Tartu Neljapäevak - 06.06.2019 - Kaiu

06.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Triin Jaaniste
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:49:24 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:53:50 +04:26
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:54:30 +05:06
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:55:32 +06:08
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:56:26 +07:02
 6.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:59:05 +09:41
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:59:39 +10:15
 8.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:03:00 +13:36
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:07:34 +18:10
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:08:10 +18:46
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:10:38 +21:14
12.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:15:55 +26:31
13.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:17:58 +28:34
14. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:18:12 +28:48
15. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        01:20:24 +31:00
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:21:44 +32:20
17. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:24:10 +34:46
18.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:24:19 +34:55
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:52:35 
 2.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:54:26 +01:51
 3.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:56:35 +04:00
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:58:07 +05:32
 5.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru       01:01:26 +08:51
 6.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:04:19 +11:44
 7.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:04:59 +12:24
 8.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:05:25 +12:50
 9. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:05:35 +13:00
10.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:06:45 +14:10
11. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:07:04 +14:29
12.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:07:42 +15:07
13.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:10:57 +18:22
14.  6094 Hendrik Nigul                        01:11:35 +19:00
15.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:11:41 +19:06
16.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      01:14:48 +22:13
17.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:15:00 +22:25
18.  9899 Heiko Sõro                EMT        01:17:20 +24:45
19.  6623 Oskar Soop                           01:17:29 +24:54
20. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:17:33 +24:58
21. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:18:25 +25:50
22.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:21:54 +29:19
23.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:22:19 +29:44
24. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 01:23:42 +31:07
25. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  01:23:51 +31:16
26.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:24:24 +31:49
27. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 01:24:36 +32:01
28. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:34:54 +42:19
29. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:42:38 +50:03
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:13:24 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:18:49 +05:25
 3.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:20:50 +07:26
 4. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:24:43 +11:19
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:45:24 
 2. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:54:06 +08:42
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:54:44 +09:20
 4. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:58:42 +13:18
 5. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:59:47 +14:23
 6. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   01:00:07 +14:43
 7. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:02:57 +17:33
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:04:32 +19:08
 9. 32158 Mihkel Veski              Kaitseväe  01:05:27 +20:03
10. 24019 Villu Uibo                OÜ DEA-WER 01:06:02 +20:38
11. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       01:12:05 +26:41
12. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:12:27 +27:03
13.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         01:13:44 +28:20
14. 32295 Robert Unga                          01:15:15 +29:51
15. 29667 Raul Ratas-Pähnapuu                  01:16:59 +31:35
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:54:17 
 2.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:54:54 +00:37
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:00:26 +06:09
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:01:37 +07:20
 5. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      01:04:07 +09:50
 6.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:07:52 +13:35
 7. 25148 Katre Uibo                TÜ ASK     01:16:46 +22:29
 8. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:32:18 +38:01
 9. 25711 Birgit Kasela                        01:53:46 +59:29
10. 25712 Britta Kasela                        01:53:47 +59:30
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:38:06 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:31 +01:25
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:41:52 +03:46
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:45:21 +07:15
 5.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:48:10 +10:04
 6.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:59 +11:53
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:51:21 +13:15
 8.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:51:30 +13:24
 9.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:51:36 +13:30
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:54:37 +16:31
11.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:58:14 +20:08
12.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:00:31 +22:25
13. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber         Kape       01:01:39 +23:33
14. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   01:08:14 +30:08
15. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:12:32 +34:26
16. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          01:14:36 +36:30
17.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:20:41 +42:35
18. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:23:14 +45:08
19. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:26:08 +48:02
20. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves      01:27:33 +49:27
21.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:33:16 +55:10
22. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:45:10 +67:04
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:47:04 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:47:22 +00:18
 3.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:47:51 +00:47
 4.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:47:58 +00:54
 5.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:50:37 +03:33
 6. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:57:33 +10:29
 7.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:00:11 +13:07
 8.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:00:26 +13:22
 9.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      01:03:46 +16:42
10.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:04:28 +17:24
11. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:05:44 +18:40
12. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:08:19 +21:15
13.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:16:12 +29:08
14. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:19:52 +32:48
15.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:19:53 +32:49
16. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:20:38 +33:34
17. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:37:03 +49:59
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:20:26 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:24:39 +04:13
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:43:43 +23:17
 4.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:45:31 +25:05
 5. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       00:46:42 +26:16
 6.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    00:49:32 +29:06
 7. 18721 Peeter Napp                          01:07:26 +47:00
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:20:20 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:30:50 +10:30
 3.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:41:25 +21:05
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:44:44 +24:24
 5.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:47 +26:27
 6.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:48:02 +27:42
 7.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:48:07 +27:47
 8.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:48:59 +28:39
 9. 32068 Barbara Roos                         00:53:54 +33:34
10. 21827 Kadri Raav                           00:55:11 +34:51
11.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      00:59:21 +39:01
12. 32067 Lagle-Marie Tamm                     00:59:53 +39:33
13. 10162 Piret Valge               Kaitseliit 00:59:56 +39:36
14.  5252 Inge Ringemets                       01:03:37 +43:17
15.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    01:03:43 +43:23
16.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:04:08 +43:48
17. 29710 Loone Napp                           01:07:26 +47:06
18.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         01:15:15 +54:55
19. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 01:15:20 +55:00
20. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:15:24 +55:04
21. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 01:17:13 +56:53
22. 32063 Irma Eerme                NKK        01:17:16 +56:56
23. 32049 Punyakoti Ganeshaiah Veen            01:29:04 +68:44
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:31:42 
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:27:55 
 2. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:30:24 +02:29
 3. 32066 Johan Raav                           00:49:51 +21:56
 4. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       01:00:20 +32:25
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:26:35 
 2. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:30:11 +03:36
 3. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:30:24 +03:49
 4. 32035 Madli Zolk                           00:39:24 +12:49
 5. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:39:28 +12:53
 6. 25288 Serena Janson                        00:59:51 +33:16
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6847 Katrin Uudeküll           Uudeküla   00:38:23 
 2. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         00:39:43 +01:20
 3. 21741 Piret Kriisa              Luua Metsa 00:43:02 +04:39
 4.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:54:13 +15:50
 5. 21711 Kerstin Ojavee            Karupesa T 01:02:28 +24:05
 6. 27152 Jane Saluorg              Tartu Ülik 01:08:53 +30:30
 7. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        01:12:34 +34:11
 8.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:14:14 +35:51
 9. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:14:48 +36:25
10. 32064 Katrin Saart              NKK        01:17:04 +38:41
11. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:19:41 +41:18
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:31:16 +52:53
13. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:33:27 +55:04
14. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:33:36 +55:13
15.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:34:49 +56:26
16. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:36:59 +58:36
17. 32065 Maret Meriste             Kaitseliit 01:37:02 +58:39
18.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:51:46 +73:23