Tartu Neljapäevak - 23.05.2019 - Uniküla

23.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaisa Sander
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:48:17 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:52:43 +04:26
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:56:26 +08:09
 4. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:58:40 +10:23
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:59:29 +11:12
 6.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:59:46 +11:29
 7.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:00:12 +11:55
 8.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:02:34 +14:17
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:03:03 +14:46
10. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:03:08 +14:51
11. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:04:24 +16:07
12.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:05:44 +17:27
13. 17555 Taavi Liiv                KM6 IE     01:07:09 +18:52
14.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 01:08:18 +20:01
15. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      01:09:07 +20:50
16. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      01:09:24 +21:07
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:09:36 +21:19
18.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:12:03 +23:46
19.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:14:01 +25:44
20. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:29:11 +40:54
21.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  01:35:28 +47:11
22.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:41:06 +52:49
23. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:51:03 +62:46
24.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:55:10 +66:53
25. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           02:24:42 +96:25
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       01:15:23 
 2. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            02:24:46 +69:23
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:48:02 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:51:51 +03:49
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:53:02 +05:00
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:55:13 +07:11
 5.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:58:50 +10:48
 6. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:58:55 +10:53
 7.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:58:57 +10:55
 8.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:59:50 +11:48
 9. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:59:59 +11:57
10.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:01:16 +13:14
11. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:01:49 +13:47
12.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:02:33 +14:31
13.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:02:57 +14:55
14.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:03:27 +15:25
15. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:06:12 +18:10
16.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:06:59 +18:57
17.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 01:09:29 +21:27
18.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:09:31 +21:29
19.  4980 Ken Karja                 EMÜ spordi 01:09:33 +21:31
20.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:10:05 +22:03
21. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:10:39 +22:37
22.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:13:05 +25:03
23.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:13:10 +25:08
24.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:14:23 +26:21
25. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:16:40 +28:38
26.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   01:23:36 +35:34
27. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:23:58 +35:56
28.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:28:55 +40:53
29. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:29:02 +41:00
30. 32208 Hannes Uppin              Kaitsevägi 01:36:27 +48:25
31.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:43:23 +55:21
32. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 01:53:43 +65:41
33. 18721 Peeter Napp                          02:07:15 +79:13
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:56:40 
 2.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:57:47 +01:07
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:02:00 +05:20
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:07:19 +10:39
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:16:09 +19:29
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:20:26 +23:46
 7.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:27:15 +30:35
 8. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   01:27:29 +30:49
 9. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:29:34 +32:54
10. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   01:47:20 +50:40
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:48:16 
 2. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:54:45 +06:29
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:58:13 +09:57
 4.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:00:14 +11:58
 5.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:00:50 +12:34
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:01:58 +13:42
 7. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:02:11 +13:55
 8. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:05:10 +16:54
 9.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:07:11 +18:55
10.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:07:51 +19:35
11.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      01:09:02 +20:46
12.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:09:19 +21:03
13. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:10:27 +22:11
14.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:11:09 +22:53
15.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:16:53 +28:37
16. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:19:08 +30:52
17. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 01:19:34 +31:18
18. 31893 Tamer Jõe                 Kaitseväe  01:25:33 +37:17
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:03:01 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:04:14 +01:13
 3.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:09:38 +06:37
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:12:07 +09:06
 5.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:12:27 +09:26
 6.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:17:58 +14:57
 7.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:18:28 +15:27
 8. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   01:27:01 +24:00
 9. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:37:59 +34:58
10.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:41:11 +38:10
11. 32295 Robert Unga                          01:49:44 +46:43
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:36:26 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:42 +01:16
 3. 12694 Gert Prants               Kambja PK  00:40:02 +03:36
 4.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:40:37 +04:11
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:43:18 +06:52
 6. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:45:40 +09:14
 7. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:49:00 +12:34
 8.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:50:03 +13:37
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:52:30 +16:04
10. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:57:14 +20:48
11.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:57:44 +21:18
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:59:29 +23:03
13. 10591 Mihkel Esnar              Ilves      00:59:58 +23:32
14. 28589 Marten-Jakob Ristmägi                00:59:59 +23:33
15. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      01:01:05 +24:39
16.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:02:48 +26:22
17.  4979 Kaul Karja                Puhja stro 01:03:30 +27:04
18. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:04:44 +28:18
19.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     01:06:47 +30:21
20. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:12:02 +35:36
21.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         01:12:22 +35:56
22. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:14:04 +37:38
23. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:18:29 +42:03
24. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:21:06 +44:40
25. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:29:05 +52:39
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:33:34 
 2. 26152 Janeli Lilleallik                    00:40:00 +06:26
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:54 +09:20
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:43:18 +09:44
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:50:03 +16:29
 6. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:50:59 +17:25
 7.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:56:30 +22:56
 8. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:00:24 +26:50
 9.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:04:47 +31:13
10. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:08:15 +34:41
11. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     01:08:50 +35:16
12. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 01:09:59 +36:25
13. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:10:12 +36:38
14. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:10:13 +36:39
15. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         01:12:21 +38:47
16. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:17:23 +43:49
17.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:18:04 +44:30
18. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:20:47 +47:13
19. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:21:00 +47:26
20.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:21:35 +48:01
21. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:29:42 +56:08
22.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:30:07 +56:33
23.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:32:25 +58:51
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:45:53 
 2.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:00:20 +14:27
 3. 15370 Andres Keernik                       01:00:37 +14:44
 4. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   01:01:51 +15:58
 5. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   01:01:51 +15:58
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:03:56 +18:03
 7. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         01:09:57 +24:04
 8. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       01:14:16 +28:23
 9. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        01:32:09 +46:16
10. 16714 Jaan Laks                 Tartu      01:42:58 +57:05
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:47:20 
 2. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:49:13 +01:53
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:50:31 +03:11
 4.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:51:14 +03:54
 5. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:56:46 +09:26
 6.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:57 +19:37
 7. 32043 Elis Õunapuu              Kaitseliid 01:26:46 +39:26
 8. 31097 Iris Vaask                           01:26:48 +39:28
 9. 32044 Ülle Adamson                         01:27:28 +40:08
10.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:28:02 +40:42
11.  5767 Kati Sein                 TÜ         01:31:01 +43:41
12. 32042 Kelli Põldsalu                       01:34:03 +46:43
13. 32031 Helina Ärtis                         01:34:03 +46:43
14. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe        Tartu      01:42:54 +55:34
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:33:45 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:34:59 +01:14
 3. 27434 Siim Paabo                Kivilinna  00:46:05 +12:20
 4.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:48:12 +14:27
 5. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:03:26 +29:41
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:26:21 
 2. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Kobras     00:27:22 +01:01
 3.  2297 Marika Vello                         00:31:32 +05:11
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:43:08 +16:47
 5. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:43:56 +17:35
 6. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:43:59 +17:38
 7. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:44:14 +17:53
 8. 31790 Miia Paabo                           00:46:23 +20:02
 9.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:47:06 +20:45
10. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 00:47:30 +21:09
11. 29656 Egle Medijainen           Tartu Tamm 00:48:09 +21:48
12. 27430 Nora Ojaste               Karupesa T 00:58:30 +32:09
13. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          01:02:19 +35:58
14. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:02:19 +35:58
15. 26407 Madli Rähn                           01:03:26 +37:05
16. 31627 Mia Tiganik               Tartu Vald 01:11:20 +44:59
17. 25792 Karolin Luhamägi                     01:44:59 +78:38
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:26:53 
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:34:26 +07:33
 3. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:37:44 +10:51
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:41:22 +14:29
 5. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         00:48:51 +21:58
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:20:17 
 2. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:26:33 +06:16
 3. 14454 Tiina Varjend                        00:39:02 +18:45
 4. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:42:06 +21:49
 5. 32035 Madli Zolk                           00:49:07 +28:50
 6. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:49:39 +29:22
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32046 Dmitri Desjatnikov        Tartu Vari 00:23:00 
 2. 32045 Andre Paidre              Tartu Mart 00:24:28 +01:28
 3. 12702 Koit Sell                            00:24:40 +01:40
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:27:45 +04:45
 5. 28596 Kaspar Laik                          00:35:41 +12:41
 6. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:35:54 +12:54
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:37:08 +14:08
 8. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov        Tartu Suus 00:42:43 +19:43
 9. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:44:52 +21:52
10.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:48:06 +25:06
11.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:58:24 +35:24
12. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:59:23 +36:23
13.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:59:52 +36:52
14. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:00:01 +37:01
15.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          01:03:38 +40:38
16. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:03:47 +40:47
17. 32158 Mihkel Veski              Kaitseväe  01:06:24 +43:24
18.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      01:08:04 +45:04
19. 28594 Talis Torn                           01:08:16 +45:16
20. 28593 Aleks Eksi                           01:09:43 +46:43
21. 28597 Romel Savi                           01:09:59 +46:59
22. 19251 Erki Kull                 Avera      01:10:07 +47:07
23. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       01:10:17 +47:17
24. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:10:26 +47:26
25.  3965 Gerli Jõgeva              West       01:11:04 +48:04
26. 31628 Hanna Breede              Meelespea  01:11:22 +48:22
27. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber         Kape       01:12:57 +49:57
28.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:13:21 +50:21
29. 31245 Juhan Kull                           01:14:29 +51:29
30. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:16:51 +53:51
31.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:17:10 +54:10
32. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 01:18:58 +55:58
33. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:20:37 +57:37
34.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:20:56 +57:56
35. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      01:25:43 +62:43
36. 31651 Christopher Kalev         Tartu Ülik 01:28:32 +65:32
37. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles      Karupesa T 01:28:36 +65:36
38.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:29:07 +66:07
39.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:29:50 +66:50
40. 27152 Jane Saluorg              Tartu Ülik 01:30:05 +67:05
41.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:39:12 +76:12
42. 25279 Erich Tamm                Tartu Kato 01:40:17 +77:17
43.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 01:43:00 +80:00
44. 32207 Kristo Puusepp            Kaitseväe  01:43:15 +80:15
45. 25190 Karolina Orav                        01:43:17 +80:17
46. 31244 Jaana Reinek              Balti Kait 01:48:13 +85:13
47.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:49:32 +86:32
48. 25155 Karl Kristjan Kadakmaa    Hansa kool 02:01:08 +98:08
49. 25399 Jaan Tobias Salu          Tartu Hans 02:01:10 +98:10
50. 32026 Mariliis Hänilane                    02:05:53 +102:53
51. 31119 Merili Aaspalu                       02:05:55 +102:55
52. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      02:14:33 +111:33