1. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak - 24.04.2019 - Purtsi-Rebaste

24.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           klubitu    00:35:50 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:38:49 +02:59
 3.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:39:32 +03:42
 4. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:41:33 +05:43
 5. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:42:34 +06:44
 6. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:44:12 +08:22
 7. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:44:36 +08:46
 8.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:48:41 +12:51
 9. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:48:48 +12:58
10.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:49:49 +13:59
11.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:50:28 +14:38
12. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:51:16 +15:26
13.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:52:27 +16:37
14.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:52:50 +17:00
15. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:53:44 +17:54
16.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:55:41 +19:51
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:56:03 +20:13
18. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:57:03 +21:13
19. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:57:37 +21:47
20.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:02:54 +27:04
21.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:04:52 +29:02
22. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 01:05:06 +29:16
23. 18824 Stenver Vahi              Puka       01:05:40 +29:50
24. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       01:05:55 +30:05
25.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    01:08:55 +33:05
26. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     01:20:01 +44:11
27. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:27:35 +51:45
28. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:32:08 +56:18
29.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:35:44 +59:54
30. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     01:35:48 +59:58
31. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:45:24 +69:34
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:32:35 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:39:38 +07:03
 3.  1357 Mirjam Heinmann           Ilves      00:40:09 +07:34
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:40:35 +08:00
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:44:08 +11:33
 6. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:44:27 +11:52
 7. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:45:30 +12:55
 8. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:46:34 +13:59
 9. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:46:45 +14:10
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:48:54 +16:19
11. 13722 Askar Neumann             OK Käbi    00:50:02 +17:27
12.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:52:07 +19:32
13. 12812 Leana Jete Korb           Peko       00:52:11 +19:36
14. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:54:55 +22:20
15. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:55:52 +23:17
16.  5203 Sulev Taimur              Kaitseliit 00:56:03 +23:28
17. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:56:33 +23:58
18. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   01:03:46 +31:11
19. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     01:03:56 +31:21
20. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:04:50 +32:15
21. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 01:05:03 +32:28
22. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:06:04 +33:29
23.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:08:04 +35:29
24. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      01:11:07 +38:32
25.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:12:08 +39:33
26. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:26:43 +54:08
27.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:31:22 +58:47
28. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:43:16 +70:41
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:20:28 
 2. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:20:31 +00:03
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:22:40 +02:12
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:26:16 +05:48
 5. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 00:28:35 +08:07
 6. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:28:38 +08:10
 7.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       00:33:23 +12:55
 8. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:35:30 +15:02
 9. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:36:01 +15:33
10. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:37:09 +16:41
11. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:37:12 +16:44
12. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:42:06 +21:38
13. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Tõrva Gümn 00:45:21 +24:53
14. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:48:18 +27:50
15. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:51:17 +30:49
16. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       01:00:39 +40:11
17.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          01:27:47 +67:19
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Robin Tammor              Käbi       00:14:53 
 2. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:15:17 +00:24
 3. 29659 Oliver Juus               OK Käbi    00:16:47 +01:54
 4.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:19:27 +04:34
 5. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:24:10 +09:17
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:24:40 +09:47
 7. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:33:44 +18:51
 8.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:42:38 +27:45
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elona Mõttus              Tsirguliin 00:28:44 
 2. 25019 Egle  Udras               OK Käbi    00:41:31 +12:47
 3. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    00:42:35 +13:51
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:58:49 +30:05
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   01:03:15 +34:31
 6. 24478 Reigo Keem                Peko       01:07:06 +38:22
 7.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:15:58 +47:14
 8. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko        +-29:-44