Tartu Neljapäevak - 09.05.2019 - Vooremägi

09.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaisa Sander
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:47:26 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:47:36 +00:10
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:49:16 +01:50
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:51:05 +03:39
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:53:31 +06:05
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:53:32 +06:06
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:54:35 +07:09
 8.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:56:45 +09:19
 9. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:59:36 +12:10
10.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:00:59 +13:33
11.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:01:54 +14:28
12. 17555 Taavi Liiv                KM6 IE     01:02:41 +15:15
13.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:08:24 +20:58
14.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:12:05 +24:39
15. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:13:54 +26:28
16. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:19:25 +31:59
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:20:29 +33:03
18. 28243 Ivar Sova                            01:23:35 +36:09
19.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:47:13 +59:47
20. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:48:22 +60:56
21. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           02:24:48 +97:22
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      01:38:30 
 2. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:46:54 +08:24
 3. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            02:28:17 +49:47
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:40:31 
 2. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:48:08 +07:37
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:48:41 +08:10
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:51:53 +11:22
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:52:12 +11:41
 6.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:53:16 +12:45
 7.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:53:17 +12:46
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:32 +13:01
 9. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:53:49 +13:18
10.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:58:01 +17:30
11.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:01:24 +20:53
12.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:01:26 +20:55
13. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:02:18 +21:47
14.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:03:04 +22:33
15. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:05:32 +25:01
16.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:05:56 +25:25
17.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:06:26 +25:55
18.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:08:27 +27:56
19. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:09:27 +28:56
20.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:10:37 +30:06
21.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:10:52 +30:21
22.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:15:30 +34:59
23.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:16:16 +35:45
24. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:16:20 +35:49
25. 28122 Markko Lamp                          01:19:49 +39:18
26.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:20:52 +40:21
27. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:28:05 +47:34
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:54:43 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:59:07 +04:24
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:01:16 +06:33
 4. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:05:39 +10:56
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:14:32 +19:49
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:14:57 +20:14
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:17:34 +22:51
 8.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:21:14 +26:31
 9. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       01:24:09 +29:26
10. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:26:13 +31:30
11. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      02:04:59 +70:16
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:39:05 
 2.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:49:10 +10:05
 3.  4915 Priit Junkin                         00:52:08 +13:03
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:55:41 +16:36
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:56:04 +16:59
 6. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:58:59 +19:54
 7.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:00:16 +21:11
 8. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:03:27 +24:22
 9. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 01:03:36 +24:31
10.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:07:03 +27:58
11.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:07:03 +27:58
12. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:11:11 +32:06
13.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 01:16:58 +37:53
14.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:37:38 +58:33
15. 31968 Lauris Lahtvee                       01:37:38 +58:33
16. 31893 Tamer Jõe                 Kaitseväe  01:38:04 +58:59
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      01:02:15 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:06:28 +04:13
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:11:34 +09:19
 4.  3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann       Võru       01:22:57 +20:42
 5. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:31:56 +29:41
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:39:28 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:45:12 +05:44
 3.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      00:46:43 +07:15
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:14 +07:46
 5. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:47:43 +08:15
 6. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:48:02 +08:34
 7. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:48:59 +09:31
 8.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:51:16 +11:48
 9. 10950 Erki Kullap               Rulluisukl 00:52:25 +12:57
10. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:52:56 +13:28
11.  4980 Ken Karja                 EMÜ spordi 00:55:31 +16:03
12.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 00:55:33 +16:05
13.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:56:01 +16:33
14.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:56:37 +17:09
15.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:58:20 +18:52
16. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:03:17 +23:49
17. 16631 Ergo Rästas               Suusahullu 01:04:12 +24:44
18. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 01:07:48 +28:20
19.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:10:17 +30:49
20. 31255 Tõnis Runnel              Tartu Kesk 01:18:32 +39:04
21.  8429 Tõnu Runnel               Koondis Te 01:18:39 +39:11
22. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 01:19:42 +40:14
23. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:21:55 +42:27
24. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:22:59 +43:31
25. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:50:54 +71:26
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:39:19 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:42:15 +02:56
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:48 +05:29
 4.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:45:08 +05:49
 5.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:51:13 +11:54
 6. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:54:56 +15:37
 7. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:56:39 +17:20
 8.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:57:26 +18:07
 9.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:57:39 +18:20
10.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:58:23 +19:04
11. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:58:31 +19:12
12. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:59:24 +20:05
13.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:01:32 +22:13
14. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:02:53 +23:34
15. 26005 Neve Rästas                          01:04:08 +24:49
16.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:05:11 +25:52
17. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:06:37 +27:18
18.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:07:21 +28:02
19.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:10:45 +31:26
20. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:11:29 +32:10
21. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:11:33 +32:14
22.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:12:02 +32:43
23.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:12:20 +33:01
24. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:13:48 +34:29
25.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     01:15:49 +36:30
26.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       01:19:51 +40:32
27. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        01:28:14 +48:55
28.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:32:06 +52:47
29. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:32:08 +52:49
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:19:45 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:26:35 +06:50
 3.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:37:11 +17:26
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:44 +18:59
 5. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:40:57 +21:12
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:41:58 +22:13
 7. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:43:13 +23:28
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:44:54 +25:09
 9.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:46:32 +26:47
10. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:50:30 +30:45
11.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:51:19 +31:34
12. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:52:22 +32:37
13. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:53:31 +33:46
14.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:55:29 +35:44
15. 15370 Andres Keernik                       01:00:10 +40:25
16. 30668 Mihkel Alavere            Tartu      01:01:02 +41:17
17. 30564 Andri Jallajas            Tartu      01:01:06 +41:21
18. 31244 Jaana Reinek              Balti Kait 01:03:42 +43:57
19. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:04:43 +44:58
20. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       01:04:58 +45:13
21. 31245 Juhan Kull                           01:05:42 +45:57
22. 31243 Henri Kõiv                Tartu Ülik 01:06:41 +46:56
23. 29627 Robin Valtner                        01:18:21 +58:36
24. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         01:32:07 +72:22
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:37:07 
 2. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:42:08 +05:01
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:46:16 +09:09
 4.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:49:20 +12:13
 5.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:58 +20:51
 6. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:59:02 +21:55
 7.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       00:59:11 +22:04
 8.  7725 Helena Lemmats            MHG        01:00:50 +23:43
 9. 30726 Natia Kartsidze                      01:01:03 +23:56
10. 16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit 01:01:11 +24:04
11. 31257 Merteliis Hannus                     01:01:11 +24:04
12. 31256 Simona Hannus                        01:01:18 +24:11
13.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:02:19 +25:12
14.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:03:00 +25:53
15. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:04:58 +27:51
16.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:07:33 +30:26
17.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:12:20 +35:13
18.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 01:16:08 +39:01
19. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    01:52:34 +75:27
20. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 01:52:35 +75:28
21. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:52:44 +75:37
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:26:50 
 2. 29714 Morgan Matthias Rikken    Tartu Kato 00:33:51 +07:01
 3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:34:36 +07:46
 4.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:38:12 +11:22
 5. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:17:46 +50:56
 6. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:17:59 +51:09
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:34:31 
 2. 31232 Annabel Unt                          00:36:28 +01:57
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:36:39 +02:08
 4. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 00:37:37 +03:06
 5. 29656 Egle Medijainen           Tartu Tamm 00:37:56 +03:25
 6. 10305 Carolina Andriana Lillevä            00:37:57 +03:26
 7.  2297 Marika Vello                         00:39:00 +04:29
 8. 31248 Kristi Kütt               Tallinna Ü 00:43:59 +09:28
 9. 21827 Kadri Raav                           00:47:34 +13:03
10. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:53:23 +18:52
11. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:53:24 +18:53
12. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      01:15:26 +40:55
13. 31627 Mia Tiganik               Tartu Vald 01:15:32 +41:01
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:26:51 
 2. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:29:50 +02:59
 3. 25997 Mihkel Tomson             Kuuste koo 00:31:52 +05:01
 4. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:31:55 +05:04
 5. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:43:28 +16:37
 6. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:44:08 +17:17
 7. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:59:52 +33:01
 8. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        01:01:39 +34:48
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:27:03 
 2. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:36:29 +09:26
 3. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:44:26 +17:23
 4. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:48:38 +21:35
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:30:00 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:35:55 +05:55
 3. 27434 Siim Paabo                Kivilinna  00:37:26 +07:26
 4. 31790 Miia Paabo                           00:38:44 +08:44
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:40:05 +10:05
 6.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:47:13 +17:13
 7. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:47:14 +17:14
 8. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:53:18 +23:18
 9. 24131 Mathias Loona             Katoliku   00:53:36 +23:36
10. 27430 Nora Ojaste               Karupesa T 00:57:31 +27:31
11. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 00:58:30 +28:30
12. 27135 Raivo Pöhönen                        00:59:54 +29:54
13. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:01:05 +31:05
14. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:04:58 +34:58
15.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:06:31 +36:31
16. 31922 Jarno Raid                           01:14:34 +44:34
17.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:14:47 +44:47
18.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:14:47 +44:47
19. 31628 Hanna Breede              Meelespea  01:15:28 +45:28
20.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:16:58 +46:58
21.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:17:48 +47:48
22. 25399 Jaan Tobias Salu          Tartu Hans 01:18:36 +48:36
23.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:22:25 +52:25
24. 25993 Tanel Padrik                         01:25:59 +55:59
25. 25992 Liina Luhamaa                        01:26:03 +56:03
26. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:27:43 +57:43
27.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:00:45 +90:45