Tartu Neljapäevak - 03.05.2019 - Pühajärve

03.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:20:26 
 2.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:20:30 +00:04
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:20:38 +00:12
 4. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      00:20:40 +00:14
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:21:28 +01:02
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:21:58 +01:32
 7. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:22:00 +01:34
 8. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:22:34 +02:08
 9.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:22:39 +02:13
10.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:22:48 +02:22
11. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:23:02 +02:36
12.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:23:23 +02:57
13. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:23:56 +03:30
14.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:23:58 +03:32
15.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:24:01 +03:35
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:24:13 +03:47
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:24:49 +04:23
18. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:25:12 +04:46
19. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:25:36 +05:10
20. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:26:57 +06:31
21.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     00:27:20 +06:54
22.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:27:26 +07:00
23. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:30:23 +09:57
24.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:31:14 +10:48
25. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:31:44 +11:18
26. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:32:22 +11:56
27.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:33:27 +13:01
28. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:39:39 +19:13
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:23:46 
 2. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:23:54 +00:08
 3.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:24:10 +00:24
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:25:57 +02:11
 5. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:26:03 +02:17
 6.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:27:13 +03:27
 7.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:27:21 +03:35
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:27:35 +03:49
 9. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:28:20 +04:34
10. 29408 Kerli Vijar                          00:29:08 +05:22
11.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:29:46 +06:00
12. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:31:43 +07:57
13. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:31:44 +07:58
14. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:32:37 +08:51
15. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:35:49 +12:03
16.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:36:19 +12:33
17. 25996 Sirli Vijar                          00:36:47 +13:01
18.     0 Ellen Deschepper          x45        00:40:25 +16:39
19.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 00:41:12 +17:26
20. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 00:45:32 +21:46
21. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:46:22 +22:36
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:18:02 
 2.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:19:16 +01:14
 3.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:19:25 +01:23
 4. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:20:23 +02:21
 5. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:21:31 +03:29
 6.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:23:56 +05:54
 7.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:24:28 +06:26
 8. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        00:36:18 +18:16
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:23:32 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:25:02 +01:30
 3. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:28:45 +05:13
 4.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:33:49 +10:17
 5. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:36:02 +12:30
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:14:01 
 2. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:21:35 +07:34
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:21:36 
 2. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:21:44 +00:08
 3.     0 Pia Jokinen               x56        00:24:37 +03:01
 4. 17626 Mari Pae                  TON        00:28:16 +06:40
 5.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:31:13 +09:37
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:35:31 +13:55
 7. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:39:04 +17:28
 8. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:39:11 +17:35
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:27:26 
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:28:05 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31232 Annabel Unt                          00:21:05 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:24:29 +03:24
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:25:58 +04:53
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:26:00 +04:55
 5. 31118 Helena Peik                          00:26:51 +05:46
 6.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:28:29 +07:24
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:31:00 +09:55
 8. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:34:02 +12:57
 9.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:39:31 +18:26
10. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:40:02 +18:57
11. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       00:49:39 +28:34
12.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:50:37 +29:32
13.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:51:18 +30:13