Tartu Neljapäevak - 25.04.2019 - Elva linn

25.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kustu Künnapas
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:18:10 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:26:40 +08:30
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:27:11 +09:01
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:27:44 +09:34
 5. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:27:46 +09:36
 6.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:28:43 +10:33
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:05 +10:55
 8.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:29:15 +11:05
 9.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:29:23 +11:13
10.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:29:50 +11:40
11. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:30:02 +11:52
12.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:30:23 +12:13
13.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:30:36 +12:26
14.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:31:49 +13:39
15. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:31:49 +13:39
16.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:31:55 +13:45
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:32:12 +14:02
18. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:32:26 +14:16
19. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:32:51 +14:41
20. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:33:03 +14:53
21.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:33:18 +15:08
22.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:33:29 +15:19
23.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:33:51 +15:41
24.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:33:51 +15:41
25. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:34:02 +15:52
26.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:34:06 +15:56
27.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  00:34:22 +16:12
28.  9164 Ilmar Vähi                Elva Suusa 00:34:42 +16:32
29. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:34:57 +16:47
30. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:35:05 +16:55
31.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:35:17 +17:07
32. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:35:25 +17:15
33. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:35:28 +17:18
34. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:35:30 +17:20
35.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:35:41 +17:31
36. 31241 Margus Malkus                        00:36:04 +17:54
37.  9601 Priit Viks                TÜ         00:36:21 +18:11
38.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:36:21 +18:11
39. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:36:24 +18:14
40. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:37:01 +18:51
41.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:37:07 +18:57
42. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:37:55 +19:45
43.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:37:58 +19:48
44. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:38:15 +20:05
45. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:38:18 +20:08
46.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:39:05 +20:55
47. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 00:39:16 +21:06
48. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:39:19 +21:09
49. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:39:54 +21:44
50. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:40:00 +21:50
51. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:40:01 +21:51
52. 30260 Aivar Palumaa             Värska     00:40:16 +22:06
53. 30688 Graig Hanniste                       00:40:27 +22:17
54. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      00:40:38 +22:28
55.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:41:07 +22:57
56.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      00:41:10 +23:00
57.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:41:26 +23:16
58.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:42:08 +23:58
59.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:42:34 +24:24
60. 31220 Johan Villem Kaare                   00:43:14 +25:04
61.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 00:43:16 +25:06
62. 27419 Karel Tops                           00:44:25 +26:15
63.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:46:55 +28:45
64.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:42 +29:32
65.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       00:54:24 +36:14
66.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:54:39 +36:29
67. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:54:48 +36:38
68.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      01:01:25 +43:15
69. 31237 Ruudi Pukk                           01:01:40 +43:30
70. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:04:30 +46:20
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:30:02 
 2. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:33:31 +03:29
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:34:08 +04:06
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:34:48 +04:46
 5.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:35:08 +05:06
 6.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:35:08 +05:06
 7.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:35:37 +05:35
 8.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:36:04 +06:02
 9.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:36:21 +06:19
10. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:36:51 +06:49
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:39 +09:37
12.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:40:10 +10:08
13. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:28 +10:26
14. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:42:22 +12:20
15. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         00:43:43 +13:41
16.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:44:02 +14:00
17. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:44:07 +14:05
18.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:44:23 +14:21
19. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       00:44:32 +14:30
20.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:45:17 +15:15
21.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:45:44 +15:42
22. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:47:46 +17:44
23.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:52 +17:50
24. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:48:08 +18:06
25. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:48:27 +18:25
26. 29407 Santiago Ladera                      00:52:39 +22:37
27. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:53:27 +23:25
28. 31234 Merle Saal                           00:54:47 +24:45
29.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:56:09 +26:07
30. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:57:14 +27:12
31. 31235 Evely Kangur                         01:01:39 +31:37
32. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:03:38 +33:36
33. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 01:05:55 +35:53
34. 31236 Ilona Huopolainen                    01:06:01 +35:59
35. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:06:02 +36:00
36. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:10:04 +40:02
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:21:35 
 2.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:24:10 +02:35
 3.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:24:51 +03:16
 4. 19312 Enar Tikk                 Kaitseliit 00:26:02 +04:27
 5.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:26:16 +04:41
 6.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:26:21 +04:46
 7.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:26:29 +04:54
 8.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:36 +05:01
 9.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:27:36 +06:01
10. 24019 Villu Uibo                OÜ DEA-WER 00:27:58 +06:23
11.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu Suus 00:28:10 +06:35
12. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:28:14 +06:39
13.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      00:29:12 +07:37
14. 29667 Raul Ratas-Pähnapuu                  00:29:20 +07:45
15.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         00:30:04 +08:29
16.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:30:35 +09:00
17.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:31:28 +09:53
18. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:32:03 +10:28
19. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:32:06 +10:31
20. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:32:26 +10:51
21. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:32:31 +10:56
22. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:33:29 +11:54
23.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:34:28 +12:53
24.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:34:58 +13:23
25. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:35:36 +14:01
26. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:38:05 +16:30
27. 31382 Marko Lepasaar                       00:38:18 +16:43
28. 31229 Fred Koppel                          00:38:52 +17:17
29.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:39:37 +18:02
30.  9425 Siim Suisalu              Vihmapuu O 00:40:35 +19:00
31.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:40:47 +19:12
32.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:40:47 +19:12
33.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:47:56 +26:21
34. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:49:52 +28:17
35.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:00:15 +38:40
36. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:02:25 +40:50
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:25:25 
 2. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:28:41 +03:16
 3.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:28:53 +03:28
 4.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:29:40 +04:15
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:30:01 +04:36
 6. 25148 Katre Uibo                TÜ ASK     00:30:23 +04:58
 7. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:30:27 +05:02
 8.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:32:15 +06:50
 9. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:32:23 +06:58
10. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:32:27 +07:02
11. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:32:29 +07:04
12. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:32:31 +07:06
13.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:32:39 +07:14
14. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:34:06 +08:41
15.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:34:07 +08:42
16. 15811 Kärt Puusepp              Tartu Veer 00:35:08 +09:43
17. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:35:31 +10:06
18.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:37 +10:12
19. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:37:24 +11:59
20. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:37:49 +12:24
21. 25995 Katrin Sild               Tartu Hans 00:38:43 +13:18
22. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:38:53 +13:28
23. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:39:13 +13:48
24.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:39:49 +14:24
25. 31233 Liis Kruuse               NKK        00:40:24 +14:59
26. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:40:27 +15:02
27.     0 Andrea Mink                          00:40:32 +15:07
28.  7725 Helena Lemmats            MHG        00:40:36 +15:11
29.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:41:31 +16:06
30.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:35 +16:10
31.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:43:41 +18:16
32. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:44:04 +18:39
33.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:47:22 +21:57
34.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       00:52:34 +27:09
35. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:03:01 +37:36
36. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:03:21 +37:56
37. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:10:06 +44:41
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:16:21 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:17:52 +01:31
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:20:04 +03:43
 4.  5501 Hanno Külm                           00:20:26 +04:05
 5. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:20:56 +04:35
 6.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 00:21:09 +04:48
 7. 29708 Jako-Jasper Aksjonov      Peedu last 00:24:29 +08:08
 8. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        00:24:50 +08:29
 9. 13665 Lauri Sarap                          00:25:08 +08:47
10. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:26:43 +10:22
11. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:29:26 +13:05
12. 24478 Reigo Keem                Peko       00:29:32 +13:11
13. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:31:16 +14:55
14. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:32:20 +15:59
15. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:33:04 +16:43
16.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:09 +18:48
17. 27857 Eduard Lauge              Orissaare  00:35:50 +19:29
18. 31230 Kaur Antson               Nõo Põhiko 00:39:44 +23:23
19. 24256 Margus Taukul             Tabivere P 00:41:25 +25:04
20. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:41:38 +25:17
21. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:50:37 +34:16
22. 22466 Rudolf Paap               Elva laste 00:51:16 +34:55
23.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:51:33 +35:12
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Tõrva Gümn 00:19:33 
 2. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:19:45 +00:12
 3. 10286 Meeli Mets                           00:20:06 +00:33
 4. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:20:51 +01:18
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:21:47 +02:14
 6.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:24:42 +05:09
 7.  2187 Annika Albert             Elva       00:26:45 +07:12
 8.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:22 +07:49
 9. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:28:20 +08:47
10. 31304 Meryt Mätlik                         00:29:17 +09:44
11. 18705 Gerda Emilia Kiudma                  00:30:07 +10:34
12. 31221 Rica Rüütel               Hansa Kool 00:30:53 +11:20
13. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:31:02 +11:29
14. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:31:22 +11:49
15. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:32:58 +13:25
16. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:36:19 +16:46
17.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:39:21 +19:48
18. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:40:17 +20:44
19. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  00:40:33 +21:00
20. 29376 Mai Mirtel Umblia                    00:41:14 +21:41
21. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:42:54 +23:21
22. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:43:14 +23:41
23. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:46:01 +26:28
24. 31226 Triin Libe                Luua Metsa 00:46:21 +26:48
25. 31227 Epp Libe                             00:46:26 +26:53
26. 24790 Grete Kask                           00:48:12 +28:39
27. 27120 Iti Tiganik               Tartu Vald 00:48:16 +28:43
28.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:48:32 +28:59
29. 31239 Robert Rocco Voitk        Kaitseliit 00:48:55 +29:22
30. 31238 Krista Soosaar            Naiskoduka 00:49:10 +29:37
31. 30980 Maret Jõgar                          00:50:39 +31:06
32. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:55:52 +36:19
33. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:55:52 +36:19
34. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:55:52 +36:19
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:08:51 
 2. 26618 Kristjan Mölder           OK Käbi    00:11:29 +02:38
 3. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:12:10 +03:19
 4. 29659 Oliver Juus               OK Käbi    00:13:14 +04:23
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:15:30 +06:39
 6. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:21:01 +12:10
 7.     0 Altja Klubi               x96        00:22:10 +13:19
 8. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:25:40 +16:49
 9. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:26:07 +17:16
10. 31218 Oskar Viks                           00:26:25 +17:34
11. 31225 Oskar Liivat                         00:35:06 +26:15
12. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:37:45 +28:54
13. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:41:25 +32:34
14. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:41:53 +33:02
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:13:56 
 2. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:14:44 +00:48
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:15:30 +01:34
 4. 31707 Johanna Vend              SK100      00:17:25 +03:29
 5. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:24:52 +10:56
 6. 31627 Mia Tiganik               Tartu Vald 00:25:25 +11:29
 7. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:25:34 +11:38
 8.     0 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:25:44 +11:48
 9. 31224 Lenna Liivat                         00:28:25 +14:29
10. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:29:22 +15:26
11. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:32:26 +18:30
12. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:33:54 +19:58
13. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         00:34:19 +20:23
14. 31240 Emma Salusaar             Hansa Kool 00:34:24 +20:28
15. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:34:38 +20:42
16. 31223 Klaarika Liivat                      00:34:49 +20:53
17. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:39:16 +25:20
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31232 Annabel Unt                          00:13:27 
 2.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:16:16 +02:49
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:18:08 +04:41
 4.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:20:51 +07:24
 5. 15407 Janika Allingu            Tartu Ülik 00:22:00 +08:33
 6. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     00:22:19 +08:52
 7. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  00:31:14 +17:47
 8. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:34:22 +20:55
 9. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:34:22 +20:55
10.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:36:34 +23:07
11. 27434 Siim Paabo                Kivilinna  00:37:36 +24:09
12.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:38:23 +24:56
13. 31231 Karolin Antson                       00:39:46 +26:19
14. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:45:53 +32:26
15. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:46:17 +32:50
16. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:46:29 +33:02
17.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:47:23 +33:56
18. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:47:43 +34:16
19.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:47:48 +34:21
20. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       00:57:53 +44:26
21. 31217 Maria-Elisa Puna          Tartu Tamm 01:03:01 +49:34