5.RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ Valgamaa - 12.06.2019 - Meegaste-Äidu

12.06.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:18:40 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:24:42 +06:02
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:26:32 +07:52
 4. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:27:19 +08:39
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:35:01 +16:21
 6.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:36:39 +17:59
 7.  8517 Kristo Oja                OK Käbi    00:39:38 +20:58
 8.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:40:09 +21:29
 9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:46:48 +28:08
10.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:49:49 +31:09
11. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:51:46 +33:06
12. 20648 Karel Kuus                Võru       00:53:52 +35:12
13.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:58:21 +39:41
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 00:20:19 
 2.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:21:28 +01:09
 3. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:23:17 +02:58
 4.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 00:24:26 +04:07
 5. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:27:45 +07:26
 6. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:28:31 +08:12
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:30:05 +09:46
 8. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:30:33 +10:14
 9. 13722 Askar Neumann             OK Käbi    00:30:42 +10:23
10. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:31:21 +11:02
11. 31650 Andero Vare               Tsirguliin 00:31:36 +11:17
12. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     00:35:56 +15:37
13. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:38:57 +18:38
14.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       00:48:07 +27:48
15.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:56:09 +35:50
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:14:10 
 2. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:18:33 +04:23
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:19:54 +05:44
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:21:09 +06:59
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:21:42 +07:32
 6. 22949 Magnar Mõttus                        00:22:50 +08:40
 7. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:23:41 +09:31
 8. 31864 Ervin Peik                           00:24:15 +10:05
 9. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      00:24:22 +10:12
10.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:26:52 +12:42
11. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:27:04 +12:54
12. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:27:14 +13:04
13. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      00:27:44 +13:34
14. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:28:40 +14:30
15. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:29:03 +14:53
16. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:30:39 +16:29
17.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          00:48:08 +33:58
18.     0 Sergo Salei                          01:38:42 +84:32
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:14:03 
 2. 19550 Helina Saega              Otepää     00:18:06 +04:03
 3. 18534 Tiina Neumann             Tõrva      00:18:11 +04:08
 4.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:20:35 +06:32
 5. 25018 Arabella  Kruuse          OK Käbi    00:20:40 +06:37
 6. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:21:46 +07:43
 7. 25019 Egle  Udras               OK Käbi    00:21:48 +07:45
 8.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:23:36 +09:33
 9.  2979 Ulvi Oja                             00:23:46 +09:43
10.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:27:46 +13:43
11. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:28:01 +13:58
12.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:28:57 +14:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:21:47 
 2. 25020 Andri Kolju               OK Käbi    00:28:43 +06:56
 3.     0 Asso Kolju                           00:41:54 +20:07
 4.  3751 Ain Veebel                Käbi       01:12:00 +50:13
 5. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:39:05 +77:18