7.RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/Valgamaa - 28.08.2019 - Otepää

28.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       01:15:30 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:16:57 +01:27
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:19:29 +03:59
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:20:04 +04:34
 5. 15023 Mihkel Perlov             Tsirguliin 01:28:45 +13:15
 6.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     01:35:49 +20:19
 7. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:46:23 +30:53
 8.  8517 Kristo Oja                OK Käbi    01:56:45 +41:15
 9. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   02:16:11 +60:41
10.     0 Ats Püvi                             02:17:28 +61:58
11. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   02:17:39 +62:09
12.  7805 Tõnu Vahtra               Valga      02:57:53 +102:23
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 00:42:35 
 2. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:46:49 +04:14
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:47:59 +05:24
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:51:25 +08:50
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:54:00 +11:25
 6. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:56:21 +13:46
 7.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:01:30 +18:55
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:02:22 +19:47
 9. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      01:08:50 +26:15
10. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:10:37 +28:02
11.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:10:48 +28:13
12.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:11:40 +29:05
13. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:13:34 +30:59
14. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:16:52 +34:17
15. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:16:57 +34:22
16.  7781 Jaanika Niklus            Valga      01:23:30 +40:55
17. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   01:27:01 +44:26
18. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     01:30:27 +47:52
19. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      01:31:19 +48:44
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:37:30 
 2. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:38:13 +00:43
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:41:37 +04:07
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:50:06 +12:36
 5.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:50:43 +13:13
 6.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:52:35 +15:05
 7. 18534 Tiina Neumann             Tõrva      00:53:54 +16:24
 8. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:56:13 +18:43
 9. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:56:17 +18:47
10. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:57:46 +20:16
11.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:00:14 +22:44
12.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:01:25 +23:55
13.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:05:07 +27:37
14. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:11:04 +33:34
15. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:12:05 +34:35
16. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:13:43 +36:13
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:18:35 
 2. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:19:40 +01:05
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:20:55 +02:20
 4. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:26:23 +07:48
 5.     0 Ruudi Suviste                        00:26:59 +08:24
 6.     0 Kristofer KJärp                      00:27:05 +08:30
 7.     0 Aaron Rehemaa                        00:27:22 +08:47
 8. 19550 Helina Saega              Otepää     00:29:59 +11:24
 9. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:33:58 +15:23
10. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:35:09 +16:34
11. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:36:12 +17:37
12. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:37:35 +19:00
13. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:42:24 +23:49
14. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:42:35 +24:00
15. 31650 Andero Vare               Tsirguliin 00:42:41 +24:06
16. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:42:53 +24:18
17. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                       00:46:40 +28:05
18. 26335 Liis  Uudeberg                       00:47:29 +28:54
19.     0 Gretel Hansing                       00:48:11 +29:36
20.     0 Anni Grete Oja                       00:48:25 +29:50
21.  5125 Kaimo Vahtra              Valga      00:55:03 +36:28
22. 25018 Arabella Kruuse           OK Käbi    01:15:46 +57:11
23. 25019 Egle Udras                OK Käbi    01:16:48 +58:13
24. 26618 Kristjan Mölder           OK Käbi    01:17:44 +59:09
25. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    01:19:01 +60:26
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:05:43