Tartu Neljapäevak - 30.05.2019 - Illipalu

30.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:50:06 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:50:52 +00:46
 3.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:54:39 +04:33
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:54:45 +04:39
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:58:59 +08:53
 6. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:59:20 +09:14
 7. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:59:40 +09:34
 8. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:59:48 +09:42
 9.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:00:36 +10:30
10. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 01:01:38 +11:32
11.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves      01:04:07 +14:01
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:09:43 +19:37
13. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          01:10:14 +20:08
14. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      01:17:42 +27:36
15. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      01:19:55 +29:49
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:23:59 +33:53
17.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:26:19 +36:13
18. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:31:11 +41:05
19. 32420 Rauno Jõgi                           01:31:56 +41:50
20. 27419 Karel Tops                           01:32:11 +42:05
21.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      01:33:30 +43:24
22.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:34:25 +44:19
23. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        01:39:21 +49:15
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:23:30 
 2. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       01:32:06 +08:36
 3. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      01:34:27 +10:57
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:36:23 
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:41:57 +05:34
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:45:36 +09:13
 4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:45:40 +09:17
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:46:00 +09:37
 6.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:47:14 +10:51
 7.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:47:30 +11:07
 8.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:48:10 +11:47
 9.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:48:38 +12:15
10. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:49:04 +12:41
11. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:49:08 +12:45
12.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       00:49:22 +12:59
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:50:45 +14:22
14.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:51:16 +14:53
15. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:52:04 +15:41
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:52:35 +16:12
17.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:53:19 +16:56
18. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:54:26 +18:03
19.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:54:51 +18:28
20.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:57:06 +20:43
21. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:57:32 +21:09
22.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:57:46 +21:23
23. 27135 Raivo Pöhönen                        00:57:49 +21:26
24.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 00:58:38 +22:15
25.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:58:48 +22:25
26.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 01:00:41 +24:18
27. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           01:01:16 +24:53
28. 32058 Karl Robert Kuum          Tartu Ülik 01:02:22 +25:59
29. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:03:21 +26:58
30. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:03:33 +27:10
31. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:03:35 +27:12
32. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:06:40 +30:17
33.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:07:51 +31:28
34. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:08:47 +32:24
35.  9899 Heiko Sõro                EMT        01:10:33 +34:10
36.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:11:43 +35:20
37. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        01:16:17 +39:54
38.  6108 Toivo Tammekivi           Karlova Gü 01:22:28 +46:05
39. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:32:41 +56:18
40. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:43:16 +66:53
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:51:01 
 2.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:51:15 +00:14
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:58:47 +07:46
 4. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:59:16 +08:15
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:59:38 +08:37
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:59:40 +08:39
 7.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:03:19 +12:18
 8. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        01:04:01 +13:00
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:04:34 +13:33
10. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:10:07 +19:06
11.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:10:28 +19:27
12. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:20:32 +29:31
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:46:50 
 2. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:48:52 +02:02
 3.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:49:14 +02:24
 4. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       00:49:55 +03:05
 5. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:50:52 +04:02
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:51:41 +04:51
 7.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:54:47 +07:57
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:59:29 +12:39
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:59:40 +12:50
10. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:00:32 +13:42
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:01:19 +14:29
12.  1613 Jaan Vennik                          01:01:25 +14:35
13. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:04:47 +17:57
14. 31237 Ruudi Pukk                           01:14:13 +27:23
15. 31137 Jürgen Kiik               Suusahullu 01:14:33 +27:43
16. 25279 Erich Tamm                Tartu Kato 01:22:13 +35:23
17. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 01:36:06 +49:16
18. 30668 Mihkel Alavere            Tartu      01:52:23 +65:33
19. 30564 Andri Jallajas            Tartu      01:52:39 +65:49
20. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:55:52 +69:02
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:45:58 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:46:29 +00:31
 3.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:51:48 +05:50
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:58:29 +12:31
 5. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:00:28 +14:30
 6.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:00:32 +14:34
 7. 32053 Liis Litvinon             Elva Suusa 01:14:14 +28:16
 8. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:19:09 +33:11
 9. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:20:40 +34:42
10.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:20:47 +34:49
11. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:30:43 +44:45
12. 25995 Katrin Sild               Tartu Tamm 01:36:46 +50:48
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:42:37 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:46:25 +03:48
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:49:05 +06:28
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:50:55 +08:18
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:51:33 +08:56
 6.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:52:19 +09:42
 7. 16217 Kristofer Lokk            Tartu      00:54:28 +11:51
 8.  4979 Kaul Karja                Puhja stro 00:54:33 +11:56
 9.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         00:56:17 +13:40
10.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:56:22 +13:45
11.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:59:16 +16:39
12. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      01:00:12 +17:35
13.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:06:16 +23:39
14. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:09:03 +26:26
15.  6094 Hendrik Nigul                        01:21:48 +39:11
16.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:21:52 +39:15
17.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:26:53 +44:16
18. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:28:36 +45:59
19. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:32:45 +50:08
20. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:33:23 +50:46
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:39:41 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:15 +05:34
 3.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:46:31 +06:50
 4. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:47:55 +08:14
 5.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:49:30 +09:49
 6. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:56:38 +16:57
 7.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:56:51 +17:10
 8. 32026 Mariliis Hänilane                    00:56:54 +17:13
 9. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:56:59 +17:18
10.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:57:21 +17:40
11.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:57:55 +18:14
12.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:00:08 +20:27
13. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:00:12 +20:31
14.  3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann       Võru       01:00:15 +20:34
15. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         01:02:49 +23:08
16. 23710 Triina Teder                         01:05:25 +25:44
17. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:07:53 +28:12
18. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:07:56 +28:15
19.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:08:16 +28:35
20.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:09:32 +29:51
21.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:09:40 +29:59
22.  6847 Katrin Uudeküll           Uudeküla   01:12:26 +32:45
23.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:16:43 +37:02
24. 32047 Eva Sikemäe                          01:21:47 +42:06
25. 32056 Merle Rohtmets                       01:28:35 +48:54
26. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:37:08 +57:27
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:25:24 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:26:29 +01:05
 3. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:36:09 +10:45
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:45:41 +20:17
 5.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:50:13 +24:49
 6. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:50:17 +24:53
 7. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:50:53 +25:29
 8. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       00:52:15 +26:51
 9. 32207 Kristo Puusepp            Kaitseväe  00:53:13 +27:49
10. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:58:31 +33:07
11. 32057 Artur Mölter                         01:11:21 +45:57
12. 22466 Rudolf Paap               Elva Gümna 01:14:26 +49:02
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:40:39 
 2. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:40:45 +00:06
 3. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:45:43 +05:04
 4.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:46:23 +05:44
 5. 21827 Kadri Raav                           00:46:43 +06:04
 6.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:49:52 +09:13
 7. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:50:38 +09:59
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:50:43 +10:04
 9.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:50:44 +10:05
10. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:52:08 +11:29
11.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       00:52:21 +11:42
12. 25190 Karolina Orav                        00:53:09 +12:30
13.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:54:11 +13:32
14. 10033 Pille Rossi                          00:55:03 +14:24
15.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:09:38 +28:59
16. 32052 Kätlin Mölter                        01:11:25 +30:46
17.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:13:28 +32:49
18. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      01:26:50 +46:11
19. 23538 Harriet Rull                         01:32:08 +51:29
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:31:10 
 2. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:48:29 +17:19
 3. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:50:59 +19:49
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:19:53 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:27:15 +07:22
 3. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:32:49 +12:56
 4. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:35:38 +15:45
 5. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:46:15 +26:22
 6. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               TÜ         00:50:46 +30:53
 7. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:00:59 +41:06
 8. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          01:00:59 +41:06
 9. 26407 Madli Rähn                           01:01:10 +41:17
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:22:28 
 2. 32051 Trevor Tamm                          00:47:27 +24:59
 3. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:48:44 +26:16
 4. 32055 Rait Kanarbik             TÜ         00:50:42 +28:14
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:44:37 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:48:36 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:49:55 +01:19
 3. 18721 Peeter Napp                          00:58:02 +09:26
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:58:41 +10:05
 5. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:01:05 +12:29
 6.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:02:27 +13:51
 7. 27152 Jane Saluorg              Tartu Ülik 01:07:24 +18:48
 8.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:07:40 +19:04
 9. 17555 Taavi Liiv                KM6 IE     01:11:24 +22:48
10.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:11:32 +22:56
11.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:12:29 +23:53
12. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:14:17 +25:41
13. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:31:46 +43:10
14.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:36:40 +48:04
15.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      02:16:36 +88:00