6.RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak - 14.08.2019 - Kirikuküla

14.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:43:54 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:46:28 +02:34
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:48:00 +04:06
 4.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:49:09 +05:15
 5. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:51:34 +07:40
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:51:44 +07:50
 7.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:52:37 +08:43
 8.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:53:01 +09:07
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:53:18 +09:24
10. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:56:05 +12:11
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:58:25 +14:31
12.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:00:23 +16:29
13.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:03:20 +19:26
14.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:08:09 +24:15
15.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        01:08:35 +24:41
16.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:09:15 +25:21
17. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:09:20 +25:26
18. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:13:49 +29:55
19. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:17:04 +33:10
20.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:19:11 +35:17
21. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:20:53 +36:59
22.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:23:22 +39:28
23. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:28:33 +44:39
24. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:28:36 +44:42
25.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:39:00 +55:06
26. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:40:59 +57:05
27. 31549 Karl Erik Rabakukk        Nõmme Spor 02:36:14 +112:20
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:31:42 
 2.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:32:20 +00:38
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:33:40 +01:58
 4. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:35:00 +03:18
 5.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:35:42 +04:00
 6.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:35:43 +04:01
 7. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:36:25 +04:43
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:38:23 +06:41
 9.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:39:16 +07:34
10. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:39:52 +08:10
11. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:42:26 +10:44
12.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:42:56 +11:14
13. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     00:43:17 +11:35
14. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:44:43 +13:01
15. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:45:37 +13:55
16. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:46:33 +14:51
17. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:46:35 +14:53
18. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:46:37 +14:55
19. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:47:41 +15:59
20. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:47:41 +15:59
21. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     00:48:32 +16:50
22. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:49:02 +17:20
23.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:50:13 +18:31
24. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:50:25 +18:43
25. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:51:23 +19:41
26. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:51:42 +20:00
27.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:51:44 +20:02
28. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:52:15 +20:33
29. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      00:52:37 +20:55
30.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:52:55 +21:13
31. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:54:12 +22:30
32. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:54:23 +22:41
33. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:00:15 +28:33
34.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:02:23 +30:41
35.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:04:23 +32:41
36.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:05:37 +33:55
37. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      01:08:11 +36:29
38.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:09:30 +37:48
39. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:14:40 +42:58
40. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:18:07 +46:25
41. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:31:27 +59:45
42.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:35:42 +64:00
43. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:48:39 +76:57
44. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:55:54 +84:12
45. 26000 Susann Vahuršev           Otepää Güm 02:15:13 +103:31
46.     0 Heleena Jõgi                         02:15:21 +103:39
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:26:03 
 2. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:26:07 +00:04
 3. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:26:07 +00:04
 4. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:26:08 +00:05
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:29:03 +03:00
 6. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:32:45 +06:42
 7. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:33:17 +07:14
 8. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:33:24 +07:21
 9. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    00:33:37 +07:34
10. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 00:33:43 +07:40
11. 13072 Anette Taivere                       00:33:48 +07:45
12. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:34:06 +08:03
13. 32099 Hendri Juus               OK Käbi    00:34:22 +08:19
14. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:34:29 +08:26
15.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:34:52 +08:49
16. 25018 Arabella Kruuse           OK Käbi    00:34:58 +08:55
17. 32084 Robin Tammor              OK Käbi    00:35:07 +09:04
18. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:36:02 +09:59
19. 25019 Egle Udras                OK Käbi    00:36:32 +10:29
20. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:38:08 +12:05
21. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:39:43 +13:40
22. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:40:28 +14:25
23. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:40:31 +14:28
24.     0 Jakob Keski                          00:40:54 +14:51
25. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:41:12 +15:09
26. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:42:42 +16:39
27. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:42:55 +16:52
28. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:45:02 +18:59
29. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:46:25 +20:22
30. 31650 Andero Vare               Tsirguliin 00:49:34 +23:31
31. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:49:39 +23:36
32. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:49:40 +23:37
33. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:49:40 +23:37
34.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          01:01:48 +35:45
35. 25713 Joosep Kalberg                       01:11:20 +45:17
36. 11637 Monika Muru               Valga G    01:41:19 +75:16
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5255 Ülle Ivask                           00:37:26 
 2. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:37:41 +00:15
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29659 Oliver Juus               OK Käbi    00:35:19 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:37:07 +01:48
 3. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:39:36 +04:17
 4. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:43:38 +08:19
 5. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:52:58 +17:39
 6. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:59:17 +23:58
 7. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     01:03:54 +28:35
 8. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     01:05:55 +30:36
 9. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:05:56 +30:37
10.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      01:09:33 +34:14
11. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:14:40 +39:21
12. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:24:31 +49:12
13.     0 Ats Püvi                  Õru vald   01:27:50 +52:31
14. 25711 Birgit Kasela                        01:29:42 +54:23
15. 25712 Britta Kasela                        01:29:43 +54:24
16. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   01:29:44 +54:25
17. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:30:39 +55:20
18. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  01:30:46 +55:27