Tartu Neljapäevak - 04.04.2019 - Annelinn

04.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:22:52 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:22:58 +00:06
 3.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:23:05 +00:13
 4. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           Ilves      00:23:13 +00:21
 5.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:23:57 +01:05
 6.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:24:37 +01:45
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:25:29 +02:37
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:25:30 +02:38
 9. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:26:13 +03:21
10.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:26:17 +03:25
11. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:26:58 +04:06
12. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:27:11 +04:19
13. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:27:14 +04:22
14. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:27:21 +04:29
15.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:27:25 +04:33
16. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:27:37 +04:45
17. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:27:48 +04:56
18. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:27:51 +04:59
19.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:28:11 +05:19
20. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:28:13 +05:21
21.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:28:14 +05:22
22. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:28:20 +05:28
23. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:28:33 +05:41
24.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  00:28:37 +05:45
25.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:28:48 +05:56
26.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:28:48 +05:56
27. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:28:59 +06:07
28.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:29:07 +06:15
29. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:29:13 +06:21
30. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:29:22 +06:30
31.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:29:56 +07:04
32. 24129 Artur Michelson           Tartu Kato 00:30:20 +07:28
33. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:30:31 +07:39
34. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:30:42 +07:50
35. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:31:51 +08:59
36.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:16 +09:24
37.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:32:24 +09:32
38.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:32:28 +09:36
39.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:32:32 +09:40
40. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:32:33 +09:41
41. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:32:40 +09:48
42.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:33:06 +10:14
43. 19312 Enar Tikk                 TKHK       00:33:14 +10:22
44.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:33:29 +10:37
45.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:33:30 +10:38
46. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:33:47 +10:55
47. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:33:55 +11:03
48. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:34:31 +11:39
49. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:34:33 +11:41
50.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:34:47 +11:55
51.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:34:48 +11:56
52.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:34:55 +12:03
53. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:35:06 +12:14
54.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:35:21 +12:29
55. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:35:24 +12:32
56. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:36:45 +13:53
57. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:38:50 +15:58
58.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:38:57 +16:05
59.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:38:58 +16:06
60.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:41:42 +18:50
61.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:42:18 +19:26
62. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:42:51 +19:59
63. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:44:18 +21:26
64. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:45:08 +22:16
65.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:45:13 +22:21
66.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:46:30 +23:38
67.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:47:01 +24:09
68. 29683 Villu Orav                           00:48:13 +25:21
69. 30726 Natia Kartsidze                      00:55:11 +32:19
70. 30668 Mihkel Alavere            Tartu      00:55:11 +32:19
71.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:00:52 +38:00
72. 22050 Alar Leemet               Kaitsevägi 01:05:26 +42:34
73.  7915 Ott Matiisen                         01:20:12 +57:20
74. 29716 Tormi Sõber               Jaan Poska 01:20:12 +57:20
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:29:08 
 2. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:29:08 +00:00
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:29:41 +00:33
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:31:17 +02:09
 5. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:31:42 +02:34
 6.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:32:01 +02:53
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:32:10 +03:02
 8.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:35:08 +06:00
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:35:13 +06:05
10.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:35:24 +06:16
11. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:36:24 +07:16
12.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:38:27 +09:19
13. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:38:49 +09:41
14. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 00:38:52 +09:44
15.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:38:56 +09:48
16. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:40:31 +11:23
17.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:42:23 +13:15
18. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:42:32 +13:24
19. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:42:38 +13:30
20. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:42:50 +13:42
21. 28336 Annali Kruusamägi         Tartu Kõrg 00:43:10 +14:02
22. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:44:46 +15:38
23. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 00:44:51 +15:43
24.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:46:39 +17:31
25.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:46 +18:38
26. 31189 Gisela Kastein                       00:48:06 +18:58
27.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:48:26 +19:18
28.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:48:51 +19:43
29. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:53:23 +24:15
30. 31304 Meryt Mätlik                         00:53:26 +24:18
31. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     00:56:46 +27:38
32. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:02:12 +33:04
33. 28056 Anna-Eliise Laur                     01:03:56 +34:48
34. 28115 Kätlin Sügis                         01:03:59 +34:51
35. 30731 Maili Lepp                           01:05:25 +36:17
36. 28542 Carmen Kuusik                        01:29:18 +60:10
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:21:05 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:21:18 +00:13
 3. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:21:55 +00:50
 4.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:23:40 +02:35
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:24:52 +03:47
 6. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:24:57 +03:52
 7.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:26:24 +05:19
 8.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         00:27:37 +06:32
 9. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 00:30:12 +09:07
10.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:30:59 +09:54
11. 24261 Revo Vilipuu                         00:31:24 +10:19
12. 22322 Heigo Ers                            00:31:40 +10:35
13. 14312 Heigo Pikkor                         00:31:40 +10:35
14. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:34:32 +13:27
15.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:55 +13:50
16. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:35:18 +14:13
17.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:35:57 +14:52
18. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:40:56 +19:51
19. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:43:58 +22:53
20.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:43:59 +22:54
21. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:44:14 +23:09
22. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:45:29 +24:24
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:20:29 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:21:30 +01:01
 3. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:24:13 +03:44
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:24:17 +03:48
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:24:49 +04:20
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:25:01 +04:32
 7.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:25:39 +05:10
 8. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:25:51 +05:22
 9. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:26:39 +06:10
10.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:27:23 +06:54
11. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:27:30 +07:01
12. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:28:17 +07:48
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:28:39 +08:10
14.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:28:41 +08:12
15.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:28:44 +08:15
16. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:28:50 +08:21
17.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:28:56 +08:27
18. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 00:30:01 +09:32
19. 20532 Emma Liisa Kepler         Johannese  00:30:01 +09:32
20. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:30:46 +10:17
21. 25996 Sirli Vijar                          00:31:13 +10:44
22. 19607 Pille Arro                Tammed     00:31:16 +10:47
23.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:16 +10:47
24. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu           Tartu      00:31:22 +10:53
25. 31311 Piret Puidak                         00:31:27 +10:58
26. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:31:30 +11:01
27. 25995 Katrin Sild               Tartu Hans 00:32:52 +12:23
28.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:34:21 +13:52
29. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:35:20 +14:51
30.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:42:50 +22:21
31. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:43:25 +22:56
32. 30718 Karmen Tigas                         00:43:25 +22:56
33. 20023 Jaana Ahlberg             EMÜ        00:43:37 +23:08
34. 30729 Kristel Raid              Luua Metsa 00:43:39 +23:10
35. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 00:43:59 +23:30
36.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:44:12 +23:43
37. 30722 Kristi Vent                          00:55:06 +34:37
38. 30723 Heili-Kerttu Vent         Tartu Kivi 00:55:13 +34:44
39. 30728 Leevi Peedumäe                       01:03:41 +43:12
40. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:09:43 +49:14
41. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:09:54 +49:25
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:16:48 
 2. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:16:53 +00:05
 3. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:19:06 +02:18
 4. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:15 +04:27
 5.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:24:19 +07:31
 6. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:27:04 +10:16
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:28:36 +11:48
 8. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:31:35 +14:47
 9. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:33:35 +16:47
10. 27188 Mathias Lepnurm                      00:34:10 +17:22
11. 27189 Johannes Merivee                     00:35:04 +18:16
12. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:37:43 +20:55
13. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  00:56:00 +39:12
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:26:22 
 2. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:26:56 +00:34
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:27:07 +00:45
 4. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan                      00:27:09 +00:47
 5. 30730 Annika Lember                        00:28:28 +02:06
 6. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:28:59 +02:37
 7.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:29:50 +03:28
 8. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:24 +04:02
 9.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    00:30:32 +04:10
10. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:30:34 +04:12
11.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         00:30:37 +04:15
12. 31297 Kristina Pai                         00:33:20 +06:58
13. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:33:20 +06:58
14. 30721 Laura-Maria Liiv          Tartu Hans 00:34:38 +08:16
15. 30707 Anni Rahu                 Tartu Hans 00:34:39 +08:17
16. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar            Katoliku   00:34:39 +08:17
17. 30727 Liis Karilaid             Tartu Hans 00:34:49 +08:27
18. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:34:56 +08:34
19. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:35:13 +08:51
20. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:35:40 +09:18
21.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:36:05 +09:43
22. 30840 Miia Mäela                AS EF Rand 00:37:43 +11:21
23.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:39:41 +13:19
24. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:42:03 +15:41
25. 30720 Marta Alaväli             Tartu Kivi 00:43:28 +17:06
26. 30725 Mia Marleen Lemetti       Tartu Kivi 00:43:34 +17:12
27. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:43:35 +17:13
28. 30719 Evelin Lindvere           Tartu Kivi 00:43:42 +17:20
29.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:43:42 +17:20
30. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:46:24 +20:02
31. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:46:24 +20:02
32. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:46:27 +20:05
33. 28563 Lea Alanurm                          00:56:27 +30:05
34. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:09:55 +43:33
35. 30724 Liana Hudisjeva           Annelinna  01:30:12 +63:50
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:07:44 
 2. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        00:13:36 +05:52
 3. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:25:39 +17:55
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:08:00 
 2. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       00:13:35 +05:35
 3.  9427 Veronica Luidalepp        TÜ         00:13:59 +05:59
 4. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:14:17 +06:17
 5. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:14:17 +06:17
 6.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:17:39 +09:39
 7.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:17:57 +09:57
 8. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:19:54 +11:54
 9. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:20:54 +12:54
10. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:22:32 +14:32
11. 29649 Lisetta Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:23:00 +15:00
12. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:24:49 +16:49
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30717 Alina Hadijeva            Tartu Anne 00:27:09 
 2. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:28:12 +01:03
 3.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:30:17 +03:08
 4. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:31:03 +03:54
 5.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:32:59 +05:50
 6. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:34:26 +07:17
 7.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:43:18 +16:09
 8.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:48:40 +21:31
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:56:03 +28:54
10. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:01:25 +34:16