:15 +24:30
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:27:25 
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:27:42 +00:17
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:29:36 +02:11
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:03 +02:38
 5. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:30:36 +03:11
 6.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:30:44 +03:19
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:31:51 +04:26
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:33:43 +06:18
 9.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:34:32 +07:07
10. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:35:11 +07:46
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:35:12 +07:47
12.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:36:19 +08:54
13.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                         00:36:28 +09:03
14. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:39:20 +11:55
15. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:39:21 +11:56
16.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:39:54 +12:29
17. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:40:44 +13:19
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:41:17 +13:52
19.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:42:05 +14:40
20.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:47:02 +19:37
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:50:07 +22:42
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:53:23 +25:58
23.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:53:40 +26:15
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:44:50 
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:45:56 +01:06
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:46:51 +02:01
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:48:39 +03:49
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:49:06 +04:16
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:49:31 +04:41
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:53:45 +08:55
 8.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:53:48 +08:58
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:55:21 +10:31
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:55:40 +10:50
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:57:35 +12:45
12. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:10:38 +25:48
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:36:35 
 2. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:40:02 +03:27
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:40:36 +04:01
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:40:46 +04:11
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:41:36 +05:01
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:41:59 +05:24
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:42:17 +05:42
 8. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:43:36 +07:01
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:45:28 +08:53
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:45:50 +09:15
11.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:45:59 +09:24
12.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:46:17 +09:42
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:47:03 +10:28
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:48:03 +11:28
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:48:04 +11:29
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:48:44 +12:09
17.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:49:12 +12:37
18.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:49:12 +12:37
19.   848 Leho Okas                            00:50:03 +13:28
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:11 +17:36
21.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       00:55:43 +19:08
22.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:00:03 +23:28
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:36:27 
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:37:22 +00:55
 3.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:38:47 +02:20
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:39:17 +02:50
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:39:42 +03:15
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:40:05 +03:38
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:40:17 +03:50
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:40:55 +04:28
 9.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:43:11 +06:44
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:43:40 +07:13
11.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        00:44:14 +07:47
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:44:17 +07:50
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:44:46 +08:19
14.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:44:59 +08:32
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:51:18 +14:51
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:38:47 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:40:45 +01:58
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:40:59 +02:12
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:41:03 +02:16
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:41:35 +02:48
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:41:48 +03:01
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:42:06 +03:19
 8.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:42:40 +03:53
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:47:06 +08:19
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:47:38 +08:51
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:49:57 +11:10
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:50:10 +11:23
13.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:41 +11:54
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:53:00 +14:13
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:55:44 +16:57
16. 25462 Ülar Mark                            00:56:36 +17:49
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:59:23 +20:36
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:31:25 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:36:06 +04:41
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:37:02 +05:37
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:38:05 +06:40
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:54 +07:29
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:38:58 +07:33
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:41:11 +09:46
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:41:22 +09:57
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:45:10 +13:45
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:46:20 +14:55
11.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:50:42 +19:17
12.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:51:14 +19:49
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:53:09 +21:44
14.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:04:29 +33:04
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:39:00 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:40:29 +01:29
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:42:44 +03:44
 4.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:44:34 +05:34
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:45:34 +06:34
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:45:54 +06:54
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:49:26 +10:26
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:00 +13:00
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:54:58 +15:58
10.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:29 +17:29
11.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       00:56:52 +17:52
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:07:00 +28:00
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:28:26 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:29:36 +01:10
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:34:39 +06:13
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:36:29 +08:03
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:36:53 +08:27
 6.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:39:09 +10:43
 7.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:43:17 +14:51
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:46:12 +17:46
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:50:47 +22:21
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:03:18 +34:52
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:19:48 +51:22
12.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:20:19 +51:53
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:26:49 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:32:43 +05:54
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:08 +07:19
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:34:23 +07:34
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:49 +12:00
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:40:53 +14:04
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:41:49 +15:00
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:41:57 +15:08
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:42:47 +15:58
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:05:53 +39:04
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:35:54 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:36:11 +00:17
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:36:59 +01:05
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:37:01 +01:07
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:42 +04:48
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:40:42 +04:48
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:42:02 +06:08
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:44:57 +09:03
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:46:06 +10:12
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:46:21 +10:27
11.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:47:26 +11:32
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:50:16 +14:22
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:53:28 +17:34
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:56:03 +20:09
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:23:16 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:31:38 +08:22
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:33:12 +09:56
 4.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      00:53:21 +30:05
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:49:13 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          00:57:28 +08:15
 3.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:19:02 +29:49
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:04:18 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:04:51 +00:33
 3. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:05:08 +00:50
 4. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:05:55 +01:37
 5. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:06:02 +01:44
 6. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:06:10 +01:52
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:06:33 +02:15
 8. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:06:47 +02:29
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:57 +02:39
10. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:07:49 +03:31
11. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:07:51 +03:33
12. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:08:37 +04:19
13. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:09:02 +04:44
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:09:23 +05:05
15. 31594 Jasper Saluveer                      00:09:42 +05:24
16. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:10:00 +05:42
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:13:45 +09:27
18. 24711 Ott Jalukse                          00:14:39 +10:21
19. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                      00:22:56 +18:38
20. 32942 Hans Leimann                         00:27:58 +23:40
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:04:34 
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:04:50 +00:16
 3. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:07:20 +02:46
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:09:01 +04:27
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:09:08 +04:34
 6. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:11:21 +06:47
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:20:23 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:20:58 +00:35
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:22:53 +02:30
 4. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:23:21 +02:58
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:23:49 +03:26
 6. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:26:44 +06:21
 7. 32856 Madli Elmik               Jakob West 00:29:43 +09:20
 8. 31593 Grete Saluveer                       00:29:58 +09:35
 9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:37:46 +17:23
10. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:41:15 +20:52
11. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt                     01:02:58 +42:35
12. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt                      01:03:04 +42:41
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:18:26 
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:21:30 +03:04
 3. 32883 Hanka Maiste                         00:23:17 +04:51
 4. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        00:29:37 +11:11
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:30:29 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:30:44 +00:15
 3.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:40:18 +09:49
 4. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:40:19 +09:50
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:22:29 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:24:21 +01:52
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:25:22 +02:53
 4. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:33:46 +11:17
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:34:07 +11:38
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:35:38 
 2. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:39:03 +03:25
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:41:47 +06:09
 4.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:43:29 +07:51
 5.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand     00:43:43 +08:05
 6. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:45:33 +09:55
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:46:08 +10:30
 8. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:47 +11:09
 9.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:40 +12:02
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:55:05 +19:27
11.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:55:37 +19:59
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:01:00 +25:22
13. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:02:19 +26:41
14. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:10:25 +34:47
15.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                         01:14:05 +38:27
16. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi                    01:16:48 +41:10
17. 32307 Liis Liik                            02:33:00 +117:22
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:33:32 
 2. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:34:28 +00:56
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:36:02 +02:30
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:36:57 +03:25
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:37:31 +03:59
 6.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:38:02 +04:30
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:38:30 +04:58
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:38:36 +05:04
 9. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:41:29 +07:57
10.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:44:10 +10:38
11. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:51:03 +17:31
12.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:51:53 +18:21
13.  6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue Gümna 00:51:56 +18:24
14.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:56:26 +22:54
15.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:00:41 +27:09
16. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:11:56 +38:24
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:30:06 
 2. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:34:29 +04:23
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:39:59 +09:53
 4. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:41:08 +11:02
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:41:18 +11:12
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:41:42 +11:36
 7. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:42:33 +12:27
 8. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:42:41 +12:35
 9.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:44:42 +14:36
10. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:44:53 +14:47
11. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:45:23 +15:17
12. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:47:40 +17:34
13. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:49:20 +19:14
14. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:49:28 +19:22
15. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:51:26 +21:20
16.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:53:35 +23:29
17. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:20:38 +50:32
18. 32637 Irina Rudenko                        01:34:56 +64:50
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:35:44 
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:39:57 +04:13
 3. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:41:11 +05:27
 4. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:46:59 +11:15
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:47:21 +11:37
 6. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA   00:53:10 +17:26
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:56:59 +21:15
 8. 32821 Külli Kivi                           01:02:36 +26:52
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:33:05 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:34:03 +00:58
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:24 +02:19
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:36:56 +03:51
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:38:40 +05:35
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:42:55 +09:50
 7.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:43:09 +10:04
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:43:24 +10:19
 9.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:44:17 +11:12
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:44:44 +11:39
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:48:55 +15:50
12. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:06:14 +33:09
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:35:06 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:37:18 +02:12
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:38:13 +03:07
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:39:06 +04:00
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:40:38 +05:32
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:44 +05:38
 7. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK  00:45:12 +10:06
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:46:09 +11:03
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:48:06 +13:00
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:48:40 +13:34
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:11:48 +36:42
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:32:05 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:34:04 +01:59
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:34:05 +02:00
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:35:40 +03:35
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:36:32 +04:27
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:38:41 +06:36
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:39:33 +07:28
 8. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:40:21 +08:16
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:40:52 +08:47
10. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:47:51 +15:46
11.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:47:52 +15:47
12. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:47:56 +15:51
13.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:50:12 +18:07
14. 32844 Monika Matsina            x239       01:10:37 +38:32
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:01 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:36:42 +01:41
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:39:28 +04:27
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:35 +04:34
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:41:52 +06:51
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:43:45 +08:44
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:44:19 +09:18
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:45:05 +10:04
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:48:45 +13:44
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:48:50 +13:49
11.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:58:47 +23:46
12. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:53 +25:52
13.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:01:11 +26:10
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:20:21 +45:20
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:31:02 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:35:04 +04:02
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:35:58 +04:56
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:38:01 +06:59
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:39:32 +08:30
 6.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:41:23 +10:21
 7.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         00:42:26 +11:24
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:45:39 +14:37
 9.   186 Krista Terno                         00:48:26 +17:24
10.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:55:22 +24:20
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:29:32 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:30:46 +01:14
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:34:27 +04:55
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:52:20 +22:48
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:25:58 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:35:58 +10:00
 3.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:36:21 +10:23
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:36:52 +10:54
 5.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:41:44 +15:46
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:34:55 
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:34 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:10 +01:36
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:41:19 +09:45
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:50:27 +18:53
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:57:15 +25:41
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:05:30 
 2. 32477 Jette Jakobson                       00:05:59 +00:29
 3. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:06:21 +00:51
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:27 +00:57
 5. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:07:50 +02:20
 6. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:08:17 +02:47
 7. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:09:28 +03:58
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:16 +04:46
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:16 +04:46
10. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:11:31 +06:01
11. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:12:14 +06:44
12. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:13:29 +07:59
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:13:35 +08:05
14. 24712 Kaisa Jalukse                        00:14:17 +08:47
15. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:14:25 +08:55
16. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:14:35 +09:05
17. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:15:18 +09:48
18. 32941 Triin-Iti Okas                       00:20:20 +14:50
19. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:21:12 +15:42
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:26:05 +20:35
21. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:26:27 +20:57
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:03:27 
 2. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:03:28 +00:01
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:03:36 +00:09
 4.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:10:54 +07:27
 5. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:13:35 +10:08
 6.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:19:35 +16:08
 7.  3186 Märt Suga                            00:24:43 +21:16
 8. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:25:43 +22:16
 9.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:25:48 +22:21
10. 11615 Keiko Masuda              Orvand     00:25:55 +22:28
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:26:37 +23:10
12. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:27:47 +24:20
13. 32830 Tõnu Linno                           00:29:32 +26:05
14. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:30:17 +26:50
15. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:31:14 +27:47
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:35:13 +31:46
17.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:35:37 +32:10
18.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:36:11 +32:44
19. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:36:51 +33:24
20.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:39:02 +35:35
21.   265 Jüri Kahn                            00:39:21 +35:54
22.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:23 +35:56
23. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:39:34 +36:07
24.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:40:01 +36:34
25.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:41:38 +38:11
26.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:41:52 +38:25
27. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:42:07 +38:40
28.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed     00:45:27 +42:00
29. 24584 Heino Lahe                           00:45:38 +42:11
30.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:46:07 +42:40
31.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:49:52 +46:25
32. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:50:19 +46:52
33.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:50:57 +47:30
34.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:51:26 +47:59
35. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          00:51:39 +48:12
36. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:52:13 +48:46
37.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:53:11 +49:44
38.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:56:03 +52:36
39. 24585 Erika Lahe                           00:56:06 +52:39
40. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:56:18 +52:51
41. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:58:50 +55:23
42. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:02:27 +59:00
43.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:03:52 +60:25
44.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:04:19 +60:52
45.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:04:40 +61:13
46. 32858 Art Elmik                            01:05:32 +62:05
47.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:11:23 +67:56
48. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:11:46 +68:19
49. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          01:12:59 +69:32
50. 27278 Merle Salu                           01:16:34 +73:07
51. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:25:30 +82:03