2. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak - 08.05.2019 - Arula

08.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:41:23 
 2. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:44:39 +03:16
 3.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:45:26 +04:03
 4. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:45:37 +04:14
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:46:14 +04:51
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:46:34 +05:11
 7. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:50:26 +09:03
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:51:00 +09:37
 9.     0 Valerii Prosolkov         OK Azimuts 00:52:17 +10:54
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:58:05 +16:42
11. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     01:00:38 +19:15
12.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       01:02:26 +21:03
13.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:04:10 +22:47
14. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:05:24 +24:01
15.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     01:07:25 +26:02
16. 10091 Tanel Ojaste              Karupesa T 01:09:21 +27:58
17. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:09:28 +28:05
18. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:09:30 +28:07
19. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 01:10:06 +28:43
20.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:13:57 +32:34
21. 18824 Stenver Vahi              Puka       01:13:58 +32:35
22.     0 Viktoriia Briunina                   01:18:37 +37:14
23.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:22:52 +41:29
24.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:24:13 +42:50
25.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:29:03 +47:40
26.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:41:02 +59:39
27. 18553 Oskar Unn                 Otepää     01:42:44 +61:21
28. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles       Otepää Güm 01:42:57 +61:34
29.     0 Mark Maria Liisa          Karupesa   01:43:11 +61:48
30. 25469 Anni Lii Unn              Karupesa t 01:43:15 +61:52
31. 26338 Keiu Vakmann              Karupesa t 01:43:23 +62:00
32. 26332 Margaret Peterson         Karupesa t 01:43:31 +62:08
33. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:50:20 +68:57
34.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:53:11 +71:48
35. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:56:42 +75:19
36. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     02:04:46 +83:23
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:43:34 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:46:46 +03:12
 3. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:47:04 +03:30
 4. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:47:22 +03:48
 5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:47:22 +03:48
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:48:08 +04:34
 7. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:50:54 +07:20
 8. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:51:18 +07:44
 9. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      00:54:17 +10:43
10. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      00:55:01 +11:27
11. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:55:49 +12:15
12.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:58:23 +14:49
13. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:58:48 +15:14
14. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Tõrva Gümn 01:05:16 +21:42
15. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv                         01:05:57 +22:23
16. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:13:50 +30:16
17.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:25:34 +42:00
18.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:28:11 +44:37
19. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:31:11 +47:37
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:16:03 
 2. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:16:55 +00:52
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:18:12 +02:09
 4. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:18:16 +02:13
 5. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:18:19 +02:16
 6. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:18:21 +02:18
 7.     0 Andero Vare                          00:18:37 +02:34
 8. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:18:37 +02:34
 9. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:18:46 +02:43
10. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:24:43 +08:40
11. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:25:05 +09:02
12. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:25:06 +09:03
13. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:26:25 +10:22
14. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:26:31 +10:28
15.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:37:00 +20:57
16. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:38:45 +22:42
17.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          00:56:09 +40:06
18.     0 Tristan Klimbek           Karupesa   01:07:11 +51:08
19. 26336 Elmar Unn                 Karupesa t 01:07:21 +51:18
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25018 Arabella  Kruuse          OK Käbi    00:09:41 
 2. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    00:11:22 +01:41
 3.     0 Taras Prosolkov                      00:18:18 +08:37
 4.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:20:51 +11:10
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:16:54 
 2. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:47:11 +30:17
 3.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:57:42 +40:48
 4. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva          Lõuna Poli 01:18:09 +61:15
 5. 25013 Ivar Všivtsev             Otepää Güm 01:24:21 +67:27
 6. 25467 Samuel Tämm               Otepää Güm 01:24:25 +67:31
 7. 25466 Edvin Tämm                Otepää Güm 01:24:38 +67:44
 8. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:24:48 +67:54
 9. 31118 Helena Peik                          01:24:52 +67:58