3.RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/Valgamaa - 15.05.2019 - Sangaste

15.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:33:36 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:34:11 +00:35
 3.     0 Valeri Prosolokov                    00:37:23 +03:47
 4. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:38:39 +05:03
 5. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:38:40 +05:04
 6. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 00:41:27 +07:51
 7.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:40 +08:04
 8. 10091 Tanel Ojaste              Karupesa T 00:41:51 +08:15
 9. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:43:33 +09:57
10.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:48:36 +15:00
11.     0 Viktorija Brunina                    00:49:48 +16:12
12. 31651 Christopher Kalev                    00:50:45 +17:09
13.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:51:05 +17:29
14.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:51:05 +17:29
15. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles      Karupesa T 00:51:14 +17:38
16. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      00:51:23 +17:47
17.  5203 Sulev Taimur              Kaitseliit 00:51:29 +17:53
18. 18553 Oskar Unn                 Otepää     00:51:30 +17:54
19.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:52:16 +18:40
20. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:53:34 +19:58
21. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:54:06 +20:30
22. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:58:33 +24:57
23.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:00:47 +27:11
24.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:02:17 +28:41
25. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:20:19 +46:43
26. 25469 Anni Lii Unn              Karupesa t 01:22:41 +49:05
27. 26338 Keiu Vakmann              Karupesa t 01:22:42 +49:06
28. 22954 Margaret Peterson         Valga Põhi 01:22:42 +49:06
29. 26337 Maria-Liisa Mark          karupesa   01:22:43 +49:07
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:24:29 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:25:00 +00:31
 3. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      00:28:12 +03:43
 4.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:30:19 +05:50
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:31:49 +07:20
 6. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:33:46 +09:17
 7.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:38:39 +14:10
 8.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:40:49 +16:20
 9. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:42:36 +18:07
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:18:38 
 2. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:18:52 +00:14
 3. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:19:02 +00:24
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:20:37 +01:59
 5. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:20:43 +02:05
 6. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:31:13 +12:35
 7.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          00:37:31 +18:53
 8.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:42:25 +23:47
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31652 Kirke Kahro                          00:22:02 
 2.  7781 Jaanika Niklus            Valga      00:36:49 +14:47
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31650 Andero Vare                          00:04:27 
 2.     0 Taras Prosolokov                     00:25:22 +20:55
 3. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:33:37 +29:10
 4.     0 Kristi Laks                          00:34:24 +29:57
 5.     0 Alevtina Veter                       00:34:35 +30:08