Tartu Neljapäevak - 11.04.2019 - Päidlapalu

11.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:51:02 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:52:56 +01:54
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:01:07 +10:05
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:02:37 +11:35
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:02:55 +11:53
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:03:45 +12:43
 7.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     01:07:34 +16:32
 8.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:11:49 +20:47
 9.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:16:51 +25:49
10.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves      01:31:30 +40:28
11. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:32:45 +41:43
12.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:43:31 +52:29
13. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:45:49 +54:47
14. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:55:08 +64:06
15.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:59:43 +68:41
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25972 Irmen Noormaa                        01:31:45 
 2. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:45:52 +14:07
 3. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:59:27 +27:42
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:49:55 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:51:25 +01:30
 3.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:52:35 +02:40
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:27 +07:32
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:25 +09:30
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:59:40 +09:45
 7.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:02:06 +12:11
 8. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:03:32 +13:37
 9.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:05:48 +15:53
10. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:07:26 +17:31
11. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:08:00 +18:05
12.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:08:55 +19:00
13.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:09:34 +19:39
14.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:11:43 +21:48
15. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:11:47 +21:52
16.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:15:49 +25:54
17.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:19:09 +29:14
18. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     01:19:53 +29:58
19.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 01:30:12 +40:17
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:03:15 
 2.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       01:03:53 +00:38
 3. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:17:52 +14:37
 4.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:36:49 +33:34
 5. 29408 Kerli Vijar                          01:45:17 +42:02
 6. 25995 Katrin Sild               Tartu Hans 01:47:02 +43:47
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:45:51 
 2.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:47:36 +01:45
 3.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:54:08 +08:17
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:54:42 +08:51
 5.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:58:47 +12:56
 6.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      01:00:53 +15:02
 7.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:04:08 +18:17
 8. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       01:07:00 +21:09
 9.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:07:11 +21:20
10. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        01:08:51 +23:00
11.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:09:25 +23:34
12. 31219 Priit Vakmann             RTG SK     01:09:32 +23:41
13. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   01:09:38 +23:47
14. 16067 Eke Kurg                             01:09:43 +23:52
15.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:13:20 +27:29
16.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:14:08 +28:17
17. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:21:46 +35:55
18. 16226 Raul Rajang               EMÜ        01:28:29 +42:38
19.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:30:10 +44:19
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:55:43 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:00:21 +04:38
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:01:02 +05:19
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:07:42 +11:59
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:08:19 +12:36
 6. 26338 Keiu Vakmann              Karupesa t 01:09:38 +13:55
 7.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:13:58 +18:15
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:16:08 +20:25
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:36:42 +40:59
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel                          00:34:15 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:44:38 +10:23
 3.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:46:24 +12:09
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:49:43 +15:28
 5.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:52:33 +18:18
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:06:33 +32:18
 7.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:06:34 +32:19
 8. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 01:07:14 +32:59
 9. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 01:07:53 +33:38
10. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:09:17 +35:02
11.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         01:14:32 +40:17
12.  4979 Kaul Karja                Puhja stro 01:14:33 +40:18
13.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:15:55 +41:40
14.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:22:27 +48:12
15.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:48:56 +74:41
16. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        02:16:07 +101:52
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:39:26 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:52:03 +12:37
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:53:22 +13:56
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:57:19 +17:53
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:57:29 +18:03
 6.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:59:35 +20:09
 7.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:01:52 +22:26
 8.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:05:00 +25:34
 9.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:11:15 +31:49
10.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:15:43 +36:17
11. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:15:57 +36:31
12.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:17:36 +38:10
13.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:30:50 +51:24
14. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:30:56 +51:30
15.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:35:58 +56:32
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:39:31 
 2. 24131 Mathias Loona             Katoliku   00:57:05 +17:34
 3.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:01:34 +22:03
 4. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         01:31:46 +52:15
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         00:41:15 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:43:00 +01:45
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:49:05 +07:50
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:54:57 +13:42
 5.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:31 +14:16
 6.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:55:50 +14:35
 7.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:57:01 +15:46
 8. 27191 Karin Sepp                           01:00:41 +19:26
 9. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      01:12:10 +30:55
10. 26000 Susann Vahuršev           Otepää Güm 01:12:31 +31:16
11. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    01:22:47 +41:32
12. 27751 Lenne Savi                           01:22:50 +41:35
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:31:58 
 2. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:50:29 +18:31
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:22:56 
 2. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:27:20 +04:24
 3. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:53:40 +30:44
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:23:08 
 2. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:23:08 +00:00
 3. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:27:20 +04:12
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:13:22 
 2.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:31:50 +18:28
 3.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:43:53 +30:31
 4.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:45:45 +32:23
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:51:34 +38:12
 6. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:55:44 +42:22
 7. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:55:49 +42:27
 8. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:59:26 +46:04
 9. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       01:00:44 +47:22
10.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:04:56 +51:34
11. 19635 Annika Koovit             Kaitseliit 01:05:43 +52:21
12. 31304 Meryt Mätlik                         01:05:47 +52:25
13. 19312 Enar Tikk                 Kaitseliit 01:05:48 +52:26
14.  8742 Kristjan Pärn             Ilves      01:06:46 +53:24
15.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:11:18 +57:56
16. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:14:22 +61:00
17.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:15:05 +61:43
18. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        01:16:20 +62:58
19. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        01:21:38 +68:16
20.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:36:20 +82:58
21. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:38:57 +85:35
22.  6623 Oskar Soop                           01:44:42 +91:20
23. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 01:45:37 +92:15
24. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 02:14:44 +121:22
25. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        02:15:00 +121:38