8.RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak - 11.09.2019 - Purtsi

11.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:35:00 
 2.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:47:23 +12:23
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:52:37 +17:37
 4.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:00:31 +25:31
 5.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:01:10 +26:10
 6.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:02:28 +27:28
 7. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 01:07:05 +32:05
 8.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:12:01 +37:01
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:30:28 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:33:18 +02:50
 3.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 00:39:20 +08:52
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:44:00 +13:32
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:45:06 +14:38
 6. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:45:18 +14:50
 7. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:47:51 +17:23
 8. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      00:49:06 +18:38
 9.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:50:50 +20:22
10.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:53:24 +22:56
11. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       01:00:55 +30:27
12. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:04:44 +34:16
13. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   01:12:59 +42:31
14. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:13:04 +42:36
15. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     01:43:15 +72:47
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:23:21 
 2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:24:39 +01:18
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:26:24 +03:03
 4. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      00:27:56 +04:35
 5. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:32:57 +09:36
 6. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:32:58 +09:37
 7. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:33:52 +10:31
 8. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:38:36 +15:15
 9. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:38:41 +15:20
10. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    00:40:48 +17:27
11. 25019 Egle Udras                OK Käbi    00:40:56 +17:35
12.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          01:13:50 +50:29
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7805 Tõnu Vahtra               Valga      00:41:39 
 2.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:44:20 +02:41
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:29:10 
 2.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:47:10 +18:00
 3.  7781 Jaanika Niklus            Valga      01:10:09 +40:59
 4. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     01:35:21 +66:11