Tartu Neljapäevak - 18.04.2019 - Madsa-Annimatsi

18.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:48:28 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:51:29 +03:01
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:51:56 +03:28
 4. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:54:07 +05:39
 5.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:56:08 +07:40
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:56:21 +07:53
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:58:40 +10:12
 8.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:00:53 +12:25
 9.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:01:03 +12:35
10.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:04:26 +15:58
11. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:04:35 +16:07
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:05:18 +16:50
13.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:07:12 +18:44
14.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:07:16 +18:48
15.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:14:17 +25:49
16. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      01:16:56 +28:28
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:54:44 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:56:30 +01:46
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:57:33 +02:49
 4.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:58:33 +03:49
 5.  6842 Siim Hannus               Puhastusim 01:05:12 +10:28
 6.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:06:51 +12:07
 7.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:07:13 +12:29
 8. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:07:14 +12:30
 9. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:08:17 +13:33
10.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:09:36 +14:52
11.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:09:41 +14:57
12.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:10:08 +15:24
13.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:18:24 +23:40
14. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:19:33 +24:49
15.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 01:20:13 +25:29
16. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:20:54 +26:10
17.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:27:00 +32:16
18. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:29:29 +34:45
19.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:30:16 +35:32
20.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:31:08 +36:24
21.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:46:34 +51:50
22. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 01:46:37 +51:53
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:34 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:50:55 +01:21
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:01:32 +11:58
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:09:23 +19:49
 5. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:12:18 +22:44
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:14:26 +24:52
 7.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:18:31 +28:57
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:27:54 +38:20
 9. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 02:07:52 +78:18
10. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 02:08:09 +78:35
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:59:05 
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:03:23 +04:18
 3.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:04:32 +05:27
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:08:37 +09:32
 5.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:08:46 +09:41
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:18:28 +19:23
 7.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:31:37 +32:32
 8. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:38:57 +39:52
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:08:14 
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:17:32 +09:18
 3.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:17:42 +09:28
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:20:24 +12:10
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:39:55 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:48:43 +08:48
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:49:59 +10:04
 4.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:51:13 +11:18
 5.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:52:01 +12:06
 6.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:54:05 +14:10
 7.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:58:35 +18:40
 8.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:58:57 +19:02
 9. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   01:00:22 +20:27
10. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:02:09 +22:14
11.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:03:07 +23:12
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:04:58 +25:03
13.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:05:08 +25:13
14.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:05:43 +25:48
15.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:06:22 +26:27
16.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      01:06:47 +26:52
17. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:11:16 +31:21
18. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         01:21:10 +41:15
19. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:22:09 +42:14
20.  4979 Kaul Karja                Puhja stro 01:22:45 +42:50
21.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:25:36 +45:41
22.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:25:51 +45:56
23. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:31:36 +51:41
24. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      02:11:24 +91:29
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:48:06 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:56:35 +08:29
 3.  3079 Merlin Müür               Lehola     00:57:37 +09:31
 4.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:00:37 +12:31
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:01:28 +13:22
 6. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   01:05:54 +17:48
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:12:17 +24:11
 8. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:17:55 +29:49
 9.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:20:49 +32:43
10. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:25:30 +37:24
11. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         01:30:20 +42:14
12. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:32:57 +44:51
13.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:33:24 +45:18
14. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     01:33:30 +45:24
15. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        01:38:33 +50:27
16. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:39:55 +51:49
17. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:55:33 +67:27
18. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       02:12:06 +84:00
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 01:17:23 
 2. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          01:17:26 +00:03
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:51:26 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:53:32 +02:06
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:10:13 +18:47
 4.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:11:31 +20:05
 5.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:15:50 +24:24
 6.  5114 Piret Truusalu                       01:25:37 +34:11
 7.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:38:49 +47:23
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:26:58 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:31:50 +04:52
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:32:29 +05:31
 4. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:37:43 +10:45
 5. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        01:15:53 +48:55
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:45:31 
 2. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:48:08 +02:37
 3. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       01:15:53 +30:22
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:35:52 
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:21:41 
 2.     0 Ellen Jaaksoo             x138       00:37:12 +15:31
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:40:54 
 2. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:40:55 +00:01
 3.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:41:45 +00:51
 4.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:50:59 +10:05
 5.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:54:26 +13:32
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:00:32 +19:38
 7. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:09:47 +28:53
 8. 12880 Meena Rooden                         01:10:11 +29:17
 9.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         01:11:26 +30:32
10.  5163 Ingrid Pokk               OÜ         01:14:08 +33:14
11. 24301 Rein Pokk                            01:14:10 +33:16
12.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:15:09 +34:15
13.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:16:50 +35:56
14. 24828 Joosep Jääger                        01:17:23 +36:29
15.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:18:02 +37:08
16. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:18:59 +38:05
17. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:20:30 +39:36
18. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:20:35 +39:41
19. 27440 Katrin Rüütli                        01:20:53 +39:59
20. 21828 Triin Rüütli              HTG        01:20:55 +40:01
21.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:23:40 +42:46
22. 17385 Marko Vachtel             Playtech   01:26:30 +45:36
23.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:27:27 +46:33
24.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:30:03 +49:09
25.  7915 Ott Matiisen                         01:33:46 +52:52
26. 29716 Tormi Sõber               Jaan Poska 01:33:49 +52:55
27. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 01:37:26 +56:32
28. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:43:27 +62:33
29.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:50:11 +69:17
30. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:56:49 +75:55
31. 25717 Marko Kolk                           02:07:50 +86:56
32. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       02:16:21 +95:27
33. 31381 Triin Karis                          02:16:22 +95:28