Tartu Neljapäevak - 16.05.2019 - Tartu Laululava

16.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:20:07 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:21:11 +01:04
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:21:47 +01:40
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:22:06 +01:59
 5.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:22:43 +02:36
 6. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:22:58 +02:51
 7. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:23:08 +03:01
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:09 +03:02
 9.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:23:25 +03:18
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:23:26 +03:19
11.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:23:36 +03:29
12. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:23:41 +03:34
13. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:23:58 +03:51
14. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:24:35 +04:28
15. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:24:52 +04:45
16. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:24:59 +04:52
17.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:25:07 +05:00
18. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:25:13 +05:06
19.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:25:24 +05:17
20. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:25:28 +05:21
21.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:25:40 +05:33
22. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:25:45 +05:38
23. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:25:51 +05:44
24. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:25:54 +05:47
25.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:25:59 +05:52
26. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:25:59 +05:52
27.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:26:04 +05:57
28.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:26:07 +06:00
29.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:26:07 +06:00
30. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:26:16 +06:09
31.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:26:31 +06:24
32. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:26:40 +06:33
33.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:26:48 +06:41
34. 20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik 00:27:09 +07:02
35. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:27:17 +07:10
36. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:27:32 +07:25
37.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:27:47 +07:40
38.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:28:21 +08:14
39.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:28:22 +08:15
40.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:28:28 +08:21
41. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:28:40 +08:33
42.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:28:46 +08:39
43.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:29:02 +08:55
44.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:29:13 +09:06
45.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:29:13 +09:06
46. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:29:16 +09:09
47. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:29:17 +09:10
48. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:30:02 +09:55
49. 10272 Raido Kukk                           00:30:08 +10:01
50. 17555 Taavi Liiv                KM6 IE     00:30:11 +10:04
51.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:30:17 +10:10
52. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:30:34 +10:27
53. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:30:35 +10:28
54.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:31:55 +11:48
55.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:31:55 +11:48
56. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:32:11 +12:04
57. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:32:13 +12:06
58. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:32:30 +12:23
59.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:32:59 +12:52
60. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:33:12 +13:05
61. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:33:13 +13:06
62. 31129 Karl-Martim Voovere                  00:33:19 +13:12
63.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:33:24 +13:17
64.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:33:35 +13:28
65. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:35:28 +15:21
66.  6108 Toivo Tammekivi           Karlova Gü 00:35:34 +15:27
67.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:36:03 +15:56
68.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:36:05 +15:58
69.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:36:50 +16:43
70. 27015 Urmo Võsa                 Tartu      00:37:50 +17:43
71. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:39:13 +19:06
72. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:40:20 +20:13
73.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:40:34 +20:27
74. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:40:42 +20:35
75. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:42:09 +22:02
76. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku   00:42:13 +22:06
77. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:44:00 +23:53
78. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:44:43 +24:36
79.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:44:51 +24:44
80. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:53:32 +33:25
81. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         01:13:31 +53:24
82. 30668 Mihkel Alavere            Tartu      01:15:51 +55:44
83. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      01:27:10 +67:03
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:23:47 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:25:41 +01:54
 3.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:27:09 +03:22
 4.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:27:27 +03:40
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:30:06 +06:19
 6. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:30:20 +06:33
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:30:39 +06:52
 8. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:31:10 +07:23
 9.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:31:11 +07:24
10. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:31:43 +07:56
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:32:08 +08:21
12. 28142 Maarjali Vaht             Hugo Treff 00:33:19 +09:32
13.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:33:32 +09:45
14. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:33:44 +09:57
15.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:34:13 +10:26
16.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:34:20 +10:33
17. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:34:34 +10:47
18. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:34:57 +11:10
19.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:35:09 +11:22
20.  3432 Juta Tarmak-Vend          SK100      00:35:13 +11:26
21. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       00:36:04 +12:17
22. 27419 Karel Tops                           00:36:09 +12:22
23. 32026 Mariliis Hänilane                    00:36:29 +12:42
24. 27152 Jane Saluorg              Tartu Ülik 00:36:32 +12:45
25.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:36:43 +12:56
26. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:36:45 +12:58
27. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:37:23 +13:36
28. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:40:34 +16:47
29.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:40:34 +16:47
30. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:40:36 +16:49
31. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:41:33 +17:46
32. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:41:43 +17:56
33.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:41:43 +17:56
34. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:41:57 +18:10
35. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:42:52 +19:05
36. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:44:00 +20:13
37.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:44:32 +20:45
38. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:46:00 +22:13
39. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:48:16 +24:29
40. 31119 Merili Aaspalu                       00:48:17 +24:30
41. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           TTG        00:50:21 +26:34
42.  5000 Madli Jentson             Kape       00:50:24 +26:37
43. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:51:31 +27:44
44.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:53:59 +30:12
45. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:54:27 +30:40
46.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          PRIA       00:54:36 +30:49
47. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:54:43 +30:56
48.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:58:00 +34:13
49. 30726 Natia Kartsidze                      01:15:50 +52:03
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:18:58 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:20:02 +01:04
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:20:33 +01:35
 4.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         00:21:32 +02:34
 5.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:21:57 +02:59
 6. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       00:22:08 +03:10
 7.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:22:23 +03:25
 8. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:22:30 +03:32
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:23:05 +04:07
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:23:34 +04:36
11.  7998 Markus Otsus                         00:23:44 +04:46
12.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:24:24 +05:26
13. 31179 Richard Knowelden                    00:24:32 +05:34
14. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:24:38 +05:40
15. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:25:21 +06:23
16.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         00:25:44 +06:46
17. 16401 Margo Raju                Krabi      00:25:46 +06:48
18. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 00:26:50 +07:52
19.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:26:52 +07:54
20. 31259 Rando Jalakas             Kaitsevägi 00:27:06 +08:08
21. 32212 Carl-Robert Miil          Kaitsevägi 00:27:08 +08:10
22. 32213 Martin Lonn               Kaitseväe  00:27:08 +08:10
23. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:27:55 +08:57
24. 31229 Fred Koppel                          00:27:55 +08:57
25. 19251 Erki Kull                 Avera      00:28:29 +09:31
26.  5501 Hanno Külm                           00:28:38 +09:40
27. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:28:38 +09:40
28. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:29:23 +10:25
29.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:29:33 +10:35
30. 32030 Oliver-Erik Suik                     00:30:06 +11:08
31.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:30:47 +11:49
32.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:31:39 +12:41
33.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:36:54 +17:56
34.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:37:36 +18:38
35. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:38:10 +19:12
36. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:42:58 +24:00
37. 32208 Hannes Uppin              Kaitsevägi 00:48:59 +30:01
38.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:58:50 +39:52
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:24:55 
 2. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:26:44 +01:49
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:27:01 +02:06
 4. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:27:50 +02:55
 5. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber         Kape       00:27:57 +03:02
 6. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:06 +03:11
 7.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:29:07 +04:12
 8. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:30:05 +05:10
 9. 16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit 00:32:59 +08:04
10.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:33:16 +08:21
11. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:33:59 +09:04
12. 30712 Helina Seemen                        00:35:10 +10:15
13.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:01 +11:06
14. 25995 Katrin Sild               Tartu Tamm 00:38:10 +13:15
15.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:39:46 +14:51
16. 32025 Maigi Vija                Tartu Ülik 00:42:41 +17:46
17. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:42:42 +17:47
18. 30840 Miia Mäela                AS EF Rand 00:42:54 +17:59
19.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:42:57 +18:02
20.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:43:00 +18:05
21.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:43:02 +18:07
22.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 00:43:27 +18:32
23.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:46:32 +21:37
24. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 00:47:26 +22:31
25. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:50:31 +25:36
26. 24660 Ellen Kalmets             Tallinna Ü 00:57:50 +32:55
27. 29656 Egle Medijainen           Tartu Tamm 00:58:43 +33:48
28. 31249 Liina Männiksaar                     01:15:35 +50:40
29. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:20:03 +55:08
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:13:35 
 2. 32041 Kevin Kõo                            00:15:59 +02:24
 3.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:16:28 +02:53
 4. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:25:09 +11:34
 5. 32209 Siim Usin                 Kaitsevägi 00:26:29 +12:54
 6. 31245 Juhan Kull                           00:27:37 +14:02
 7. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:32:35 +19:00
 8. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:34:59 +21:24
 9. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       00:35:07 +21:32
10. 25581 Mihkel Tomson             Katoliku   00:46:00 +32:25
11. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:46:03 +32:28
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10963 Liis Kuusik               Põlva      00:19:24 
 2. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:20:39 +01:15
 3. 31246 Mette Maarit Jahu                    00:22:44 +03:20
 4. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:23:08 +03:44
 5.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:24:14 +04:50
 6. 32034 Marcella Liiv                        00:30:01 +10:37
 7. 31254 Kreete Pärtelpoeg                    00:30:01 +10:37
 8. 32033 Agnes-Gertrud Avaste                 00:30:01 +10:37
 9. 31253 Marin Merisalu                       00:30:01 +10:37
10. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      00:32:41 +13:17
11.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:32:46 +13:22
12. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:35:16 +15:52
13. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:35:18 +15:54
14. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:36:01 +16:37
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:40:08 +20:44
16. 32027 Reelika Kiivit            Tartu Ülik 00:40:54 +21:30
17. 29329 Maria Roosaar                        00:41:00 +21:36
18. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:41:07 +21:43
19. 31250 Merike Kull               Tartu Ülik 00:41:18 +21:54
20. 20885 Kristi Vaher              TÜ         00:41:22 +21:58
21. 27014 Mariann Koel              Tartu      00:42:39 +23:15
22. 27430 Nora Ojaste               Karupesa T 00:44:30 +25:06
23. 31260 Kadri Kool                           00:55:24 +36:00
24. 32039 Eva Piirsoo               Tartu Mart 01:08:07 +48:43
25. 32040 Liina Shults              Tartu Mart 01:08:08 +48:44
26. 21125 Katarina Sarap                       01:08:09 +48:45
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:09:26 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:10:44 +01:18
 3. 28162 Hannes Lumi                          00:11:44 +02:18
 4. 10573 Priit Kleemann            Korporatsi 00:14:18 +04:52
 5. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:16:20 +06:54
 6. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:17:16 +07:50
 7. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:21:25 +11:59
 8. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:27:42 +18:16
 9. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:28:32 +19:06
10. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:28:58 +19:32
11. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         00:29:11 +19:45
12. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:29:11 +19:45
13. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        00:36:53 +27:27
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32032 Grettel Kirotar           Ülenurme G 00:08:15 
 2. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:12:16 +04:01
 3. 29710 Loone Napp                           00:14:10 +05:55
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:14:16 +06:01
 5. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:14:55 +06:40
 6. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:15:26 +07:11
 7. 29649 Lisetta Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:16:00 +07:45
 8. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:17:09 +08:54
 9. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:18:47 +10:32
10. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:20:03 +11:48
11. 13668 Ida Parmas                           00:24:53 +16:38
12. 25612 Aino Parmas                          00:25:10 +16:55
13. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:29:11 +20:56
14. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       00:36:09 +27:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:12:48 
 2. 26745 Uku Mardiste                         00:14:14 +01:26
 3. 31252 Tom Tagen                            00:14:21 +01:33
 4. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:14:39 +01:51
 5. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:15:17 +02:29
 6.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:24:19 +11:31
 7. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:24:21 +11:33
 8. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:25:05 +12:17
 9. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:27:58 +15:10
10.  4980 Ken Karja                 EMÜ spordi 00:28:41 +15:53
11. 31926 Moonika Raudvee                      00:30:27 +17:39
12. 32037 Martin Johannes Liba                 00:30:27 +17:39
13. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:30:37 +17:49
14. 32158 Mihkel Veski              Kaitseväe  00:31:20 +18:32
15. 32207 Kristo Puusepp            Kaitseväe  00:34:54 +22:06
16. 25190 Karolina Orav                        00:34:55 +22:07
17.  5184 Malle Mardiste            Kape       00:36:04 +23:16
18. 27667 Egert Paarop              Tartu Suus 00:36:09 +23:21
19.  8429 Tõnu Runnel               Koondis Te 00:36:32 +23:44
20.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      00:38:30 +25:42
21. 31244 Jaana Reinek              Balti Kait 00:38:41 +25:53
22. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:39:03 +26:15
23. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 00:39:29 +26:41
24. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:39:45 +26:57
25. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       00:43:11 +30:23
26. 10276 Stella Arvi               TDL        00:43:49 +31:01
27.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:44:40 +31:52
28. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov        Tartu Suus 00:44:40 +31:52
29. 25996 Sirli Vijar                          00:45:28 +32:40
30.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:47:30 +34:42
31. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       00:47:44 +34:56
32. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:50:20 +37:32
33.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 00:50:52 +38:04
34. 32038 Ott Villem Jalast         Maarjamõis 00:50:52 +38:04
35.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:53:22 +40:34
36.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:55:16 +42:28
37.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:01:49 +49:01
38. 31251 Evelin Jõgar                         03:43:03 +210:15